. .
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
MC Oran - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes -:-
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CS Constantine -:-
Paradou AC - JS Saoura -:-
JS Kabylie - ASO Chlef -:-
US Biskra - CR Bélouizdad -:-
NC Magra - ES Sétif -:-
USM Alger - MC Alger -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Quilmes - Tigre -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Brown de Adrogué -:-
All Boys - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Riestra -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Villa Dálmine -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Almagro -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
Estudiantes de Caseros - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Agropecuario - Alvarado -:-
Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Deportivo Morón - Nueva Chicago -:-
Temperley - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
Excelsior Virton - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK -:-
KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
KVC Westerlo - Sporting Lokeren -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Paphos FC -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen niet gespeeld
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover -:-
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Arsenal FC - Newcastle United -:-
Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Manchester United -:-
Everton FC - Crystal Palace -:-
Manchester City - West Ham United -:-
Norwich City - Liverpool FC -:-
Sheffield United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Southampton FC - Burnley FC -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Hull City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Preston North End -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Notts County -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Barnet FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 Derby County - Everton FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:30 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Chesterfield FC -:-
12:00 Notts County - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
Dijon FCO - FC Nantes -:-
FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC -:-
RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims -:-
Amiens SC - AS Monaco -:-
Angers SCO - Lille OSC -:-
Stade Rennes - Stade Brest -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
18:00 ASM Belfort - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 SC Bastia - FCSR Haguenau -:-
18:00 AF Bobigny - IC Croix -:-
18:00 SAS Épinal - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
18:00 RC Lens (CFA) - JA Drancy -:-
18:00 US Lusitanos - FC Mulhouse -:-
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Lille OSC (CFA) -:-
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 Angers SCO II - AS Vitré -:-
18:00 FC Gobelins - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
18:00 US Granvillaise - US Saint-Malo -:-
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - C' Chartres Football -:-
18:00 FC Mantois - FC Rouen -:-
18:00 USM Oissel - AS Poissy -:-
18:00 Entente SSG - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 Vannes OC - US Fleury-Mérogis -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Andrézieux - Stade Bordelais -:-
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Blois Foot 41 -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - Montpellier HSC (CFA) -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Angoulême CFC -:-
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - FC Nantes (CFA) -:-
20:00 FC Chamalières - FC Sète -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Grasse -:-
18:00 Jura Sud - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
18:00 US Endoume - Olympique Marseille (CFA) -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - Marignane Gignac -:-
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Hyères FC -:-
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - AS Saint-Priest -:-
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - FC Annecy -:-
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
Dijon FCO - Paris FC -:-
Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - EA Guingamp -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Chania Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis -:-
18:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Larisa -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Panachaiki GE -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Újpest FC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Kisvárda FC -:-
Kaposvári RFC - Paksi SE -:-
Puskás FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Debreceni VSC - Fehérvár FC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Debreceni VSC -:-
Fehérvár FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Kisvárda FC - Kaposvári RFC -:-
Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Paksi SE - Puskás FC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 ATK - Odisha FC -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 NEROCA FC - TRAU FC -:-
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Real Kashmir -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
AC Pisa - Chievo Verona -:-
FC Crotone - US Cremonese -:-
AS Cittadella - Empoli FC -:-
Venezia FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Ascoli Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Pordenone Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Trapani Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Inter - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Pisa - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Gżira United - Floriana FC -:-
Gudja United - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Sirens FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - St. Luċija FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Hibernians FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC -:-
Valletta FC - Balzan FC -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Atlético San Luis II -:-
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Coras de Nayarit -:-
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Leones Negros II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 PSV - Willem II -:-
20:45 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 ASWH - GVVV -:-
15:30 Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:30 Noordwijk - Quick Boys -:-
15:30 Scheveningen - De Treffers -:-
15:30 Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong FC Volendam -:-
18:00 AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 TEC - IJsselmeervogels -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hoek - Barendrecht -:-
14:30 DOVO - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - SteDoCo -:-
18:00 Ajax (amateurs) - GOES -:-
18:00 VVSB - Ter Leede -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
04:00 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC -:-
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale
SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Austria Lustenau - WSG Tirol -:-
LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
SKU Amstetten - RB Salzburg -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - KS Cracovia -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Legia Warschau - ŁKS Łódź -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Aves - Sporting Braga -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - CD Cova Piedade -:-
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses -:-
12:00 Leixões SC - SL Benfica -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - Académica de Coimbra -:-
12:00 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril -:-
12:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense -:-
12:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj -:-
FCSB - Academica Clinceni -:-
FC Voluntari - Dinamo Boekarest -:-
Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
FC Aarau - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
Servette FCCF - FC St.Gallen -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner