. .
FIFA > U17 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Brasilien > Groep D FIFA >   U17 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Brasilien > Groep D
00:00 Nederland - Verenigde Staten 4:0 (1:0)
00:00 Senegal - Japan 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Brasilien > Groep E FIFA >   U17 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Brasilien > Groep E
21:00 Kameroen - Spanje 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Argentinië - Tajikistan 3:1 (1:0)
AFC > U19 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Groep B AFC >   U19 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Groep B
10:00 Japan - China 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Zuid-Korea - Myanmar 1:0 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - CE Carroi 1:0
14:00 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Ordino 2:0
16:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 0:3
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:00 Aldosivi - River Plate 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 5:1 (2:0)
17:15 Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe 3:3 (1:1)
19:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
19:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento de Junín 3:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
19:30 Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto de Córdoba 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:30 Alvarado - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:30 Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos 1:0
19:30 Armenio - Justo José de Urquiza 2:0
19:30 Tristan Suárez - San Miguel 0:0
19:30 Sacachispas - Comunicaciones 0:3
19:30 Fénix - Acassuso 0:1
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes 1:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
01:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Boca Unidos 3:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
19:30 Deportivo Madryn - Huracán de Las Heras 0:0
20:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 5:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
20:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Camioneros 0:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Douglas Haig 3:1
21:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Chaco For Ever 0:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:30 Maipú - Círculo Deportivo 2:2
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
22:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Unión de Sunchales 0:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
23:00 Cipolletti - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:1
23:30 Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0
Armenie > Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Armenie >   Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
11:30 FC West Armenia - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:5
12:00 Torpedo Yerevan - FC Alashkert 1:3
13:00 FC Noah - FC Ararat 1:0
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (1:2)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 1:2 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 KAA Gent - Standard Luik 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (2:2)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Excelsior Virton 1:3 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
Always Ready - Guabirá uitgest.
Real Potosí - Destroyers uitgest.
Bolívar - Blooming uitgest.
Jorge Wilstermann - San José uitgest.
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 3:0 Toeg.
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
01:00 Chapecoense - São Paulo FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Athletico Paranaense - CSA 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Santos FC - Botafogo - RJ 4:1 (2:1)
23:30 Goiás - Avaí FC 2:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p.
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
Audax Italiano - Everton uitgest.
Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato uitgest.
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Finale  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Finale
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 6:2 (4:1)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe 2:1 (1:1)
18:05 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Limón FC 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 4:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Randers FC - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Hobro IK 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - SønderjyskE 3:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Nykøbing FC 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Holbæk B&I - BK Avarta 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
10:30 Ringkøbing IF - FC Sydvest 05 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Middelfart Fodbold 2:3 (1:3)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 1:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 2:5
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Meppen - Bayern München II 5:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln II 2:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen 2:5 (0:1)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Hemelingen - FC Oberneuland 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - LTS Bremerhaven 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes 5:2 (3:2)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - SV Steinbach 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Hildesheim 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TB Uphusen 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Wolfenbüttel 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Gifhorn 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - HSC/BW Tündern 4:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Bramfelder SV - TSV Sasel 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 FC Süderelbe - Victoria Hamburg 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - WTSV Concordia 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Union Tornesch - FC Teutonia 05 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hamm United - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 08 9:5 (5:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Düren - FC Pesch 1956 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - SV Deutz 05 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 SV Breinig - SpVgg Frechen 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Siegburger SV 04 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
14:30 SSVg Velbert - SV 19 Straelen 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kleve - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Kray - Sportfreunde Baumberg 4:4 (1:2)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Bocholt 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - TSV Meerbusch 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Tasmania Berlin 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FC Eilenburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Inter Leipzig - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen II - VFC Plauen 2:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:4 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FCE Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Preußen Münster II - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Eutin 08 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - PSV Union Neumünster 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - Oldenburger SV 3:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FF USV Jena 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 5:2 (3:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:8 (0:5)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SG 99 Andernach 5:1 (2:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München II 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Ingolstadt 04 7:4 (4:1)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Meppen 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Viktoria Köln 10:0 (6:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:0)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 2:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (2:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olmedo - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Macará - El Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Emelec - Mushuc Runa 6:1 (4:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
Gualaceo SC - Clan Juvenil 3:0 Toeg.
16:30 Independiente Juniors - Atlético Santo Domingo 2:0
21:30 Orense SC - Liga de Loja 1:0
21:30 Atlético Porteño - Santa Rita 0:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Sonsonate FC - FAS 1:0
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 2:2
22:00 El Vencedor - Once Municipal 0:1
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Jocoro FC 2:1
22:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 4:1
22:15 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 Charlton Athletic - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Reading FC U23 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Swansea City U23 - West Ham United U23 2:4 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 3:2 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > Finale  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > Finale
12:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:45 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Boulogne - Le Havre AC 2:1
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
13:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point FC 3:0
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC 1:1
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 AE Larisa - OFI Heraklion 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AEK Athene - Atromitos 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:2 (0:1)
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:45 Platanias Chanion - Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Apollon Pontou 4:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Siquinalá FC 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Sanarate - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Santa Lucía - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Mixco - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Olimpia - Motagua 2:0
02:00 Real España - Honduras Progreso 3:0
02:15 Vida - Platense 3:4
22:30 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 3:2
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Happy Valley - Eastern SC 1:2 (1:2)
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC 1:1 (0:1)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2019 > Finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2019 > Finale
16:40 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Bengaluru FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Madura United FC - Persipura Jayapura 0:2 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:2 (0:1)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento Calcio - Empoli FC 2:0 (2:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gozzano - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Olbia - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Renate - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Como - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Juventus II 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - SS Monza 1912 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 US Pistoiese - US Pianese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - US Arezzo 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Imolese Calcio - FC Südtirol 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Carpi FC - Ravenna Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - AC Cesena 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 Reggio Audace FC - Sambenedettese 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Verona - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 SSC Bari - Vibonese 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rende - Monopoli 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Rieti - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Cavese 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AZ Picerno 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Casertana FC - Viterbese 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Potenza - Reggina 1914 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Bisceglie 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Caronnese - USD Fezzanese 6:3
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Casale 1:3
14:30 Fossano Calcio - AC Bra 0:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Real Forte Querceta 0:2
14:30 AC Prato - Lucchese 0:1
14:30 Sanremese - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
14:30 Savona FBC - Borgosesia Calcio 2:0
14:30 Seravezza - Vado FC 5:1
14:30 Verbania Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - US Scanzorosciate 2:3
14:30 Castellanzese - Villa d'Almè 1:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Seregno 0:0
14:30 US Inveruno - AC Pontisola 0:2
14:30 Legnano - US Dro 1:0
14:30 US Levico Terme - Sondrio Calcio 2:1
14:30 Milano City FC - AC Pro Sesto 0:2
14:30 NibionnOggiono - Brusaporto 4:2
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Virtus Bolzano 2:2
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - FC Legnago Salus 1:1
14:30 AC Belluno - ASD Campodarsego 0:2
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - APC Chions 2:2
14:30 Clodiense SSD - ASD Cartigliano 2:3
14:30 Delta Rovigo - AC Mestre 1:3
14:30 AC Este - Calcio Montebelluna 0:0
14:30 Luparense - US Adriese 1:3
14:30 San Luigi - Caldiero Terme 2:0
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Villafranca 1:1
14:30 SSD Vigasio - Union Feltre 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Alfonsine FC 1921 3:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Crema 2:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Progresso 1:0
14:30 Franciacorta - Ciliverghe Mazzano 4:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Correggese 0:1
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Mezzolara Calcio 3:2
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - US Breno 1:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - US Fiorenzuola 2:2
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Savignanese 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 2:1
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Monterosi FC 1:1
14:30 US Grosseto FC - ASD Cannara 1:0
14:30 Montevarchi - Scandicci Calcio 2:1
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - US Gavorrano 2:2
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Albalonga 1:0
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Grassina 0:1
14:30 SC Trestina - AC Sangiovannese 3:0
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Bastia Calcio 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Matelica 0:1
14:30 Campobasso - Real Giulianova 2:0
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - US Recanatese 0:2
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - Olympia Agnonese 1:1
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Chieti Calcio 2:2
14:30 Tolentino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 2:1
14:30 Vastogirardi - AC Cattolica Calcio 3:2
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Ostia Mare 1:2
14:30 Arzachena - Portici 1906 0:0
14:30 US Ladispoli - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Città di Anagni 4:0
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Muravera 2:1
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Tor Sapienza 5:2
14:30 FC Turris - Latina Calcio 2:2
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - Città di Fasano 2:2
14:30 Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola 2:1
14:30 Fidelis Andria - ACD Nardò 0:1
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Grumentum Val d'Agri 1:0
14:30 FC Francavilla - FBC Gravina 1:0
14:30 Gladiator - ASG Nocerina 0:1
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Brindisi 0:0
15:00 Gelbison - Taranto FC 0:1
15:30 US Bitonto - Casarano 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese 2:1
14:30 Giugliano - Licata 3:1
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
14:30 ACR Messina - FC Messina 0:3
14:30 US Palermo - Corigliano 6:0
14:30 San Tommaso - Marsala 0:0
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Biancavilla 0:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Roccella 1:0
14:30 USD Palmese - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:2
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torino FC - Bologna FC 5:1 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Cavalier FC - Portmore United 0:0
21:00 Molynes United - Waterhouse FC 1:2
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Vere United 2:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View 2:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka 0:3 (0:2)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Tokyo II 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Blaublitz Akita 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Grulla Morioka 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
04:00 Veertien Mie - ReinMeer Aomori 3:2 (2:1)
05:00 FC Imabari - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 5:0 (3:0)
05:00 Verspah Oita - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sony Sendai 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Nara Club 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Honda FC 2:1 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
10:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 FK Atyrau - FK Ordabasy 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 5:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ferizaj 4:0
13:00 KF Flamurtari - Drita Gjilan 1:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 3:2 (0:2)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dubrava 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Osijek II 2:1 (1:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 1:5 (0:3)
Litouwen > Relegation 2019 > Finale  Litouwen >   Relegation 2019 > Finale
12:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Palanga 2:0 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Rodange 91 5:0
16:00 US Mondorf - Victoria Rosport 1:2
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Hostert 2:0
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Jeunesse Esch 4:2
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Progrès Niedercorn 0:4
16:00 UNA Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange 0:3
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sirens FC - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz 1:1 (0:0)
04:05 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (1:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Club Celaya - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 3:0
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros 1:2
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Atlético Bahia - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 0:3 Toeg.
00:00 Murciélagos FC - Dorados UACH 1:2
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:2
02:00 Club Tepatitlán - Leones Negros II 5:0
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
16:45 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 1:3
17:00 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 3:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
19:30 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 2:3
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Emmen - Vitesse 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (3:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Groene Ster 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hoogland - Quick 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Westlandia - DEM 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Jong ADO Den Haag - Gemert 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - Hercules 3:4 (1:2)
14:30 OFC - FC Lienden 0:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - vv Alkmaar 5:0 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Real Madriz - Walter Ferretti 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Chinandega - Diriangén 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Managua FC 1:1 (0:1)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers 5:1 (2:1)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Jigawa Golden Stars 2:1
16:00 Plateau United - Lobi Stars 3:1
16:00 Delta Force FC - Akwa Starlets 1:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC 0:0
16:00 Heartland FC - MFM FC 0:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Adamawa United FC 1:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - Akwa United 1:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Katsina United 2:0
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Borec 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Makedonija GP - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 KF Shkupi - FC Struga 0:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - Stabæk IF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Tromsø IL 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Haugesund 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann 1:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Zirl 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Hall 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Telfs - FC Kufstein 0:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKN St. Pölten 1:5
13:00 FC Bergheim - SKV Altenmarkt 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Mannucci 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes 3:0 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Victoria 3:0 Toeg.
19:00 Santos FC - Unión Huaral 2:1
19:00 Atlético Grau - Sport Loreto 4:1
21:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Alianza Atlético 1:1
Peru > Copa Perú 2019 > Achtste finale  Peru >   Copa Perú 2019 > Achtste finale
21:20 Nacional FBC - Comerciantes FC 2:4
18:00 Credicoop San Cristóbal - Octavio Espinosa 4:0
18:00 Carlos Stein - Miguel Grau 2:0
19:00 Sport Estrella - Escuela JTR 4:0
19:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Sport Áncash 3:0
21:30 Llacuabamba - Las Palmas 2:2
21:30 Chavelines Juniors - Sport Huanta 5:0
21:30 Municipal de Agomarca - AD Tarma 1:0
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - ŁKS Łódź 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warschau 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Warta Poznań - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Bełchatów 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 GKS Tychy '71 - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Gil Vicente - CS Marítimo 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Tondela - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Porto - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 2:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Porto B - Leixões SC 1:3 (1:2)
12:15 SC Farense - CD Mafra 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - GD Chaves 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - Académico de Viseu 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Varzim SC - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:45 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga 0:6
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FCSB - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 2:2 (0:2)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energia 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Neftekhimik - FK Torpedo Armavir 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Torpedo Moskva - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 3:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 1:3
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Cailungo 3:1
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Halve Finale  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Halve Finale
16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Inđija - FK Javor 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 2:2 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Rudar Velenje 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 4:2 (1:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 3:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Deportivo Alavés 4:2 (3:1)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Extremadura UD - Girona FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 CD Lugo - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Elche CF - CD Mirandés 4:2 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Oviedo B 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Madrid Castilla 4:2 (3:0)
12:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Melilla 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Marino de Luanco 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Peña Deportiva 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UP Langreo 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Getafe CF B 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Las Rozas CF 0:4 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logroñés 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Alavés B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Real Sociedad B 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 Levante UD B - CD Castellón 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 AE Prat - CF La Nucía 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 SD Ejea - UE Olot 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Espanyol B 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Orihuela CF - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Cádiz CF B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Algeciras CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Yeclano Deportivo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Recreativo Granada 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 RB Linense - Real Murcia 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Don Benito - CD Badajoz 1:4 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Córdoba CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
12:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 5:0
13:00 Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF 2:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Athletic Bilbao 1:0
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo de La Coruña 4:1
18:00 CD Tacón - Real Betis 1:1
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 FK Teplice - České Budějovice 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 SFC Opava - Sparta Praag 0:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 AS Slimane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 US Tataouine - Club Africain 0:2 (0:2)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Denizlispor - Sivasspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Istanbulspor 1:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Şanlıurfaspor 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Amed SK - BAKspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Sarıyer SK 1:4 (1:0)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - 1922 Konyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Çorumspor - Afjet Afyonspor 4:2 (2:1)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Manisa FK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:0 (3:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
10:00 Elazığspor - Uşakspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Karabükspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Van BBSK 4:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Fénix - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Progreso - Cerro 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
19:30 Rentistas - Villa Teresa 2:1
19:30 Cerrito - Sud América 0:1
19:30 Villa Española - Atenas 1:2
19:30 Torque - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Deportivo Anzoátegui - Estudiantes de Caracas niet gespeeld
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - LALA 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Monagas - Portuguesa FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0
21:00 Zulia FC - Llaneros de Guanare 2:4 (2:2)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
01:00 Nashville SC - Indy Eleven 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Sacramento Republic 3:0 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
12:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 2:4 (2:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 Meisterschaft >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Busan IPark - Asan Mugunghwa FC 3:2 (1:2)
07:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IK Brage - Västerås SK 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Degerfors IF 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS 4:4 (2:2)
15:00 Östers IF - IK Frej 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Syrianska FC - Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Mjällby AIF 1:1 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 4:2 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:0
14:30 AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais 0:0
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion II 2:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olympique Genève - FC Bulle 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
14:30 SR Delémont - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 5:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
14:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil 1:0
14:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Gossau 3:1
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur U21 2:3
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner