. .
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
16:00 Montenegro - Roemenië 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
15:00 Letland - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Noord-Macedonië - Rusland 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Oostenrijk - België 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Kroatië - Slovenië 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zwitserland - Tsjechië 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Spanje - Frankrijk 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
14:30 Italië - Zwitserland 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Roemenië - Turkije 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oekraïne - België 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Frankrijk - Denemarken 2:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 5 UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 5
14:00 IJsland - Engeland 0:2
14:00 Moldavië - Azerbeidzjan 1:1
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 6 UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 6
18:00 Portugal - België 1:2
18:00 Andorra - Turkije 0:3
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groep D AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groep D
10:30 Australië - Irak 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 Afghanistan - Zuid-Korea 0:7 (0:3)
Albanië > Kupa 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Albanië >   Kupa 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:30 FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë 4:0
15:30 KF Tiranë - KS Iliria 4:0
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (1:1)
België > Beker van België 2018/2019 > 6e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2018/2019 > 6e Ronde
20:00 AS Eupen - AFC Tubize 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KFC Mandel United 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 KRC Harelbeke - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
01:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Bahia 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarije > Kupa 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Bulgarije >   Kupa 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Botev Galabovo - Vitosha Bistritsa 8:9 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Strumska Slava - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Hebar Pazardzhik - PFC Beroe 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 Kariana Erden - Septemvri Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Pomorie - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atletik Kuklen - Levski Sofia 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 PFC Montana - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
China > Cup 2018 > Halve Finale  China >   Cup 2018 > Halve Finale
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
02:45 Envigado FC - América de Cali 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Denemarken >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
16:30 LSF - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Kolding IF - Randers FC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Hannover 96 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 1. FC Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 1:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
17:30 SV 19 Straelen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 SC Verl - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica 4:5 (2:2)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
20:45 Yeovil Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:1)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Aldershot Town - Maidstone United 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Barnet FC - Havant & Waterlooville 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Braintree Town - Leyton Orient 1:5 (1:2)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Bromley FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Harrogate Town - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Salford City - Hartlepool United 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sutton United - Dover Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
Engeland > League Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Engeland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Burton Albion - Burnley FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Millwall FC - Fulham FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Oxford United - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Preston North End - Middlesbrough FC 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City 3:4 (1:3)
21:00 Manchester United - Derby County 7:8 (1:0, 2:2) d.p.
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 0:3 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
18:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Jõgeva SK Noorus 8:0 (3:0)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Tabasalu JK - Zenit Tallinn 6:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (0:1)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 1  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 1
20:30 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:2)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 2  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 2
15:30 Volos NFC - Apollon Larisa 5:1 (1:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 3  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 3
15:30 OFI Ierapetra - Chania Kissamikos 0:2 (0:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 6  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 6
15:30 Apollon Paralimniou - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (0:0)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Dreams FC - Tai Po FC 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 1:1 (0:0)
Ierland > Premier Division 2018  Ierland >   Premier Division 2018 >
21:00 Dundalk FC - Derry City 3:2 (3:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
21:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Brescia Calcio - US Palermo 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 AS Cittadella - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Livorno - US Lecce 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
20:45 AC Pisa - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Siracusa - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Bisceglie - Casertana FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Potenza 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Rende 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Catanzaro - Vibonese 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Virtus Francavilla - FC Rieti 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > A-jun Coppa Italia Primavera 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Italië >  A-jun Coppa Italia Primavera 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Calcio Padova - Hellas Verona 0:2
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
03:35 Harbour View - Portmore United 0:2
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:30 NK Kurilovec - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Zadar 3:5 (2:3, 3:3) n.v.
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
20:00 FC Triesen II - FC Schaan 1:5
20:00 USV Eschen/Mauren III - FC Triesenberg 0:4
20:00 FC Ruggell II - FC Balzers III 4:1
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Palanga 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:1
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0
03:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:1
04:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 0:0
Nederland > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
17:00 AFC - SC Telstar 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Noordwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (1:2)
19:45 FC Den Bosch - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 DVS'33 Ermelo - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:6 (0:3)
19:45 VVSB - De Graafschap 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
19:45 Scheveningen - SC Cambuur 2:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:3) n.v.
19:45 Koninklijke HFC - Harkemase Boys 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard 0:5 (0:1)
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 ODIN '59 - FC Lisse 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Volendam - Willem II 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Westlandia - VVV-Venlo 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Rijnsburgse Boys - TOP Oss 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:45 Spakenburg - DFS 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Kozakken Boys - ONS Sneek 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:3) n.v.
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 4:2 (1:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Ards FC - Glenavon FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 3:2 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
19:00 Mjøndalen IF - Aalesunds FK 2:0 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Oekraïne >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
17:30 PFC Sumy - Karpaty Lviv 0:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
16:00 SV Leobendorf - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Austria Lustenau 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Ried 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:4 (1:2, 3:3) n.v.
19:00 TSV Hartberg - WSG Wattens 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 SV Horn - SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Boys 3:2 (2:1)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
15:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - Arka Gdynia 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisła Płock 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Gryf Wejherowo - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Polonia Głubczyce - Chrobry Głogów 0:8 (0:4)
17:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Legia Warschau 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Pogoń Siedlce - FKS Stal Mielec 2:1 (0:1)
19:20 Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole 1:5 (1:2)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Roemenië > Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde  Roemenië >   Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde
15:00 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FK Csikszereda - ACS Energeticianul 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Sportul Snagov - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 ASU Poli Timişoara - Sepsi OSK 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:30 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Dinamo Boekarest 1:3 (1:2)
Rusland > Kubok 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde  Rusland >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde
12:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - FC Ural 2:3 (0:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Schotland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
20:45 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
20:00 Espanyol - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Huesca 3:0 (3:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
16:00 FC Slavičín - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:9 (1:6)
16:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (2:0)
Turkije > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Turkije >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
12:00 1461 Trabzon - Tuzlaspor 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 Diyarbekirspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Yeni Altındağ Bld. - Manisaspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Uşakspor 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Bozüyük Vitraspor - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Tokatspor 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Altınordu FSG 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Maltepespor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Tire 1922 Spor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 BB Erzurumspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Adana Demirspor - Orduspor 2:1 (0:1)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:25 Ajman Club - Al Jazira Club 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Al Wasl - Emirates Club 2:1 (0:0)
Wales > League Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Wales >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
20:45 Cambrian & Clydach - Aberystwyth Town 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Haverfordwest County - Goytre United 6:2 (2:0)
20:45 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 1:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Halmstads BK - Landskrona BoIS 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Servette Genève - SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner