. .
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groep 2 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groep 2
00:15 Huracán - Emelec -:-
02:30 Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groep 3 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groep 3
00:15 Universidad de Concepción - Club Olimpia -:-
02:30 Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groep 5 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groep 5
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - Nacional -:-
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Halve Finale CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Halve Finale
14:00 Winnaar groep A - Tweede in groep B -:-
17:00 Winnaar groep B - Tweede in groep A -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groep E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groep E
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Gyeongnam FC -:-
14:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Shandong Luneng -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groep G AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groep G
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Buriram United -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:15 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast FC -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Always Ready - Nacional Potosí -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City -:-
15:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica -:-
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep A  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep A
Deportivo Pereira - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Envigado FC - Leones FC -:-
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep B  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep B
Boyacá Chicó - Bogotá FC -:-
Independiente Santa Fe - Patriotas FC -:-
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep C  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep C
Fortaleza FC - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. -:-
Tigres FC - Millonarios -:-
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep D  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep D
Alianza Petrolera - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep E  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep E
Real Cartagena - Unión Magdalena -:-
Real San Andrés - Barranquilla FC -:-
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep F  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep F
Atlético FC - Universitario Popayán -:-
América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep G  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Groep G
Atlético Huila - Orsomarso SC -:-
Deportes Quindío - Cortuluá -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
18:30 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Großbardorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
18:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Normannia Gmünd -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
19:30 VfB Homberg - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
Alianza FC - CD Audaz -:-
CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC -:-
CD FAS - Sonsonate FC -:-
Jocoro FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - CD Águila -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Manchester City -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Lille OSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 FC Rustavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
Lamia - AEK Athene -:-
Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC -:-
Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial -:-
Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Xelaju MC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
Deportivo Chiantla - CSD Municipal -:-
Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Italië > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
AC Milan - Lazio Roma -:-
Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Groep A  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Groep A
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare -:-
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Groep B  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Groep B
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Groep C  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Groep C
12:00 Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:30 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe -:-
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Groep D  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Groep D
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
16:30 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pobeda -:-
16:00 FK Belasica - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
16:00 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord -:-
19:45 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv -:-
FC Aleksandriya - FK Mariupol -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernigov -:-
Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Olimpik Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
19:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
19:00 LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
19:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Bytovia Bytów -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Luch-Energia - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Avangard Kursk -:-
FK Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
FK Tyumen - Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
Mordovia Saransk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Home United - Geylang International -:-
13:45 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
13:45 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers -:-
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions -:-
Slovenië > Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Slovenië >   Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
NK Maribor - NK Aluminij -:-
NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona -:-
Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
Getafe CF - Real Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF -:-
CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Levante UD - Real Betis -:-
Espanyol - Celta de Vigo -:-
SD Huesca - SD Eibar -:-
Real Valladolid - Girona FC -:-
Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Dhafra - Al Nasr SC -:-
16:30 Baniyas SC - Al Ain FC -:-
16:30 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Sharjah FC -:-
16:30 Al Wahda - Al Fujairah -:-
16:30 Emirates Club - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai -:-
16:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman Club -:-
16:30 Al Wasl - Al Jazira Club -:-
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
Los Angeles Galaxy II - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
Bethlehem Steel FC - Indy Eleven -:-
Tulsa Roughnecks - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates -:-
19:30 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United -:-
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
19:30 BidVest Wits - Black Leopards -:-
19:30 Free State Stars - Baroka FC -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Östersunds FK -:-
19:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken -:-
19:00 IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK -:-
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - IK Sirius -:-
19:00 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner