. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
17:00 Jeonnam Dragons - IFK Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari
15:00 Tsjechië - Zweden 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Noorwegen - Roemenië 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari
14:00 Duitsland - Portugal 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Nederland - Argentinië 1:3 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finaleronde CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finaleronde
02:10 Brazilië - Argentinië 1:0 (1:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:00 Agropecuario - Atlético Rafaela 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Flandria - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:0
21:00 San Miguel - Deportivo Español 0:0
21:00 San Telmo - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 3:0
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones 0:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
01:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2:1
België > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  België >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
19:30 KAA Gent II - Cercle Brugge II 3:3
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Royal Antwerp FC II 1:1
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - KRC Genk II 2:0
België > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  België >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Sporting Charleroi II 0:3
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - AS Eupen II 3:2
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Excelsior Mouscron II 0:0
België > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  België >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Standard Liège II 0:1
België > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  België >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - KV Oostende II 4:0
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
23:00 Palmeiras - Bragantino - SP 2:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
23:00 Pelotas - RS - Novo Hamburgo - RS 0:0
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Patriotas FC 2:1 (2:0)
00:00 Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 América de Cali - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:05 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 AD San Carlos - UCR Fútbol Club 3:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
18:00 Paphos FC - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår  Denemarken >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår >
13:00 FC Helsingør II - FC Nordsjælland II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Kopenhagen II - AC Horsens II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Odense BK II - SønderjyskE II 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK II - Brøndby IF II 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Randers FC II - Hobro IK II 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:05 Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:45 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:00 Panetolikos - AE Larisa 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:3)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Ergotelis 3:0 (1:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Chennai City FC 3:3 (0:3)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Kahraba - Al Talaba 3:2 (3:2)
12:30 Al Samawa - Amanat Baghdad 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Naft Maysan - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
19:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Venezia FC - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
20:45 US Siracusa - Reggina 1914 0:2 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens 0:3
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat 3:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 CF Atlante - Leones Negros 4:0 (3:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:1 (4:1)
Nederland > Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A  Nederland >   Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A >
13:00 Jong NEC Nijmegen - Jong Feyenoord 4:0
14:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Jong Heracles Almelo 4:0
14:00 Jong Brabant United - Jong FC Emmen 1:1
18:30 Jong FC Twente - Jong Willem II 4:1
18:30 Jong Fortuna Sittard - Jong PEC Zwolle 0:2
Nederland > Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group B  Nederland >   Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group B >
18:30 Jong FC Dordrecht - Jong SC Cambuur 0:5
18:30 Jong Achilles'29 - Jong sc Heerenveen 0:7
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Gombe United - Nasarawa United FC 5:2
16:00 Akwa United - Kada City F.C. 4:0
Noord-Ierland > Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Noord-Ierland >   Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
20:45 Ballinamallard United FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0
20:45 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 4:1
20:45 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:1
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Queen's University Belfast 2:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:30 Cerro Porteño - River Plate 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - San Lorenzo 0:3 (0:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FCSB - FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (2:0)
Schotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Schotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
20:15 Ross County FC - Inverness CT 2:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
17:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner