. .
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groep A OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groep A
Solomon Eilanden - Vanuatu -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland - Papua Nieuw Guinea -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Luik - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen -:-
20:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest -:-
21:00 Royal Pari - Real Potosí -:-
22:00 Bolívar - Destroyers -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica -:-
NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Krupa -:-
FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Fluminense RJ -:-
Chapecoense - Internacional -:-
EC Bahia - SE Palmeiras -:-
Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ -:-
Botafogo RJ - América MG -:-
Ceará SC - EC Vitória BA -:-
Santos FC - São Paulo FC -:-
Corinthians SP - Sport Club Recife -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Paraná Clube -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia -:-
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia -:-
17:00 Etar Tarnovo - PFC Beroe -:-
17:00 Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:00 FK Vereya - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Hengfeng -:-
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn -:-
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC -:-
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Beijing BG -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC -:-
Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Alki Oroklini -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Dalum IF -:-
15:00 Odder IGF - Ringkøbing IF -:-
15:00 Brabrand IF - Skive IK -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Tarup-Paarup IF -:-
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kjellerup IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Frem København -:-
15:00 Hellerup IK - Hillerød GI -:-
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Skovshoved IF -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:30 HB Køge - AC Horsens -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - B.93 København -:-
15:15 Holbæk B&I - Næstved BK -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Odense BK - Lyngby BK -:-
15:30 FC København - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe -:-
12:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - B.93 København -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf -:-
15:00 ASV Vach - SV Seligenporten -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Bamberg -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Neumarkt -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Nördlingen -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
15:00 SV Pullach - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BSC Hastedt -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - HSC Hannover -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 SV Linx - Bahlinger SC -:-
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - Normannia Gmünd -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 Hassia Bingen - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
16:00 FV Engers 07 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Frisia 03 -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
12:00 RB Leipzig - TSV Havelse -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FSV Frankfurt -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 TeBe Berlin - SC Borgfeld -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
15:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Unterrath -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 -:-
12:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
CD Audaz - CD FAS -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - Sonsonate FC -:-
Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango -:-
CD Águila - Pasaquina FC -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Chelsea FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC -:-
18:30 Watford FC - Manchester United -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Hull City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Derby County -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Bury FC -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 FF Jaro - JJK Jyväskylä -:-
16:00 AC Kajaani - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Amiens SC - Lille OSC -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique -:-
SM Caen - Olympique Lyon -:-
Dijon FCO - Angers SCO -:-
Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp -:-
Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg -:-
FC Nantes - Stade Reims -:-
OGC Nice - Stade Rennes -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Toulouse FC - AS Monaco -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Paris FC - Lille OSC -:-
Dijon FCO - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC -:-
EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:15 CD Honduras - Lobos UPNFM -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Videoton FC - Puskás FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Paksi SE - MTK Budapest -:-
Várda SE - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Ierland > Premier Division 2018  Ierland >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
IJsland > 1. deild 2018  IJsland >   1. deild 2018 >
15:00 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík -:-
15:00 HK Kópavogur - ÍR Reykjavík -:-
15:00 UMF Selfoss - ÍA Akranes -:-
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
IJsland > Bikar 2018 > Finale  IJsland >   Bikar 2018 > Finale
19:00 Stjarnan / Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik / Ólafsvík -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare -:-
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo -:-
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo -:-
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka -:-
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
17:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
17:00 Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
17:00 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
Kagoshima United - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 FC Osaka - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
07:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita -:-
10:00 Honda FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC -:-
15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Jelgava -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
19:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
FUS de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad AC -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 Santos Laguna - Club León -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - CF Atlante -:-
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Potros UAEM -:-
03:00 Leones Negros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
03:30 Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
04:00 Tampico Madero - Correcaminos UAT -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zaria -:-
14:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta -:-
FK Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd -:-
FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV -:-
20:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Barendrecht - Scheveningen -:-
15:30 GVVV - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 Katwijk - VVSB -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Spakenburg -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - SK Brann -:-
18:00 IK Start - Lillestrøm SK -:-
18:00 Molde FK - Kristiansund BK -:-
18:00 Ranheim IL - Strømsgodset IF -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Odds BK -:-
18:00 Tromsø IL - Stabæk IF -:-
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - Raufoss IL -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Fram Larvik -:-
16:00 Asker SK - Elverum Fotball -:-
16:00 Alta IF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil -:-
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Bærum SK -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Skeid Oslo - Egersunds IK -:-
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Bryne FK -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Vålerenga IF II -:-
16:00 FK Arendal - FK Vidar -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - KFUM Oslo -:-
16:00 Nardo FK - SK Vard -:-
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK -:-
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL -:-
15:00 IK Grand - Klepp IL -:-
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo -:-
15:00 Røa IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Desna Chernigov - Arsenal Kiev -:-
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach -:-
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Legia Warschau - Lech Poznań -:-
Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce -:-
Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bytovia Bytów -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al Gharafa - Umm-Salal -:-
19:10 Al Ahli Doha - Al Kharitiyath -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Boekarest - Astra Giurgiu -:-
FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Concordia Chiajna - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Botoşani -:-
CFR Cluj - FCSB -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
Luch-Energia - FK Tambov -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tyumen -:-
PFC Sochi - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Avangard Kursk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Spartak Moskou 2 - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Khimki - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:10 Al Ittihad - Al Qadisiya -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ross County FC -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - FK Rad Beograd -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - FK Zemun -:-
Bačka Bačka Palanka - Mladost Lučani -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Radnički Niš - Vojvodina -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
11:30 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - NK Maribor -:-
NK Domžale - NK Triglav -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Celje -:-
NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Aluminij - ND Gorica -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra -:-
19:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín -:-
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina -:-
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Ružomberok -:-
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Pattaya United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
13:00 Port FC - Suphanburi FC -:-
14:00 Chainat FC - Muangthong United -:-
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - PT Prachuap FC -:-
15:00 Buriram United - Police Tero FC -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praag -:-
FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec -:-
FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava -:-
FK Teplice - MFK Karvina -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praag -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice -:-
České Budějovice - FC Vítkovice -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC -:-
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:35 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra -:-
15:40 Al Jazira Club - Al Fujairah -:-
18:15 Ajman Club - Al Ahli Dubai -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Colorado Rapids - Atlanta United FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Charleston Battery - Charlotte Independence -:-
Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC -:-
Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
Richmond Kickers - Ottawa Fury -:-
Seattle Sounders 2 - Phoenix Rising -:-
Swope Park Rangers - Saint Louis FC -:-
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 -:-
Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Can Tho - Quảng Nam FC -:-
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sài Gòn FC -:-
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
01:00 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United -:-
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers -:-
09:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00 FC Anyang - Seongnam FC -:-
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - Carlstad United BK -:-
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Nyköpings BIS -:-
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Ängelholms FF -:-
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Eskilsminne IF -:-
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Ljungskile SK -:-
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Lunds BK -:-
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Mjällby AIF -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Karlskrona AIF -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - IFK Kalmar -:-
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Hammarby -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Münsingen -:-
19:45 FC Wohlen - FC Köniz -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
CS Chênois - FC Fribourg -:-
FC Echallens - FC Meyrin -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Black Stars Basel - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Schötz - FC Langenthal -:-
SC Zofingen - SC Buochs -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Mendrisio - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC Baden - FC St. Gallen II -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern -:-
FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys -:-
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
Team St.Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun -:-
Team Ticino - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
Servette Genève - FC Basel -:-
Team Vaud - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner