. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
12:00 Heracles Almelo - Jong Heracles Almelo 0:2
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
16:30 Saoedi-Arabië - Nigeria 2:1
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO 2019 Bulgarien > Groep A UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO 2019 Bulgarien > Groep A
13:00 Bulgarije - Portugal 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Spanje - Denemarken 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO 2019 Bulgarien > Groep B UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO 2019 Bulgarien > Groep B
10:30 Oostenrijk - Nederland 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Engeland - Duitsland 0:4 (0:3)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groep E CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groep E
22:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Mexico 0:5
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groep F CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groep F
00:00 Canada - Guatemala 4:2
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groep G CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groep G
16:00 Guyana - Haiti 0:6
22:00 El Salvador - Honduras 2:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 FC Ordino - FC Lusitanos la Posa 3:0
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 0:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:2
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Achtste finale  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Achtste finale
01:00 Racing Club - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - San Miguel 0:3
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Finaleronde  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Finaleronde
21:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:0
21:05 Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 3a Etapa  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 3a Etapa
20:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Las Parejas 1:0
21:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 1:2
21:00 Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Madryn 0:0
21:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Maipú 3:1
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 2:0
Australië > A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Elimination Final  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Elimination Final
11:00 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City FC 4:0 (1:0)
08:30 Rockdale City Suns - Manly United 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Sydney United 58 - Hakoah Sydney City East 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Oakleigh Cannons 0:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Olympic FC 1:3 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas 2:2 (1:1)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Valentine Phoenix 3:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Rockingham City FC 4:2 (3:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Monaro Panthers 3:0 (3:0)
07:00 Canberra FC - Belconnen United 2:3 (0:2)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic 1:2 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 3:3 (2:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
15:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Luik 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Blooming 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 The Strongest - San José 2:2 (0:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Tuzla City 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Palmeiras - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Ceará SC - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chapecoense - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Goiás 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CSA - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Paraná Clube - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Operário Ferroviário - PR 2:1 (2:1)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
00:00 Valour FC - FC Edmonton 1:2
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Huachipato - Iquique 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Coquimbo Unido - Unión Española 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Cobresal - Antofagasta 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Unión La Calera - Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (2:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Puerto Montt - Copiapó 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Ñublense - Cobreloa 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Deportes Valdivia - San Luis 4:1 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Chongqing Lifan 3:3 (0:2)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Zheijiang Greentown 6:2 (1:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
02:45 Atlético Huila - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Atlético Nacional - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Junior 2:1 (2:1)
22:30 Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Pasto - América de Cali 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas FC 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Unión Magdalena - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
04:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Paphos FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Alki Oroklini 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC Kopenhagen - Brøndby IF 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > 1e Ronde  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > 1e Ronde
12:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 3:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Lyngby BK - HB Køge 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Thisted FC - Nykøbing FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - BK Marienlyst 4:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 6:1 (6:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue 1:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Holstein Kiel II 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Union Fürstenwalde 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Ansbach 1:4 (1:3)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SFL Bremerhaven 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Bremer SV 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 0:5 (0:3)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SC Waldgirmes 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Ederbergland 6:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Gifhorn 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - FC Hagen/Uthlede 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Oythe - Arminia Hannover 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Braunschweig II 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - BV Cloppenburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - HSC Hannover 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SV Oberachern 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Sasel 1:11 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 04 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - SSV Merten 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:3 (0:0)
16:00 SV Breinig - SV Deutz 05 3:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - VfB Speldorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Bocholt 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Monheim 2:4 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - SSVg Velbert 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - TSV Meerbusch 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower FC Greif 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 7:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Engers 07 3:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - TSG Sprockhövel 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Holzwickeder SC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:2 Toeg.
15:15 Westfalia Herne - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfR Neumünster 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - FF USV Jena 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SV Meppen - SV 67 Weinberg 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SGS Essen II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen II 2:0
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 1:0
13:00 SV Meppen II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 2:0
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - TSV Limmer 5:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TuS Büppel 9:1
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Walddörfer SV 3:4
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Erzgebirge Aue 3:2
14:00 RB Leipzig - Magdeburger FFC 4:1
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 3:0
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FF USV Jena II 5:0
14:00 BSC Marzahn - SFC Stern 1900 2:2
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2
13:00 SV Budberg - Vorwärts Spoho 98 1:2
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV 21 Bökendorf 1:0
15:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln II 9:1
15:00 Herforder SV - Germania Hauenhorst 5:0
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Warendorfer SU 8:0
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen 1:4
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TSV Schott Mainz 5:0
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TuS Wörrstadt 4:2
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - TuS Issel 4:1
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - FC Bitburg 1:1
16:45 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SV Holzbach 1:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Forstern - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2
11:00 SC Freiburg II - SC Regensburg 2:2
13:00 Hegauer FV - SV Alberweiler 3:3
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Wacker München 2:1
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0
15:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Sand II 2:3
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg 8:0 (5:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 2:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Rödinghausen 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 1:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:15 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fuerza Amarilla - Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Técnico Universitario - Delfín 1:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Puerto Quito 1:2
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
19:00 Nogoom FC - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Pyramids FC - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:15 Águila - Isidro Metapán 1:1
23:15 Alianza - Chalatenango 5:2
23:15 Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:3
23:15 FAS - Jocoro FC 0:0
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1
23:15 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chelsea FC - Watford FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Aston Villa - Norwich City 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Brentford FC - Preston North End 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Reading FC - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hull City - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Ipswich Town - Leeds United 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rotherham United - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Stoke City - Sheffield United 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Playoff 2018/2019 National League > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2018/2019 National League > Halve Finale
16:30 Salford City - Eastleigh FC 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík 0:3 (0:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 FC Lahti - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kuopion PS - KPV Kokkola 3:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 2:2 (1:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 3:1
15:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 3:0
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0
15:00 USM Saran - US Orléans 1:0
15:00 Entente SSG - SM Caen 2:3
15:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque 3:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 1:1
15:00 US Torcy - Olympique Lyon 1:0
15:00 CSO Amnéville - Stade Reims 3:1
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Fleury 91 2:1
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux 2:1
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Dijon FCO 0:5
15:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 3:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Vannes OC 4:2
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Laval 2:2
15:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 4:3
15:00 Trélissac FC - LB Châteauroux 5:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Béziers 3:1
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio 3:1
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 1:2
15:00 AS Cannes - Sporting Club de Toulon 0:0
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
17:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Aduana Stars - Bechem United 2:0
Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea 2:1
Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC 2:1
Karela FC - Elmina Sharks 1:0
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Inter Allies 2:1
Dreams FC - Liberty Professionals 0:0
Hearts of Oak - WAFA 4:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Boca Gibraltar 10:0
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 AE Larisa - Olympiakos 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 7:2 (2:1)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athene 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Aittitos Spaton - Volos NFC 0:3 Toeg.
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Sparta FC 3:0 Toeg.
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Chania Kissamikos 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Panachaiki GE 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Irodotos - Apollon Larisa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - AO Trikala 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Platanias Chanion - AEP Iraklis FC 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Chiantla 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Xelaju MC - Sanarate 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Petapa - Siquinalá FC 0:3 (0:0)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC 3:4 (0:3)
11:30 Dreams FC - Lee Man FC 6:0 (2:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:0 (0:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (0:1)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:1
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fram Reykjavík 2:1
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 2:3
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Grótta 2:0
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
15:45 Saipa FC - Padideh FC 0:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:3 (1:1)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Calcio Padova 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 AS Livorno - Carpi FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Juventus II 0:3 Toeg.
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AC FeralpiSalò - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Rimini - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Virtus Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Unione Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - SS Monza 1912 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Fermana FC - Sambenedettese 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Imolese Calcio 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Teramo Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Virtus 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
18:30 Bisceglie - Cavese 4:3 (2:2)
18:30 Calcio Catania - FC Rieti 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Potenza - Vibonese 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Matera Calcio 3:0 Toeg.
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Casertana FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Monopoli - US Siracusa 4:1 (4:0)
18:30 US Catanzaro - Trapani Calcio 6:3 (4:3)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Unione Sanremo 2:2
15:00 AC Bra - USD Sestri Levante 2:2
15:00 Casale - Stresa Sportiva 2:1
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Calcio Chieri 1:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Borgaro Nobis 2:1
15:00 US Inveruno - Milano City FC 4:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Pro Dronero 0:2
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - GS Arconatese 1926 3:0
15:00 Savona FBC - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - US Ciserano 5:2
15:00 USD Caravaggio - AC Pro Sesto 1:2
15:00 SC Caronnese - Calcio Como 0:1
15:00 US Darfo Boario - AC Pontisola 3:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Olginatese 4:0
15:00 Seregno - AC Rezzato 3:1
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - FC Legnago Salus 1:2
15:00 ASD Villafranca - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:0
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Villa d'Almè 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Adriese - US Levico Terme 3:2
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Calcio San Donà 3:2
15:00 APC Chions - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - A.S.D. Campodarsego 4:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Calcio Montebelluna 1:0
15:00 AC Este - ASC St. Georgen 1:2
15:00 Union Feltre - Clodiense SSD 1:1
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - AC Belluno 0:1
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - Polisportiva Tamai 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Adrense 1909 - Reggio Audace FC 4:2
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Lentigione Calcio 2:1
15:00 USD Classe 1974 - ASD OltrepoVoghera 1:1
15:00 AC Crema - Axys Zola 0:2
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:3
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Mezzolara Calcio 5:1
15:00 Modena FC - San Marino Calcio 1:0
15:00 AC Pavia - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - US Pergolettese 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Cannara - Real Forte Querceta 0:2
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - US Gavorrano 2:2
15:00 Montevarchi - SSD Massese 2:0
15:00 FC Ponsacco - AC Sangiovannese 2:1
15:00 APD Sangimignano - AC Prato 1:1
15:00 Seravezza - US Pianese 0:2
15:00 SC Trestina - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:3
15:00 Tuttocuoio - Aglianese Calcio 2:2
15:00 UC Sinalunghese - Bastia Calcio 2:0
15:00 Viareggio - Scandicci Calcio 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - ASD Vastese 3:2
15:00 Francavilla Calcio - Savignanese 2:2
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:0
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:3
15:00 Forlì FC - US Recanatese 2:0
15:00 Real Giulianova - AC Cesena 0:0
15:00 Matelica - Isernia 1:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Campobasso 2:1
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Jesina Calcio 2:1
15:00 Santarcangelo - SN Notaresco 3:2
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
15:00 Albalonga - Anzio Calcio 1924 7:1
15:00 FC Aprilia - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:3
15:00 Budoni - Virtus Flaminia 3:2
15:00 US Ladispoli - Città di Anagni 0:0
15:00 Latina Calcio - US Avellino 0:2
15:00 Lupa Roma - Lanusei Calcio 1:2
15:00 Ostia Mare - Monterosi FC 0:2
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - SFF Atletico 2:1
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Castiadas Calcio 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
15:00 US Altamura - Fidelis Andria 3:0
15:00 FC Francavilla - Audace Cerignola 0:3
15:00 Gelbison - AC Savoia 1908 0:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - AS Fasano 2:3
15:00 AZ Picerno - US Bitonto 3:2
15:00 Pomigliano - Sarnese 2:3
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Taranto FC 2:1
15:00 SSCD Granata 1924 - Gragnano 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
15:00 Città di Messina - US Castrovillari 2:1
15:00 Gela Calcio - AC Locri 1909 1:2
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Marsala 1:0
15:00 Roccella - SSC Bari 2:1
15:00 Rotonda - ACR Messina 1:3
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Igea Virtus 4:0
15:00 ASD Troina - Calcio Cittanovese 1:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Acireale 2:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:0
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 3:2 (1:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:3 (1:1)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Mito HollyHock 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Fujieda MYFC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Cerezo Osaka II 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (1:1)
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Verspah Oita - Matsue City FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Tokyo Musashino City FC 3:4 (0:2)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Imabari 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Veertien Mie 1:2 (1:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Liria 3:1
16:00 KEK-u Kastriot - KF Ballkani 0:3
16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari 0:1
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 4:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Zadar 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hajduk Split II - HNK Šibenik 2:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
14:00 FK Palanga - Kauno Žalgiris 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 2:1 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 2:0
16:00 US Mondorf - US Hostert 2:2
16:00 UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Rumelange 2:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Progrès Niedercorn 5:0
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Esch 2:0
18:30 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport 2:0
Malta > Relegation 2018/2019 > Degradering  Malta >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Degradering
17:00 St. Andrews FC - St. Luċija FC 1:4 (1:2)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Ittihad Tanger 3:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla Filiales > Finale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla Filiales > Finale
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Pumas UNAM II 2:3 n.v.
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:3 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 2:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:3 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP 2:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC - Scheveningen 5:0 (1:0)
Nederland > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > Finale  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > Finale
18:00 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:2)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - GOES 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 HBS - TEC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - OFC 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - Dongen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hercules - Blauw Geel '38 5:2 (1:0)
14:00 Westlandia - Jong FC Volendam 3:7 (1:3)
14:30 EVV - OJC Rosmalen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - HSC'21 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 UNA - Quick 3:4 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Rivers United FC 1:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers 3:1
17:00 Kwara United - Lobi Stars 0:0
17:00 Katsina United - Remo Stars 3:2
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Niger Tornadoes 0:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Yobe Stars 2:0
17:00 Akwa United - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
17:00 Kano Pillars - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Delta Force FC 2:1
17:00 Gombe United - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Lillestrøm SK 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Tromsø IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Molde FK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Ranheim IL 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Sandnes Ulf 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 IK Start - Strømmen IF 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Jerv 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Kongsvinger IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Notodden FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Skeid Fotball 3:2 (2:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:00 Moss FK - Sola Fotball 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Kvik Halden 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Vidar - Byåsen Toppfotball 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Levanger FK 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
13:00 FK Mjølner - Åsane Fotball 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Alta IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Senja - Elverum Fotball 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grorud IL - Bærum SK 2:1 (2:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 FL Fart - Arna-Bjørnar 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - SK Trondheims-Ørn 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Klepp IL 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - LSK Kvinner 1:2 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Chernomorets Odessa 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:20 Andijon PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC AGMK - Termez Surkhon 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Juniors OÖ 0:2 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:4 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
11:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SKN St. Pölten 0:11
13:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKV Altenmarkt 4:0
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Universidad San Martín - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pirata - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Binacional 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:4 (0:3)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Śląsk Wrocław 2:4 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
18:00 KS Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP 1:8 (0:2)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Paços de Ferreira - CD Mafra 2:0 (1:0)
12:15 SL Benfica B - FC Porto B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 GD Estoril - Académico de Viseu 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 SC Farense - FC Arouca 2:2 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
14:00 FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iași 0:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FCSB 0:2 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ufa 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskou - Dinamo Moskou 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 1:1
Schotland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
16:30 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Mačva Šabac 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Zemun 1:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 2:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 3:3 (0:1)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:30 NŠ Mura - Rudar Velenje 3:3 (1:1)
16:15 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1:3 (0:2)
17:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav 4:2 (2:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Getafe CF - Girona FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 SD Huesca - Valencia CF 2:6 (0:5)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Córdoba CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 Toeg.
12:00 CD Lugo - UD Almería 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Albacete - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - Granada CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Rápido de Bouzas 5:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Unión Adarve 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Real Oviedo B 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - SD Gernika 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta 4:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B 0:3 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Valencia CF B - Ontinyent CF 1:0 Toeg.
12:00 UE Cornellà - Espanyol B 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - CD Ebro 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 CD Castellón - CF Peralada 3:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 UD Almería B - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - CF Villanovense 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - San Fernando CD 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - CD Badajoz 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Don Benito - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Cartagena - Marbella FC 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 2:1
13:00 Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano 4:2
13:00 EDF Logroño - Fundación Albacete 4:1
13:00 Madrid CFF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
13:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 1:3
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona 1:0
13:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 1:4
13:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 1:0
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:30 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 SFC Opava - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 2:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:3 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Balıkesirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 0:3 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Nacional - Progreso 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Cerro - Defensor Sporting 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Danubio - Juventud 4:3 (2:3)
20:30 Racing - Montevideo Wanderers 2:4 (1:2)
23:15 Cerro Largo - Fénix 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:30 Central Español - Rentistas 0:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Llaneros de Guanare 1:3
22:00 Caracas FC - LALA 2:2
22:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 2:4
22:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 6:1 (1:1)
02:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Cincinnati 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Chicago Fire 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Indy Eleven - North Carolina FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (0:2)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Tacoma Defiance 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:2 (2:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Austin Bold 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Sacramento Republic 4:2 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 NC Courage - Sky Blue FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Washington Spirit - Reign FC 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - DPM Nam Dinh 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hà Nội FC 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hải Phòng FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Thể Công FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
15:45 GAP Connah's Quay FC - The New Saints 0:3 (0:3)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
13:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:2 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
09:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 0:5 (0:3)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (1:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 BK Häcken - GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Örebro SK - Hammarby IF 2:3 (0:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Östers IF 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Akropolis IF - Sollentuna FK 1:1
15:00 BK Forward - Umeå FC 1:2
15:00 Gefle IF - Bodens BK 3:0
15:00 Rynninge IK - FC Linköping City 1:2
16:00 Carlstad United BK - IF Sylvia 3:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sandvikens IF 3:3
16:30 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Vasalunds IF 3:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Lindome GIF - Landskrona BoIS 0:0
14:00 Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold 0:0
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK 1:2
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstad FC 3:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 1:3
17:00 Skövde AIK - Ljungskile SK 2:1
17:00 FC Trollhättan - IFK Värnamo 3:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Piteå IF 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kristianstads DFF 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Rosengård - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:2 (2:2)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Bassecourt - SR Delémont 3:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Linth 04 3:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner