. .
CONCACAF > Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finaleronde CONCACAF >   Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finaleronde
22:00 Bermuda - Trinidad & Tobago -:-
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Oakleigh Cannons -:-
07:00 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC -:-
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
07:00 Pascoe Vale SC - Hume City FC -:-
07:00 Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder -:-
07:00 Green Gully SC - Kingston City FC -:-
07:00 Bentleigh Greens - FC Bulleen Lions -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
18:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - AFC Tubize -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Blooming -:-
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
23:15 Real Potosí - San José -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 FC Vorkuta - FC Ukraine United -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Quanjian FC -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
13:00 Shenzhen FC - Zheijiang Greentown -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
Millonarios - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior -:-
Independiente Medellín - Once Caldas -:-
Boyacá Chicó - La Equidad -:-
Atlético Huila - Leones FC -:-
Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Nacional -:-
Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano -:-
Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Guadalupe - AD San Carlos -:-
CS Cartaginés - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
AD Carmelita - Municipal Grecia -:-
LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK -:-
16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Kopenhagen -:-
18:00 Aarhus GF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
20:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Sand - SV Seligenporten -:-
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Abtswind -:-
17:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Großbardorf -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Borgfeld - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - FC Oberneuland -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oythe -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Altona 93 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Homberg -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Dillingen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FC Gütersloh -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Magdeburger FFC -:-
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 BSC Marzahn - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
11:00 SFC Stern 1900 - FF USV Jena II -:-
11:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 SC Siegelbach - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - TuS Issel -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
15:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
15:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 TSV Crailsheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 SC Regensburg - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - Hegauer FV -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Wacker München -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - FC Forstern -:-
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg -:-
FSV Frankfurt - FC St. Pauli -:-
TuS Komet Arsten - Hertha BSC -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
SG 99 Andernach - RB Leipzig -:-
Offenburger FV - SV Sandhausen -:-
Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen -:-
Viktoria Köln - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
TeBe Berlin - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel -:-
Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cardiff City - Arsenal FC -:-
17:00 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
18:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku -:-
19:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
Siquinalá FC - Sanarate -:-
CSD Municipal - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC -:-
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík -:-
IJsland > 1. deild 2018  IJsland >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri -:-
18:00 ÍF Magni - ÍA Akranes -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
Blaublitz Akita - Grulla Morioka -:-
Fukushima United - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Gamba Osaka II -:-
Yokohama S&CC - Kagoshima United -:-
Fujieda MYFC - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Azul Claro Numazu - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Gainare Tottori - SC Sagamihara -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Sony Sendai - Veertien Mie -:-
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Nara Club - Honda Lock -:-
07:00 FC Imabari - Honda FC -:-
07:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Cobaltore Onagawa -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
CS FOLA Esch - Union Titus Pétange -:-
FC Differdange 03 - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
US Hostert - US Rumelange -:-
Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
US Mondorf - UNA Strassen -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz -:-
02:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Leones Negros -:-
04:00 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - NAC Breda -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Lienden - De Treffers -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Go Round -:-
17:00 Katsina United - MFM FC -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 FK Jerv - Florø SK -:-
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Åsane Fotball -:-
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sogndal IL -:-
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Strømmen IF -:-
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sandnes Ulf -:-
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Aalesunds FK -:-
18:00 Viking FK - Levanger FK -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Guaraní - Club Olimpia -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Independiente FBC - General Díaz -:-
Libertad - 3 de Febrero -:-
Sol de América - Club Nacional -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 Academia Cantolao - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys -:-
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Boavista -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Famalicão - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Arsenal Tula -:-
CSKA Moskou - FC Ural -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskou -:-
Dinamo Moskou - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United -:-
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chainat FC -:-
14:00 Navy FC - PT Prachuap FC -:-
14:00 Muangthong United - Buriram United -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
BB Erzurumspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor -:-
Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Galatasaray -:-
Alanyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Bursaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Hatayspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Boluspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Altay Izmir - Adanaspor -:-
Elazığspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Denizlispor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Karabükspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 CA Peñarol - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 CA Atenas - Boston River -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - El Tanque Sisley niet gespeeld
21:00 Club Atlético Torque - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 CA Fénix - River Plate -:-
21:00 Nacional - Racing Club -:-
21:00 CA Progreso - Defensor Sporting -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC -:-
00:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC -:-
21:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros de Guayana -:-
21:30 Caracas FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Impact de Montréal - New York RB -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - Portland Timbers -:-
01:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union -:-
02:00 Columbus Crew - New York City FC -:-
02:00 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo -:-
02:00 Toronto FC - Los Angeles FC -:-
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
23:30 D.C. United - Atlanta United FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Bethlehem Steel FC - Penn FC -:-
Seattle Sounders 2 - Orange County SC -:-
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - OKC Energy FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Sky Blue FC -:-
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United -:-
11:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:00 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken -:-
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 Dalkurd FF - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - Östersunds FK -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - IK Sirius -:-
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Norrköping -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna - GAIS Göteborg -:-
17:00 IK Brage - IK Frej -:-
17:00 Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF -:-
17:00 Gefle IF - Örgryte IS -:-
17:00 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
17:00 Landskrona BoIS - Norrby IF -:-
17:00 Östers IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
17:00 Varbergs BoIS - IFK Värnamo -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:30 Skelleftea FF - Sollentuna FK -:-
15:00 Akropolis IF - Carlstad United BK -:-
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Rynninge IK -:-
16:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Nyköpings BIS -:-
16:00 Västerås SK - Umeå FC -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Ängelholms FF -:-
16:00 IK Oddevold - Karlskrona AIF -:-
16:00 Torns IF - Mjällby AIF -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Thun -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St. Gallen -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 -:-
16:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II -:-
SC Brühl - FC Köniz -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Wohlen -:-
FC Bavois - FC Münsingen -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
FC Naters - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Lancy - BSC Young Boys II -:-
FC Thun II - FC Vevey Sports -:-
FC Bulle - Team Vaud -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Langenthal -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Baden -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner