. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > 2e Ronde FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > 2e Ronde
Zimbabwe - Zambia 0:3 Toeg.
15:00 Kenia - Malawi 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U19 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September
14:00 Ierland - Oostenrijk 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Nederland - Duitsland 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September
11:00 Oostenrijk - Noorwegen 3:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep G UEFA >   Vrouwen EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep G
12:00 Kazachstan - Servië 0:3 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (1:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
22:00 USM Alger - AS Aïn M'lila 3:2 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Huracán 4:1 (2:1)
18:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
16:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Temperley 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Independiente Rivadavia 3:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:35 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Los Andes 1:1
17:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Justo José de Urquiza 0:0
19:00 Almirante Brown - Tristan Suárez 0:0
19:00 UAI Urquiza - San Telmo 1:0
19:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Flandria 1:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
00:00 Las Parejas - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:0
02:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
16:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Círculo Deportivo 0:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
19:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Central Norte 1:1
19:00 San Martín de Formosa - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 2:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico - Cipolletti 1:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
19:30 Douglas Haig - Chaco For Ever 0:2
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
19:45 Deportivo Madryn - Camioneros 0:0
20:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:0
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 Finals > Halve Finales
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 4:1 (0:0)
10:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC 2:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Clarence United - Devonport City 0:8 (0:2)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:4 (0:2)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Luik 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (2:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Excelsior Virton - KVC Westerlo 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 3:2 (1:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
21:30 Universitario de Beni - San Joaquín Gota de Oro 3:2
21:30 Real Santa Cruz - Mariscal Sucre 2:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Deportivo Fortaleza - Universitario de Sucre 0:4
21:30 Nacional SENAC - Real Tomayapo 1:1
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Čelik Zenica 3:1 (2:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Chapecoense - Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras 3:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Bragantino - SP - Brasil de Pelotas 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 América - MG - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:2 (1:1)
16:45 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Audax Italiano - Unión Española 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Universidad de Concepción - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Antofagasta - Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 O'Higgins - Huachipato 0:3 (0:2)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Santa Cruz - Magallanes 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Santiago Morning 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Rangers - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportes Valdivia - Santiago Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Once Caldas - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Patriotas FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:3 (3:2)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (3:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:30 Atlético FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 5:2 (5:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 0:4 (0:2)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Jicaral - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Kopenhagen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - FA 2000 4:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Thisted FC - Dalum IF 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 2:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 3:1 (2:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 5:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
15:30 Farum BK - SønderjyskE 5:2
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Havelse 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Eltersdorf - Viktoria Kahl 8:3 (1:1)
17:00 1. FC Sand - Würzburger FV 4:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SV Hemelingen - SFL Bremerhaven 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - ESC Geestemünde 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld 1:5 (0:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV 1910 Neuhof 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - KSV Baunatal 6:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - SC Waldgirmes 3:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TuS Bersenbrück 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - FT Braunschweig 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Northeim 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - HSC/BW Tündern 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - MTV Gifhorn 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:30 Freiburger FC - FC Nöttingen 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Rugenbergen 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Teutonia 05 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Düren - Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Breinig 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Fortuna Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SpVgg Frechen 2:3 (1:2)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hürth 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - Siegburger SV 04 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Deutz 05 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SC Velbert 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Kleve 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - FC Kray 0:4 (0:2)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - VfB 03 Hilden 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 TVD Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Pampow - SV Tasmania Berlin 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Strausberg 4:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen II 3:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FV Engers 07 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - FV 07 Diefflen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FC Karbach 5:1 (3:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Herne 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - RSV Meinerzhagen 1:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Husumer SV 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - Dynamo Dresden 0:9 (0:5)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:30 Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olmedo - Delfín SC 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Emelec - Guayaquil City 2:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:00 Santa Rita - Orense SC 1:1
22:30 Atlético Porteño - Gualaceo SC 1:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Alianza 1:4
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC 1:0
23:15 Independiente San Vincente - Santa Tecla FC 0:5
23:30 FAS - Once Municipal 2:2
23:30 Águila - Municipal Limeño 2:3
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond 3:1 (3:1)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - AB Argir 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 3:0 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS 2:2 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
12:00 US Orléans - US Boulogne 3:0
15:00 SM Caen - JA Drancy 0:1
15:00 Le Havre AC - C' Chartres Football 1:0
15:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
15:00 Amiens SC - Évreux FC 27 3:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
11:00 RC Strasbourg - Le Puy Foot 43 4:3
12:30 ESTAC Troyes - SAS Épinal 0:2
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AJ Auxerre 1:1
15:00 Olympique Lyon - US Torcy 1:0
15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Montceau 4:1
15:00 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 2:1
15:00 FC Metz - ASPTT Dijon 3:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 LB Châteauroux - EA Guingamp 0:5
15:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Chamois Niortais 2:1
15:00 Angers SCO - Le Mans FC 4:2
15:00 US Concarneau - Stade Rennes 1:0
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Vannes OC 0:0
15:00 Stade Laval - Tours FC 3:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 AS Cannes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:4
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Sporting Club de Toulon 0:2
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 1:1
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 AE Larisa - Olympiakos 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lamia - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athene 2:3 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sanarate - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Comunicaciones - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Santa Lucía - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Malacateco 3:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Real España - Vida 0:2 (0:2)
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Real de Minas - Olimpia 1:2
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:2 (2:1)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 HK Kópavogur - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík 4:3 (3:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Semen Padang - PS Barito Putera 2:3 (0:1)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Badak Lampung FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Madura United FC - Kalteng Putra FC 2:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:50 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Hadera FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Torino FC 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (1:1)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
18:00 SS Juve Stabia - AC Pisa 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pescara Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gozzano - Calcio Como 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Robur Siena 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Olbia - Giana Erminio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Pergolettese - US Pistoiese 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AC Renate - US Pontedera 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SS Monza 1912 - Novara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 FeralpiSalò - AC Rimini 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Virtus Verona 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Alma Juventus Fano 6:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Carpi FC 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - Fermana FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Reggio Audace FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sambenedettese - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 AZ Picerno - FC Rieti 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Potenza 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SSC Bari - Viterbese 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Bisceglie - US Catanzaro 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Casertana FC - Rende 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Calcio Catania - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Reggina 1914 - Cavese 5:1 (3:1)
17:30 Vibonese - US Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Bra - Borgosesia Calcio 3:4
15:00 SC Caronnese - Sanremese 3:3
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Casale 1:0
15:00 Fossano Calcio - AC Prato 3:2
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:2
15:00 Lucchese - Calcio Chieri 2:2
15:00 Seravezza - Savona FBC 1:1
15:00 Vado FC - Real Forte Querceta 1:1
15:00 Verbania Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Virtus Bergamo 3:3
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - NibionnOggiono 1:1
15:00 US Inveruno - SS Tritium 1908 2:5
15:00 US Levico Terme - Castellanzese 1:0
15:00 Milano City FC - Legnano 0:0
15:00 AC Pontisola - Virtus Bolzano 1:0
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - GS Arconatese 1926 3:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Brusaporto 1:0
15:00 Seregno - Villa d'Almè 3:0
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - US Dro 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Adriese - Calcio Montebelluna 2:2
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - San Luigi 3:2
15:00 AC Belluno - AC Este 0:0
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Union Feltre 2:2
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - AC Mestre 1:0
15:00 APC Chions - Caldiero Terme 0:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - SSD Vigasio 1:0
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Polisportiva Tamai 1:1
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - ASD Villafranca 0:0
15:00 Luparense - Delta Rovigo 3:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Correggese - Savignanese 4:2
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 2:2
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - US Breno 2:0
15:00 Forlì FC - Franciacorta 2:2
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Calvina Sport 5:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 3:2
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Lentigione Calcio 2:3
15:00 Progresso - Alfonsine FC 1921 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Albalonga - Grassina 1:0
15:00 Bastia Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 1:5
15:00 ASD Cannara - Scandicci Calcio 1:1
15:00 Foligno Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:0
15:00 Monterosi FC - US Gavorrano 1:0
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Montevarchi 3:0
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Virtus Flaminia 1:0
15:00 SC Trestina - US Grosseto FC 1:1
15:00 Tuttocuoio - Pomezia Calcio 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:1
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:0
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Campobasso 0:1
15:00 Jesina Calcio - US Recanatese 0:1
15:00 Matelica - AC Cattolica Calcio 3:1
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Real Giulianova 4:1
15:00 SN Notaresco - Vastogirardi 3:5
15:00 Tolentino - AC Sangiustese 2:2
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Chieti Calcio 2:2
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - Team Nuova Florida 1:0
15:00 US Ladispoli - ASD Trastevere 2:3
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Portici 1906 2:2
15:00 Ostia Mare - Latina Calcio 2:2
15:00 Tor Sapienza - Città di Anagni 3:0
16:00 ASD Vis Artena - FC Turris 0:3
16:30 Lanusei Calcio - Muravera 1:1
17:00 Budoni - Arzachena 1:0
18:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - SEF Torres 1903 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Agropoli - Sorrento Calcio 2:1
15:00 Città di Fasano - Foggia Calcio 1:0
15:00 Gelbison - Fidelis Andria 3:0
15:00 Gladiator - Team Altamura 2:1
16:00 FC Francavilla - US Bitonto 1:3
16:00 FBC Gravina - ACD Nardò 3:2
16:00 ASG Nocerina - Grumentum Val d'Agri 3:1
17:00 Taranto FC - Brindisi 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
15:00 Acireale - USD Palmese 4:1
15:00 FC Messina - Licata 1:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Biancavilla 0:1
15:00 Marsala - US Palermo 0:1
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:1
15:00 San Tommaso - AC Savoia 1908 1:1
15:00 ASD Troina - ACR Messina 2:0
16:00 US Castrovillari - Giugliano 4:0
16:00 Roccella - Corigliano 1:1
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Tivoli Gardens 4:0
23:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Harbour View 1:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Gamba Osaka II - Fukushima United 6:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:4 (1:2)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 3:3 (1:2)
08:00 Veertien Mie - Matsue City FC 3:2 (1:1)
10:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 3:2 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:1
16:00 KF Gjilani - FC Vushtrria 2:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Gorica 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Orijent Rijeka 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Hajduk Split II 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (1:0)
Letland > Latvijas kauss 2019 > Kwartfinale  Letland >   Latvijas kauss 2019 > Kwartfinale
17:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 4:0
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FC Stumbras 3:0 Toeg.
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Hostert 4:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1
16:00 US Mondorf - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3:0
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Union Titus Pétange 2:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RFCU Luxemburg 3:3
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 3:2 (1:2)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 0:2 (0:0)
04:05 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Loros UCOL - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - CF Atlante 1:1
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros 2:3
19:00 Club Celaya - Correcaminos UAT 0:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:2
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Cañoneros Marina 4:1
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 3:0
00:00 Dorados UACH - Atlético Reynosa 2:1
00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Leones Negros II 4:2
02:00 Club Irapuato - Atlético San Luis II 3:2
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:1)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 0:4 (0:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:0)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1:3 (0:2)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:2)
16:45 Willem II - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1:3 (1:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Quick - Blauw Geel '38 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 DEM - Dongen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hercules - Groene Ster 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Westlandia - HSC'21 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 EVV - Hoogland 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 OFC - Gemert 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 UNA - ADO '20 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 OSS '20 - Jong ADO Den Haag 5:0 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Walter Ferretti - Real Madriz 0:0
03:00 Diriangén - Chinandega 0:1
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
16:30 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - Kristiansund BK 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Viking FK 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - FK Haugesund 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - SK Brann 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Molde FK 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Hamarkameratene 2:5 (0:1)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Jerv 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Strømmen IF 2:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:30 Kvik Halden - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 IL Hødd - FK Vidar 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Sola Fotball 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Bryne FK - FK Arendal 2:1 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
13:00 Sotra SK - Alta IF 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mjølner - FK Senja 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Fram Larvik 0:2 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:2)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Kitzbühel 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SV Telfs - SC Imst 1:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 San Francisco FC - Alianza 1:2
23:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Nacional 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 San Lorenzo - Sol de América 1:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 Academia Cantolao - Sport Boys 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Pirata - Mannucci 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima 2:2 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Alianza Atlético - Sport Victoria 3:0 Toeg.
20:00 Santos FC - Sport Loreto 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Unión Huaral 2:2 (1:2)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Los Caimanes 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Lech Poznań - KS Cracovia 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Legia Warschau - Raków Częstochowa 3:1 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - FKS Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 GD Estoril - Varzim SC 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Mafra - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - SC Farense 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Académico de Viseu - Sporting Covilhã 1:3 (1:1)
19:15 GD Chaves - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica 1:4
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
16:15 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 2:0
18:15 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP 1:5
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Chindia Târgoviște 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:1 (1:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Ural - FK Krasnodar 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskou 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Inđija - Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Partizan - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:4 (1:2)
11:30 Hougang United - Home United 2:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 3:0 (2:0)
20:10 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 2:2 (2:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
17:00 Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Espanyol - Granada CF 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
18:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Albacete 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girona FC - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Tenerife 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Extremadura UD 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD SS Reyes 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Peña Deportiva 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Coruxo FC - CF Internacional 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
11:30 CA Osasuna B - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Alavés B 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Barakaldo CF 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 CD Izarra - SD Leioa 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Haro Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Andorra - CF Badalona 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Espanyol B 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Orihuela CF - AE Prat 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Levante UD B - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Gimnàstic 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF La Nucía 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 CD Castellón - Valencia CF B 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:00 Marbella FC - CP Villarrobledo 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Recreativo Granada - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Murcia - Algeciras CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Cádiz CF B 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Mérida AD 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Don Benito - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Recreativo Huelva - Talavera CF 3:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praag 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praag - Sigma Olomouc 3:3 (1:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:3 (0:2)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:15 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Sivasspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:3 (0:3)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
18:15 Giresunspor - Hatayspor 2:2 (1:0)
18:15 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Adana Demirspor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gümüşhanespor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Çorumspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 BAKspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kırklarelispor - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Manisa FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pendikspor - Sarıyer SK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Amed SK - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Hacettepe 4:1 (1:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Elazığspor 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Van BBSK - Bandırmaspor 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Ankara Demirspor - Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 Kastamonuspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eyüpspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Uşakspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sakaryaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:3 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 Nacional - Peñarol 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Danubio - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 LALA - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Caracas FC - Zulia FC 1:2
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 New York RB - Colorado Rapids 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - D.C. United 0:3 (0:3)
01:30 New England Revolution - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United FC 3:1 (0:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - FC Cincinnati 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - New York City FC 1:3 (0:2)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City 3:0 (3:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC 4:0 (2:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Nashville SC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Phoenix Rising 0:3 (0:3)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Fresno FC 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 1:3 (0:2)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (1:2)
18:45 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 3:2 (3:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Gangwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:2)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Bucheon FC 1995 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - Falkenbergs FF 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF 2:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Syrianska FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Örgryte IS 5:2 (2:2)
17:30 Dalkurd FF - Norrby IF 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Västerås SK 2:1 (2:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Bodens BK - Akropolis IF 0:2
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 5:0
16:00 FC Linköping City - Carlstad United BK 1:0
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sollentuna FK 0:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - FC Trollhättan 0:0
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Åtvidabergs FF 1:0
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK 9:0
16:00 Torns IF - Lunds BK 2:3
17:00 Skövde AIK - Kristianstad FC 4:0
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Solothurn 2:1
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Schötz 2:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - SV Höngg 2:1
16:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Tuggen 0:2
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 4:4
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner