. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 4 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 4
11:00 Faroer Eilanden - Israël 0:6 (0:0)
15:15 Spanje - Macedonië 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groep D AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groep D
11:00 Saoedi-Arabië - Maleisië 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Tajikistan - China 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 (V) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groep C AFC >   U19 (V) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groep C
08:00 Malediven - Guam 0:12 (0:3)
12:00 Koerdistan - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 2:1 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Kukësi 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 0:3 (0:2)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 CS Constantine - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba 2:0 (2:0)
00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lanús - Patronato de Paraná 3:1 (1:0)
22:45 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:00 Atlético Rafaela - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Los Andes - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Artsakh FC - Lori FC 2:3
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 1:0
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Luik 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 2:1 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 AFC Tubize - Lommel SK 0:2 (0:0)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 0:0
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:2
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 5:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 1:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 3:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 4:3
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 5:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge 5:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 0:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Royal Pari 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Guabirá 6:0 (4:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 América MG - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - EC Bahia 0:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 CR Brasil - Goiás EC 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 ES São Bento - Criciúma EC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Figueirense 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Avaí FC - Oeste FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Juventude RS 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Boa EC - Guarani FC 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Unión Española - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Curicó Unido - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Huachipato 0:2 (0:0)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe FC 6:1 (2:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:4 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Yanbian FC 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai 1:3 (0:1)
09:30 Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Hakka 3:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Promoción 2018 > Groep B  Colombia >   Promoción 2018 > Groep B
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Deportes Quindío 1:3 (1:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias FC 3:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Odder IGF 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Skive IK 2:3 (2:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Vanløse IF 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Hillerød GI - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Avarta 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Skovshoved IF 3:3 (2:2)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:1
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 0:2
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 1:2
13:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 3:1
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo 0:6 (0:3)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV 19 Straelen 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II 0:3 (0:3)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SV 07 Elversberg 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg 5:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Neumarkt 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Würzburger Kickers II 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SV Seligenporten 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Abtswind 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Nördlingen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Gießen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 9:0 (4:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hünfelder SV 5:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Atlas Delmenhorst 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 TB Uphusen - VfL Oythe 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SGV Freiberg 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FC 08 Villingen 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Ravensburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SV Spielberg 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 VfB Homberg - VfB 03 Hilden 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Greifswalder FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV 90 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TeBe Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:15 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle 96 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Wacker Nordhausen II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - VfB Dillingen 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - TSV Emmelshausen 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV Engers 07 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Eintracht Trier - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - PSV Union Neumünster 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde 3:3 (0:3)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - Heider SV 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Osnabrück 6:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig - SC Borgfeld 5:1 (5:0)
15:00 TeBe Berlin - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:5)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:15 El Nacional - CD Universidad Catolica 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - Barcelona SC 3:4 (1:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
19:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - PetroJet Football Club 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Fulham FC 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Huddersfield Town - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Hull City - Preston North End 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Derby County - Sheffield United 2:1 (1:1)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (1:2)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Notts County 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Newport County 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 1:4 (0:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Reading FC 4:2
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham FC 1:2
12:00 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 0:5
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County 1:5
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 0:1
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 6:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 0:3
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Manchester United 0:7
14:00 Everton FC - Newcastle United 7:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
Huddersfield Town (U17) - Burton Albion uitgest.
12:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers 5:2
12:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town 1:3
12:00 Hartlepool United - Bradford City 2:2
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Lincoln City 3:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 1:2 (1:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
13:00 Helsingfors IFK - KPV Kokkola 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - AC Kajaani 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 KTP - FF Jaro 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Klubi 04 5:0 (2:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient 3:2 (1:2)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC 0:2
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 2:0
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - FC Fleury 91 0:0
14:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz-Algrange 11:0
14:30 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 3:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 1:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Chamois Niortais 6:0
16:30 SO Cholet - Trélissac FC 1:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 1:2
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 1:0
15:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia 4:2 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:3
18:15 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:3
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athene 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 AE Larisa - Lamia 1:2 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:15 CD Honduras - CDS Vida 1:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Lee Man FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Dreams FC 5:1 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - MOL Vidi FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC 1:1 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bali United 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persebaya 1927 1:4 (1:2)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Hudood 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Talaba 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Naft Maysan - Al Diwaniya 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Al Minaa - Al Zawraa 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Al Najaf - Al Naft 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Al Hussein - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:2 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Sanat Naft FC - Tractor Sazi 2:1 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Carpi FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
20:45 Unione Triestina - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:4 (1:3)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - FC Rieti 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 Vibonese - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:3 (0:3)
17:00 AC Milan - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 5:3 (2:3)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Fujieda MYFC 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Ryūkyū 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 Verspah Oita - Nara Club 0:0 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
15:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:45 FK Drenica - KF Liria 1:0
14:45 KF Ballkani - KF Flamurtari 1:0
14:45 KF Ferizaj - Drita Gjilan 0:2
16:45 Prishtina KF - KEK-u Kastriot 3:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek 1:4 (1:0)
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 1:4 (1:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:00 NK Kustošija - NK Međimurje 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 NK Lučko - NK Sesvete 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Zadar 2:2 (0:2)
Kuweit > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuweit >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:45 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Al Shabab - Al Tadamun 0:4 (0:3)
19:05 Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC 4:0 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
18:00 F91 Dudelange - Progrès Niedercorn 4:1
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Valletta FC 0:4 (0:4)
17:15 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ittihad Tanger - CR Al Hoceima 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz 4:3 (2:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Atlético Zacatepec 0:1
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1
04:00 Venados FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1
04:00 Tampico Madero - Leones Negros 4:1
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:3
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Murciélagos FC 1:2
02:30 Dorados UACH - Club Tepatitlán 1:1
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Monarcas Morelia II 0:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:2
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cocodrilos 1:0
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Club Irapuato 0:2
23:00 Loros UCOL - Leones Negros II 3:0
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 3:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 2:2
16:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
18:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 3:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Club León 1:2
19:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 3:0
16:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 2:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 2:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 1:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 2:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 4:3
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:2
18:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 1:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 1:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 3:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 2:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 PSV - FC Emmen 6:0 (4:0)
18:30 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 GVVV - Spakenburg 3:2 (3:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Jong Almere City FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 VVSB - De Treffers 1:3 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - Harkemase Boys 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - FC Lisse 9:1 (6:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - Achilles'29 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - SJC 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 ASWH - DOVO 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - HSV Hoek 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - ODIN '59 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - Eemdijk 6:3 (3:1)
17:00 De Dijk - VVOG 3:3 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - JVC Cuijk 6:1 (4:1)
18:00 Quick - HBS 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Westlandia - UNA 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 TEC - EVV 2:0 (1:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
14:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - FC Volendam 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 3:3 (3:2)
15:00 Vitesse - NAC Breda 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 2:4 (0:2)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
05:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 5:0 (2:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 1:2 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
15:30 Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Raufoss IL - Fram Larvik 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Odds BK II 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Hønefoss BK 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Stabæk IF II - FK Mjølner 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Grorud IL - Fredrikstad FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Asker SK - Bærum SK 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Alta IF - Moss FK 3:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Skeid Oslo - Bryne FK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 IL Hødd - Kjelsås Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Egersunds IK - SK Vard 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Nardo FK 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - KFUM Oslo 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL 3:4 (1:3)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - IL Sandviken 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Stabæk FK 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Vålerenga IF 1:3 (1:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 3:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
15:00 WSC Hertha - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (A) 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:2 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:30 SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Langenegg - FC Kitzbühel 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Wörgl 4:1 (3:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Gaflenz - SC Retz 1:3
15:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Langenrohr 0:0
15:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Rohrbach 0:1
15:00 ASV Spratzern - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:2
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV St. Margarethen - FC Deutschkreutz 2:1
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Kohfidisch 3:1
17:00 SC Ritzing - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 2:3
17:00 SC Pinkafeld - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 3:1
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SV Lind 1:2
15:30 SC Gmünd - SV Matrei 1:0
18:00 Klagenfurter AC - SVG Bleiburg 3:2
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Grieskirchen - Union Weißkirchen 1:2
15:30 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - ASKÖ Oedt 0:4
15:30 SV Bad Ischl - Union Perg 3:0
15:30 SC Marchtrenk - Union St. Florian 0:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Union Hallein - UFV Thalgau 1:1
14:00 SC Golling - SK Strobl 4:1
14:30 USC Eugendorf - TSU Bramberg 5:0
16:00 Austria Salzburg - UFC Altenmarkt 3:1
16:00 SV Straßwalchen - FC Zell am See 2:3
16:00 SV Bürmoos - SV Kuchl 3:0
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 UFC Bad Radkersburg - Tus Heiligenkreuz 1:1
17:00 ASK Voitsberg - SC Bruck/Mur 2:0
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Kirchbichl 3:0
14:00 SV Innsbruck - SC Kundl 1:2
15:30 FC Natters - FC Söll 5:3
16:00 SV Hall - SV Telfs 1:0
16:00 SC Imst - SK St. Johann 0:0
16:00 SV Völs - Union Innsbruck 1:0
17:00 SV Zams - FC Volders 4:0
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:3
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SV Lochau 1:3
16:00 SC Fussach - FC Bizau 3:1
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Nenzing 0:0
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt 3:3
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Favoritner AC - SC Mannswörth 3:1
15:00 AS Koma Elektra - SV Donau 4:1
15:00 ASV 13 - SK Slovan HAC 1:1
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk 3:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:30 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní 4:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Real Garcilaso - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Odra Opole 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
16:00 Valenciano - Vitória Guimarães 0:7
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Portimonense SC 2:1
16:00 Amora FC - Os Belenenses 3:4 (2:0, 3:3) n.v.
17:00 SC Espinho - Académico Viseu 11:10 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
21:45 GS Loures - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:25 Al Arabi - Al Ahli Doha 0:3 (0:3)
16:25 Umm-Salal - Qatar SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:35 Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa 1:1 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK 2:3 (1:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FK Orenburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ural - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:30 Spartak Moskou 2 - FK Chertanovo Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - FK Tyumen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 2 1:4 (1:3)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino 0:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 2:2
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 2:1
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:50 Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SFC 6:2 (2:1)
18:45 Al Shabab - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (1:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Falkirk FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Ayr United 2:1 (2:0)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dumbarton FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Brechin City FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 1:2 (0:2)
Schotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
16:00 Albion Rovers - Formartine United 0:2
16:00 Beith Juniors FC - Linlithgow RFC 4:0
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Gretna FC 3:1
16:00 Brora Rangers FC - Coldstream FC 6:0
16:00 Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot 1:1
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC 2:1
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow 1:4
16:00 Deveronvale FC - Stirling University FC 1:2
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Spartans FC 3:1
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Civil Service Strollers 1:0
16:00 Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh FC 1:2
16:00 Elgin City - Whitehill Welfare 2:0
16:00 Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire FC 2:0
16:00 Peterhead FC - Kelty Hearts 3:2
16:00 Rothes FC - Annan Athletic 0:1
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC 1:2
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Zemun 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 NŠ Mura - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:45 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 4:2 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Oviedo - CA Osasuna 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Vitoria - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Mirandés 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - SD Gernika 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:1, 0:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
16:30 Rayo Vallecano - Fundación Albacete 2:0
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SK Prostějov - FC Vítkovice 0:0 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:30 US Tataouine - CA Bizertin 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 US Monastir - CS Hammam-Lif 1:2 (0:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Nacional - CA Peñarol 1:1 (0:0)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sharjah FC - Ajman Club 1:1 (1:0)
15:05 Al Wahda - Al Dhafra 2:4 (1:3)
17:45 Al Ain FC - Al Jazira Club 1:2 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Achtste finale  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Achtste finale
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 FC Cincinnati - Nashville SC 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 The New Saints - Gap Connah's Quay FC 3:0 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:30 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Caerau Ely AFC 1:0
15:30 Cambrian & Clydach - Port Talbot Town 5:0
15:30 Cwmamman United - Dinas Powys 4:0
15:30 Cwmbran Celtic - Ammanford AFC 3:0
15:30 Cwmbran Town - Afan Lido FC 3:2
15:30 Garden Village - Blaenrhondda 1:2
15:30 Llandrindod Wells FC - Aberbargoed Buds 3:4 d.p.
15:30 Llanidloes Town FC - Pontypridd Town 1:2
15:30 Panteg AFC - Penybont FC 1:3
15:30 Pontyclun FC - Llantwit Major FC 3:1
15:30 Radnor Valley - Goytre AFC 1:2
15:30 STM Sports - Haverfordwest County 1:2
15:30 Sully Sports - Brecon Corries 3:1
15:30 Ton Pentre FC - Pencoed Athletic AFC 3:1
15:30 Trefelin BGC - Swansea University 1:2
15:30 Treharris Athletic Western - Cornelly United 3:2
15:30 Undy Athletic - Monmouth Town 3:4
15:30 West End FC - Caldicot Town 0:6
15:30 Ynysddu Welfare - Taffs Well 2:1
15:30 Bangor City - Mold Alexandra 4:2
15:30 Berriew FC - Penrhyncoch FC 5:4 d.p.
15:30 Buckley Town - Brymbo FC 3:1
15:30 Caersws FC - Holywell Town 3:2 n.v.
15:30 Coedpoeth United - Ruthin Town 2:3
15:30 Conwy Borough FC - Rhyl FC 1:2
15:30 Pwllheli FC - Porthmadog FC 0:3
15:30 Denbigh Town - Holyhead Town 9:3
15:30 Gresford Athletic - Brickfield Rangers 4:3 n.v.
15:30 Guilsfield FC - Rhostyllen FC 2:0
15:30 Hawarden Rangers - Llanfair United 2:3
15:30 Holyhead Hotspur - Corwen FC 4:2
15:30 Llangefni Town FC - Borth United 2:0
15:30 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Flint Town United 1:2
15:30 Llay Welfare - Rhydymwyn FC 2:0
15:30 Penycae FC - Airbus UK 0:4
15:30 Prestatyn Town - New Brighton Villa 5:1
18:30 Llandudno Amateurs - Dyffryn Nanttle Vale 2:4 n.v.
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 3:2 (1:2)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
13:00 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 Degerfors IF - Östers IF 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Landskrona BoIS 3:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK 2:2
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC 0:2
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Rynninge IK 1:0
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - BK Forward 1:1
16:00 Linköpings FC - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2:1
16:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Västerås SK 0:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF 2:0
15:00 IK Oddevold - Ljungskile SK 1:0
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Karlskrona AIF 2:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestads IF 2:2
16:00 Skövde AIK - Torns IF 1:1
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF 0:0
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF 2:2
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:45 Växjö DFF - Hammarby 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 IFK Kalmar - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0:3 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 3:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham 2:2
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:4
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 6:2
16:00 FC Bavois - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 0:2
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 8:1 (4:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Wohlen 3:2 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Team Vaud - FC Fribourg 3:0
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:2
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Naters 2:1
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - Martigny Sports 1:1
20:00 CS Chênois - FC Meyrin 3:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:3
16:00 FC Schötz - SC Zofingen 2:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - BSC Old Boys 4:1
16:00 FC Zug - FC Langenthal 0:3
18:15 SC Goldau - SR Delémont 1:1
20:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Biel/Bienne 1:3
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Tuggen 3:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Linth 04 1:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Winterthur U21 0:2
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Mendrisio 0:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 4:2
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Gossau 1:0
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:4
20:00 FC Luzern - Servette FCCF 7:0
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 0:0
20:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 1:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner