. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep E UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep E
14:00 Oekraïne - Spanje 0:1
14:00 Griekenland - Kosovo 2:0
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep B
01:30 Brazilië - Argentinië 0:3 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
12:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Sant Julià 0:3
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 1:2
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 2:1
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Lanús - Belgrano de Córdoba 3:1 (1:0)
23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Tigre - Racing Club 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Deportivo Morón 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Almirante Brown - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1:0
21:00 All Boys - Deportivo Español 1:0
21:00 Sacachispas - Tristan Suárez 3:2
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Finaleronde  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Finaleronde
22:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 2a Etapa  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 2a Etapa
21:00 Camioneros - Maipú 0:0
21:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Unión de Sunchales 3:0
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 1:1
12:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat 2:2
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sutherland Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Rockdale City Suns - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney United 58 - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:3 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
06:00 South Melbourne FC - Green Gully SC 1:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Eastern Suburbs 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United 1:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 3:0 (2:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 0:1 (0:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
00:30 Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 Aurora - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio Finals > Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio Finals > Finale
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
21:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 2:1 (2:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
21:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Internacional 1:2 (1:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
21:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 2:3 (0:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
21:00 Campinense - PB - Cajazeirense - PB 1:1
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:15 Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
19:30 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 O'Higgins - Unión Española 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Rangers - Ñublense 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Copiapó - Barnechea 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Valdivia 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 La Serena - San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Unión San Felipe - Cobreloa 2:2 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Shandong Luneng 2:4 (1:1)
11:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Beijing Sport University - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (0:0)
China > Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde  China >   Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde
08:30 Qingdao Elite United - Guangxi Baoyun 0:2 (0:1)
08:30 Xi'an Hi-Tech Yilian - Shenzhen Pengcheng FC 1:2
09:00 Wuhan Athletics Zaiming - Taizhou Aizhilü 6:2 (3:0)
13:30 Shanghai Jiading City Development - Yanbian Beiguo 4:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Unión Magdalena - Alianza Petrolera 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Bogotá FC - Real Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Real San Andrés 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Leones FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético FC 4:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 AD Carmelita - UCR Fútbol Club 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 5:3 (2:1)
23:05 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:4 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 1:2 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC Kopenhagen - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Fredericia 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Viborg FF 1:4 (1:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - HB Køge 4:2 (2:1)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 1:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Middelfart Fodbold 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Köln - Holstein Kiel 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Oldenburg 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (1:2)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - ASV Vach 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV 11:3 (4:2)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SFL Bremerhaven 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld 5:2 (4:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hessen Kassel 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4:5 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Wolfenbüttel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Oythe - FC Hagen/Uthlede 1:4 (1:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SSV Reutlingen 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe 0:8 (0:3)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 2:3 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Deutz 05 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - SV Breinig 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 1. FC Düren - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SpVgg Frechen 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Union Nettetal 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Speldorf 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:5 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB Homberg 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SC Velbert 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Bocholt 5:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Strausberg 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 4:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Brünninghausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Ennepetal 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Gütersloh 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Holzwickeder SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck 1912 4:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Kropp 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Meppen 3:2 (3:0)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Turbine Potsdam II 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV 67 Weinberg 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayern München II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SGS Essen II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Duitsland >  Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
13:05 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 8:0 (4:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Rödinghausen 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 SC Borgfeld - Werder Bremen 1:8 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Independiente del Valle - Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 El Nacional - Olmedo 1:1 (1:1)
22:10 Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Manta 1:1
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Nogoom FC - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 2:1
23:00 Audaz - Chalatenango 0:0
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Jocoro FC 2:3
23:15 FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:1
23:30 Águila - Alianza 0:0
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:05 Cardiff City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Birmingham City LFC - Arsenal WFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea LFC - West Ham United LFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Everton LFC - Yeovil Town LFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Liverpool LFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Reading WFC 0:1 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond 8:0 (3:0)
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1:2 (1:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (0:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Monaco - SM Caen 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron 3:0 (2:0)
14:45 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Valenciennes FC 1:1
15:00 SM Caen - RC Lens 3:2
15:00 Entente SSG - US Boulogne 0:4
15:00 USM Saran - Le Havre AC 1:3
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC 4:7
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - ESTAC Troyes 0:3
12:00 Dijon FCO - CSO Amnéville 6:0
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - AJ Auxerre 1:1
15:00 FC Sochaux - US Torcy 1:1
15:00 Stade Reims - AS Nancy 0:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brest 0:2
15:00 Trélissac FC - SO Cholet 1:1
15:00 Pau FC - Stade Rennes 2:6
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 1:2
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - SC Bastia 1:2
15:00 AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio 2:4
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Cannes 3:1
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 4:2 (2:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars 1:0
Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders 2:0
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Karela FC 1:2
Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC 1:0
Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks 0:0
WAFA - Liberty Professionals 3:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
Griekenland > Super League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 AEK Athene - Panetolikos 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos - Atromitos 2:1 (0:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Doxa Dramas FC - Aittitos Spaton 3:0 Toeg.
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Apollon Pontou - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - AO Trikala 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Siquinalá FC 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Real de Minas - Real España 1:1
23:30 Vida - Honduras Progreso 2:1
India > AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Achtste finale  India >   AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Achtste finale
13:30 Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC niet gespeeld
17:00 FC Pune City - Chennai City FC 2:4 (1:2)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sanat Naft FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Sepahan FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:0 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Inter - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 US Lecce - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pro Piacenza 3:0 Toeg.
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Renate - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vis Pesaro - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cavese - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Rieti - Reggina 1914 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Paganese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - Monopoli 0:3 Toeg.
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Viterbese 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Casertana FC - Rende 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa 1:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borgaro Nobis - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:2
15:00 Calcio Chieri - US Inveruno 3:3
15:00 Pro Dronero - AC Bra 2:3
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Casale 1:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - US Folgore Caratese 3:4
15:00 Milano City FC - SC Ligorna 1922 2:0
15:00 Savona FBC - Borgosesia Calcio 0:0
15:00 Stresa Sportiva - GS Arconatese 1926 2:1
15:00 Unione Sanremo - USD Sestri Levante 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - SC Caronnese 1:4
15:00 US Ciserano - AC Pro Sesto 3:4
15:00 Calcio Como - US Darfo Boario 2:1
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - USD Caravaggio 1:1
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - Seregno 4:2
15:00 Olginatese - Sondrio Calcio 0:2
15:00 AC Pontisola - AC Rezzato 1:2
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
15:00 Villa d'Almè - ASD Villafranca 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Adriese - Delta Rovigo 0:0
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Trento Calcio 1921 2:0
15:00 ASC St. Georgen - ASD Cartigliano 1:2
15:00 APC Chions - Calcio San Donà 2:2
15:00 Clodiense SSD - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 3:3
15:00 Union Feltre - AC Este 2:1
15:00 US Levico Terme - Virtus Bolzano 1:0
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Belluno 1:0
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Campodarsego 4:5
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Adrense 1909 - US Fiorenzuola 0:0
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Axys Zola 1:3
15:00 Modena FC - AC Pavia 2:0
15:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Reggio Audace FC 1:2
15:00 US Pergolettese - AC Crema 2:0
15:00 San Marino Calcio - USD Classe 1974 0:0
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
15:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:2
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Montevarchi 2:3
15:00 Bastia Calcio - Viareggio 3:1
15:00 SSD Massese - US Gavorrano 1:3
15:00 AC Prato - Tuttocuoio 0:0
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza 2:1
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Scandicci Calcio 4:0
15:00 APD Sangimignano - FC Ponsacco 0:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese 3:0
15:30 US Pianese - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:0
15:00 Campobasso - AC Cesena 0:0
15:00 Forlì FC - Matelica 1:3
15:00 Isernia - Real Giulianova 1:0
15:00 Jesina Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
15:00 US Recanatese - Avezzano Calcio 2:1
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Francavilla Calcio 3:2
15:00 Santarcangelo - Sammaurese Calcio 2:2
15:00 Savignanese - GSD Castelfidardo 4:1
15:00 Vastese Calcio - SN Notaresco 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - FC Aprilia 1:0
15:00 Albalonga - Lupa Roma 2:3
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Budoni 0:1
15:00 US Avellino - Ostia Mare 1:0
15:00 Città di Anagni - ASD Trastevere 1:2
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Castiadas Calcio 2:1
15:00 US Ladispoli - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
15:00 Latina Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:2
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Monterosi FC 2:0
15:00 SFF Atletico - ASD Vis Artena 0:5
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:00 Audace Cerignola - US Altamura 5:2
15:00 Gragnano - Fidelis Andria 1:1
15:00 AZ Picerno - FC Francavilla 1:0
15:00 Pomigliano - Gelbison 2:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Città di Fasano 2:1
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - SSCD Granata 1924 2:2
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Sarnese 0:1
16:00 US Bitonto - FBC Gravina 0:1
16:00 Taranto FC - ACD Nardò 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
15:00 Acireale - Igea Virtus 4:1
15:00 SSC Bari - Gela Calcio 2:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Città di Messina 2:1
15:00 Marsala - US Castrovillari 0:0
15:00 ACR Messina - USD Palmese 2:0
15:00 Roccella - ASD Troina 1:1
15:00 Rotonda - ASG Nocerina 2:3
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Portici 1906 3:2
15:00 FC Turris - AC Locri 1909 4:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Udinese Calcio - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bologna FC - US Salernitana 1919 2:1
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019 Playoff > 1e Ronde  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 Playoff > 1e Ronde
22:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - UWI Pelicans 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 1:3 (1:2)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fukushima United - FC Tokyo II 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gamba Osaka II 0:5 (0:2)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Matsue City FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Honda Lock 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Suzuka Unlimited 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:2)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
10:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kairat 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Ballkani - Prishtina KF 0:2
17:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Feronikeli 0:0
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hajduk Split II 0:0 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 2:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
16:00 US Hostert - Etzella Ettelbruck 4:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Rumelange 0:1
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 3:0
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (2:1)
05:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 2:2 (1:0)
05:00 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (2:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 FC Juárez - Correcaminos UAT 0:1
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:1
20:00 Club Celaya - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Real Zamora 3:2
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:0
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Leones Negros II 2:1
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
18:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 0:2
20:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 3:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:2
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 0:3
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:1
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 4:1
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV 3:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC - FC Lienden 4:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS - OSS '20 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - ADO '20 2:4 (1:3)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick 0:5 (0:1)
14:30 Dongen - UNA 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 EVV - JVC Cuijk 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 GOES - Hercules 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 OFC - HSC'21 4:0 (4:0)
14:30 TEC - Westlandia 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale
05:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington 3:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Wikki Tourists 2:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Rivers United FC 0:1
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers 0:0
17:00 Katsina United - Lobi Stars 2:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United 1:0
17:00 MFM FC - Enyimba Aba 1:1
17:00 Gombe United - Yobe Stars 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC 0:1
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Kano Pillars 2:1
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United 4:1
19:00 Delta Force FC - Go Round 1:0
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda 5:2 (3:0)
15:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Belasica - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - Tromsø IL 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Viking FK - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Raufoss IL 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Skeid Fotball - Hamarkameratene 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Notodden FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - KFUM Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:1 (0:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Andijon PFK 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 5:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SV Ried - SKU Amstetten 2:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Leobendorf 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Schwaz - TSV St. Johann 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:30 San Lorenzo - Club Olimpia 1:4 (1:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sport Boys - Ayacucho FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Pirata 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warschau 4:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 GD Estoril - SL Benfica B 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Varzim SC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Farense - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Famalicão - CD Cova Piedade 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães B 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:05 Qatar SC - Umm-Salal 0:1 (0:1)
16:05 Al Khor SC - Al Kharitiyath 4:0 (0:0)
18:15 Al Shahaniya - Al Sailiya 0:1 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
14:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 (2:2)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 CSKA Moskou - FK Ufa 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 5:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano 3:4
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 0:3
15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Fiorentino 0:2
15:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas 2:1
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Zemun 3:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 2:1 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Krško - NK Triglav 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 3:0 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 3:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF 0:1 Toeg.
12:00 Córdoba CF - RCD Mallorca 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Extremadura UD 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 CD Guijuelo - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Coruxo FC 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leonesa 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Tudelano - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UP Langreo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Vitoria - Real Oviedo B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Cultural Durango 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Barakaldo CF 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Ebro 0:0
12:00 UB Conquense - UE Cornellà 0:0
12:00 CF Peralada - Levante UD B 0:0
12:00 SD Ejea - CF Badalona 0:0
17:00 UE Olot - Villarreal CF B 2:2
17:00 CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B 0:1
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu 2:1
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD Ibiza - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Atlético Malagueño 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Murcia - Don Benito 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Talavera CF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - RB Linense 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF Villanovense - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:1
11:30 Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF 3:0
12:00 Málaga CF - Fundación Albacete 4:2
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:0
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Sporting de Huelva 3:1
17:00 EDF Logroño - FC Barcelona 0:4
18:30 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - PT Prachuap FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Muangthong United 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - PTT Rayong FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Trat FC - Suphanburi FC 4:0 (2:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 3:2 (2:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Fénix 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Danubio - Progreso 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Racing - Defensor Sporting 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Llaneros de Guanare 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Monagas 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union 0:2 (0:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 1:4 (0:3)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 2:4 (1:2)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 North Carolina FC - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Loudoun United 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC 3:3 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Orange County SC 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Portland Timbers 2 3:2 (2:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:2 (1:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Louisville City FC - Birmingham Legion 2:3 (1:2)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
13:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:3 (0:2)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 FK Slutsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Seongnam FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 3:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang 1:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Östersunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - IK Sirius 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Göteborg 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (2:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Östers IF - Dalkurd FF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Syrianska FC - Degerfors IF 1:4 (1:3)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 3:2 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Echallens - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Naters - FC Fribourg 3:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Luzern II - BSC Old Boys 1:0
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Langenthal 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC St.Gallen II 1:3
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner