. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
02:00 Venezuela - Colombia 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Verenigde Staten - Brazilië 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Ecuador - Jamaica 2:0 (1:0)
04:08 Mexico - Uruguay 1:4 (1:3)
05:00 Argentinië - Guatemala 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Pakistan - Bhutan 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Brunei - Timor-Leste 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bangladesh - Nepal 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
11:00 Chievo Verona - Unione Triestina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen - SV Meppen 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:4 (0:4)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 2:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
09:00 Tajikistan - Myanmar 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 China - Oezbekistan 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
11:00 Kroatië - Slovenië 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Jordanië - China 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Estland - Wit-Rusland 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Thailand - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nederland - Tsjechië 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Albanië - IJsland 1:0
17:00 Roemenië - Cyprus 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Israël - Hongarije 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Servië - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
11:00 Koerdistan - Kazachstan 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Noorwegen - Oostenrijk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Zweden - Roemenië 1:1
16:00 Armenie - Moldavië 0:1
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
17:30 Togo - Ghana 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 2 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 2
18:00 Zwitserland - IJsland 6:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 4
20:45 Engeland - Spanje 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groep 3 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groep 3
15:00 Noord-Ierland - Bosnië-Herzegovina 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groep 2 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groep 2
18:00 Finland - Hongarije 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Estland - Griekenland 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groep 2 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groep 2
18:00 Wit-Rusland - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Luxemburg - Moldavië 4:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep A CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep A
17:00 Equatoriaal-Guinea - Soedan 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep B CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep B
14:00 Comoros - Kameroen 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Marokko - Malawi 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep C CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep C
17:00 Gabon - Burundi 1:1 (0:1)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep D CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep D
18:30 Gambia - Algerije 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep E CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep E
14:30 Seychelles - Nigeria 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Zuid-Afrika - Libië 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep F CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep F
15:00 Kenia - Ghana 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep I CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep I
19:00 Mauritanië - Burkina Faso 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep J CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep J
20:00 Egypte - Niger 6:0 (3:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep K CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep K
16:00 Namibië - Zambia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mozambique - Guinea-Bissau 2:2 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep L CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep L
15:00 Oeganda - Tanzania 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - St. Lucia 0:3 (0:0)
02:00 Belize - Bahamas 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Nicaragua 0:2 (0:2)
22:30 Cuba - Turks & Caicos 11:0 (5:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2018 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 2e Ronde
02:10 San Lorenzo - Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (0:1, 2:2) d.p.
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2018 > Achtste finale  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2018 > Achtste finale
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Riestra - Deportivo Español 3:0
22:05 Acassuso - Atlanta 1:0
23:00 All Boys - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
20:00 Camioneros - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:0
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Douglas Haig 1:1
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0:1
Australië > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Kwartfinale  Australië >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Kwartfinale
10:00 Devonport City - Heidelberg United 2:3 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final
07:00 Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Finale
10:00 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:3 (0:2)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Finale
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Perth SC 1:4 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Finale
09:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 1:2 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 2:1 (0:0)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
14:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 4:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 2:3
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 0:1
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6:3
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 0:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 1:1
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Sport - PE - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
21:30 Juventude - RS - São Bento 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Figueirense - CSA 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Criciúma - SC - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina - PR - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - Brantford Galaxy 2:0
03:00 CSC Mississauga - FC Vorkuta 0:5
Chili > Cup 2018 > Halve Finale  Chili >   Cup 2018 > Halve Finale
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 1:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Meixian Techand 5:1 (2:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing BG 2:3 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Vejgaard BK 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 1:3 (1:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 BK Frem København - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 3:2
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 1:4
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør 0:1
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Thisted FC 2:1
12:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 6:0
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Holbæk B&I 0:0
15:15 Næstved BK - Randers SK Freja 0:5
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 1:5 (1:0)
14:15 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 4:2 (2:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør 3:3
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Holbæk B&I 6:0
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Thisted FC 1:1
14:15 B.93 København - HB Køge 0:2
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 2:5
15:15 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 0:5
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FC St. Pauli II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SC Verl 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - FC 08 Homburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSG Balingen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FV Illertissen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Buchbach - VfB Eichstätt 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger FV 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Abtswind 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Gebenbach 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Pullach 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Unterföhring 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Jahn Regensburg II 1:4 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - FC Ismaning 5:1 (4:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - SFL Bremerhaven 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Bayern Alzenau 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - VfB Ginsheim 4:4 (2:2)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FV Bad Vilbel 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Gießen 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
13:00 TB Uphusen - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Linx 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nöttingen - SGV Freiberg 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - TSG Backnang 4:3 (1:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Ravensburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - TSV Ilshofen 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Wedeler TSV 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 4:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Velbert - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - VfB Dillingen 4:1 (4:0)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Eintracht Trier 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - TuS Koblenz 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Heider SV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Schilksee geannuleerd
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Bordesholm 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Duitsland >  Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
14:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:11 (0:7)
14:00 SV Alberweiler - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - SC Freiburg 0:12 (0:6)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza 0:2 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bradford City 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Luton Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Rochdale AFC 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Peterborough United 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (1:1)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Grimsby Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Notts County 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cheltenham Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Barnet FC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Havant & Waterlooville 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Salford City - Maidstone United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Ebbsfleet United - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Everton FC 0:6
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Rotherham United - Bradford City 1:1
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Chesterfield FC 0:0
12:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United 2:0
12:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Notts County 3:0
13:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United 2:0
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town 1:3
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - FC Fleury 91 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - ASJ Soyaux 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:2)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
16:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 0:1
15:30 AS Monaco - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:0
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Southern District - Hoi King SA 3:1 (1:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2018  IJsland >   1. deild 2018 >
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:1
18:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍF Magni 2:1
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - SC Caronnese 2:3 d.p.
15:00 Savignanese - Mezzolara Calcio 2:0
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Blaublitz Akita 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kataller Toyama 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Fukushima United 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - FC Tokyo II 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
08:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Nara Club 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Međimurje 2:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Leones Negros II 3:0 (3:0)
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Atlético Reynosa 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Dorados UACH - Coras de Nayarit 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Club Tepatitlán 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Deportivo Toluca II 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:1 (3:1)
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Real Zamora 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Loros UCOL - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:2 (1:2)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 2:3
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:30 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF América 2:3
16:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 0:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:3
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 1:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 4:3
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:3
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 5:0
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Twente - TOP Oss 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (1:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Spakenburg - Katwijk 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Scheveningen - GVVV 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - FC Lienden 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Barendrecht 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 VVSB - HHC Hardenberg 1:3 (1:2)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eemdijk - ONS Sneek 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VVOG 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Hoek 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Noordwijk - DVS'33 Ermelo 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 DOVO - ODIN '59 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 ASWH - SteDoCo 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Ajax (amateurs) 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 De Dijk - Jong FC Groningen 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - SJC 2:4 (1:3)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 OJC Rosmalen - HBS 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 EVV - OSS '20 0:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Raufoss IL - Asker SK 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Alta IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Moss FK 3:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 Vålerenga IF II - Skeid Fotball 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Flekkerøy IL 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Nardo FK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Egersunds IK - FK Arendal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bryne FK - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 Avaldsnes IL - LSK Kvinner 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:4 (1:4)
15:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lyn Oslo - Røa IL 3:4 (0:3)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FCM Traiskirchen 3:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wels - Grazer AK 0:6 (0:3)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
14:00 SVG Reichenau - SK Bischofshofen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Kufstein 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - VfB Hohenems 3:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:10 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Santaní - Independiente de Campo Grande 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Tychy '71 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Warta Poznań - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 (0:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - PFC Sochi 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskou 2 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Khimki 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Tambov - FK Chertanovo Moskva 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Avangard Kursk 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
14:00 Boreham Wood - Dunfermline Athletic 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:30 Queen Of The South - Crusaders FC 4:3 (4:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC (R) - Hamilton Academical (R) 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Raith Rovers 5:0 (5:0)
20:35 The New Saints - Queen's Park FC 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) d.p.
20:45 Coleraine FC - Formartine United 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Livingston FC (R) 4:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CA Osasuna - UD Almería 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Málaga CF - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 0:4 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Vitoria - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 UE Olot - Levante UD B 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hércules CF - Espanyol B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CF Badalona - CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - San Fernando CD 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid 0:4
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 1:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Ubon UMT United - Samut Prakan City FC 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Navy FC - Bangkok United 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Police Tero FC - Muangthong United 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chonburi FC - Air Force Central 2:1 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Amed SK - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Gümüşhanespor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Bayrampaşaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Uşakspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Inegölspor - Gaziantepspor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Manisaspor - Hacettepe 1:2 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tokatspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bugsaşspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Tuzlaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kırklarelispor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 Cerro - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Peñarol - Atenas 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Fénix 1:1 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
22:55 New York City FC - D.C. United 1:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2018  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Bethlehem Steel FC 4:1 (2:1)
23:00 North Carolina FC - Nashville SC 3:3 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
04:00 Portland Thorns - Seattle Reign 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sky Blue FC - Orlando Pride 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Utah Royals FC - Chicago Red Stars 2:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Ho Chi Minh City 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hải Phòng FC 3:3 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bala Town - Llanelli Town 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Barry Town United 2:0 (2:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
09:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Gefle IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Akropolis IF 2:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Karlslunds IF 0:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Husqvarna FF 2:0
14:00 Lunds BK - Skövde AIK 1:0
15:00 FK Karlskrona - Åtvidabergs FF 0:4
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Grebbestads IF 2:2
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK 2:2
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Linköpings FC 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Kalmar - Växjö DFF 2:3 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Wohlen - SC Cham 1:4 (1:2)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Martigny Sports - CS Chênois 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Echallens 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Bulle 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Fribourg - FC Naters 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Thun II 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Lancy 3:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Luzern II 2:1
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt 2:0
16:00 FC Zug - FC Schötz 3:2
17:00 SC Buochs - SC Goldau 4:2
20:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Zofingen 4:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Kosova Zürich 4:3
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil 3:0
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Mendrisio 2:1
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Baden 2:2
18:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC United Zürich 4:0
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2
18:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 2:1
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:1
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 1:3
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
12:30 FC Thun - Team Aargau 1:2
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:0
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2:1
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 0:2
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Servette Genève 3:0
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 3:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner