. .
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
San Lorenzo - Racing Club -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
Banfield - Aldosivi -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Lanús -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen -:-
Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Jahn Regensburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo -:-
Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Optik Rathenow -:-
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 -:-
Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 Kickers Emden - HSC/BW Tündern -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - Meiendorfer SV -:-
15:30 WTSV Concordia - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Kray -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
16:00 TVD Velbert - 1. FC Monheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Köln -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München -:-
SC Sand - SC Freiburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 JA Drancy - Amiens SC -:-
14:30 US Boulogne - Entente Feignies Aulnoye -:-
14:30 RC Lens - Lille OSC -:-
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Havre AC -:-
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
14:30 C' Chartres Football - Évreux FC 27 -:-
14:30 SM Caen - US Orléans -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 SAS Épinal - FC Sochaux -:-
14:30 Dijon FCO - FC Metz -:-
14:30 US Torcy - RC Strasbourg -:-
14:30 Olympique Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Montceau -:-
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Chamois Niortais - US Concarneau -:-
14:30 Vannes OC - Stade Laval -:-
14:30 Le Mans FC - Trélissac FC -:-
14:30 Angers SCO - LB Châteauroux -:-
14:30 Tours FC - FC Nantes -:-
14:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes -:-
14:30 Aviron Bayonnais - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - SC Bastia -:-
14:30 FC Istres - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 AS Monaco - AS Cannes -:-
14:30 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
14:30 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Lee Man FC -:-
10:30 Yuen Long FC - R&F (HK) -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Juventus - Brescia Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Bologna FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
Lazio Roma - Inter -:-
Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Atalanta - AS Roma -:-
US Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
AC Milan - Torino FC -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Calcio Como - Olbia -:-
16:30 Gozzano - US Pianese -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Juventus II -:-
16:30 US Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Arezzo -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Carpi FC - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Calcio Padova - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Reggio Audace FC - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Modena FC -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - Vis Pesaro -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Avellino - Cavese -:-
16:30 SSC Bari - AZ Picerno -:-
16:30 Bisceglie - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Potenza - Rende -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Viterbese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Casale - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Vado FC -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Prato - AC Bra -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Savona FBC - Lucchese -:-
14:30 Seravezza - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Verbania Calcio - USD Fezzanese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 US Inveruno - Milano City FC -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Legnano -:-
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 Seregno - Virtus Bergamo -:-
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 US Dro - Virtus Bolzano -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Brusaporto -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - San Luigi -:-
14:30 AC Belluno - Gsd Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Union Feltre -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Polisportiva Tamai -:-
14:30 APC Chions - AC Este -:-
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 Vigontina San Paolo FC - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 AC Mestre - SSD Vigasio -:-
14:30 ASD Villafranca - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Savignanese -:-
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Breno -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
14:30 Forlì FC - US Fiorenzuola -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Progresso -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Alfonsine FC 1921 -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Crema -:-
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Correggese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Grassina - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Monterosi FC -:-
14:30 Montevarchi - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Bastia Calcio -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Tuttocuoio -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Albalonga -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Campobasso - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - AC Cattolica Calcio -:-
14:30 Jesina Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Tolentino -:-
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Matelica -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Vastese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - Sassari Latte Dolce -:-
15:00 Arzachena - Città di Anagni -:-
15:00 US Ladispoli - Ostia Mare -:-
15:00 Latina Calcio - Muravera -:-
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Tor Sapienza -:-
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Portici 1906 -:-
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Turris - Budoni -:-
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Lanusei Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Grumentum Val d'Agri -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - Taranto FC -:-
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Agropoli -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Brindisi -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Gelbison - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Gladiator - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Casarano -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - Roccella -:-
14:30 Giugliano - FC Messina -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marsala -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 US Palermo - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Licata -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Corigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - San Tommaso -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Sporting Canamy -:-
Dorados UACH - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gemert - VV Hoogland -:-
14:00 ADO '20 - Dongen -:-
14:00 Hercules - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 Jong ADO Den Haag - RKSV Groene Ster -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - OFC -:-
14:30 EVV - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 UNA - Westlandia -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - RKVV DEM -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna -:-
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF -:-
SD Eibar - Real Sociedad -:-
Granada CF - Real Valladolid -:-
CD Leganés - Real Betis -:-
RCD Mallorca - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo -:-
Sevilla FC - Espanyol -:-
Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Villarreal CF - Levante UD -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Cádiz CF - Málaga CF -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Girona FC -:-
Elche CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Lugo -:-
SD Huesca - UD Almería -:-
CD Mirandés - Albacete -:-
CD Numancia - UD Las Palmas -:-
SD Ponferradina - Extremadura UD -:-
Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón -:-
Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
CF Internacional - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Racing Ferrol - UD Ibiza -:-
Coruxo FC - Atlético Baleares -:-
Pontevedra CF - Real Oviedo B -:-
UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Getafe CF B -:-
UP Langreo - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Peña Deportiva - UD Melilla -:-
Marino de Luanco - Las Rozas CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Real Valladolid B - SD Amorebieta -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión -:-
CA Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Burgos CF -:-
CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF -:-
CD Calahorra - CD Guijuelo -:-
Haro Deportivo - CD Izarra -:-
CD Alavés B - SD Leioa -:-
Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CE Sabadell - Orihuela CF -:-
Hércules CF - UE Llagostera -:-
Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B -:-
Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra -:-
AE Prat - CD Ebro -:-
SD Ejea - UE Cornellà -:-
Gimnàstic - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Badalona - CD Castellón -:-
Espanyol B - Valencia CF B -:-
UE Olot - CF La Nucía -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
FC Cartagena - RB Linense -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Marbella FC -:-
Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Mérida AD - Recreativo Granada -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Villarrubia CF -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Real Murcia -:-
Talavera CF - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz -:-
Córdoba CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Algeciras CF - Cádiz CF B -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
UDG Tenerife Sur - Madrid CFF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad -:-
Sevilla FC - EDF Logroño -:-
CD Tacón - Valencia CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Levante UD -:-
FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe -:-
Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş -:-
Denizlispor - Kayserispor -:-
Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Trabzonspor - Sivasspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adanaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 Boluspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Giresunspor -:-
19:00 Keçiörengücü - Altay Izmir -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Basel - FC Thun -:-
FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen -:-
Servette Genève - FC Zürich -:-
FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner