. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2020 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2020 > Kalenderweek
11:00 FC Liefering - Brentford FC (R) 4:2 (4:1)
11:00 Ruch Chorzów - Hutnik Kraków 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Austria Wien - FC Juniors OÖ 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 WSC Hertha - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskou - Partizan 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Olimpia Elblag - Sokół Ostróda 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Memmingen 6:0
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:0
13:00 SV Ried - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Skalica 2:2
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Hvidovre IF 2:0
13:15 FK Gomel - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:4
13:30 SCR Altach - FC Dornbirn 2:0
14:00 Austria Wien - MFK Ružomberok 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:3
14:00 Progrès Niedercorn - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3
14:00 FC Petržalka - Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4:0
14:00 NK Radomlje - NK Brežice 1919 2:2
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Randers FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Victoria Hamburg - FC St. Pauli II 0:8
16:00 FK Astana - BK Häcken 1:2
16:00 CSKA Moskou - Odds BK 3:1 (3:1)
21:00 Hammarby IF - Slavia Praag 2:4 (1:3)
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Halve Finale FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Halve Finale
02:00 Verenigde Staten - Mexico 4:0
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari
13:00 Duitsland - Spanje 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Polen - Noorwegen 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Zweden - Tsjechië 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rusland - Engeland 2:4 (0:0)
16:00 België - Oekraïne 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Portugal - Zuid-Korea 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Georgië - Kroatië 3:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari
14:00 Colombia - Duitsland 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Portugal - Nederland 4:4 (1:2)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 NC Magra - CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - ASO Chlef 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Bel Abbes 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Alger - CS Constantine 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 JS Saoura - AS Aïn M'lila 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 MC Oran - ES Sétif 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
21:35 Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
21:35 Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
23:40 Banfield - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
23:40 Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - Brown de Adrogué 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:00 Temperley - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 All Boys - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - Mitre del SdE 3:2 (1:0)
23:05 Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:3 (0:2)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Colegiales de Munro 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - San Telmo 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Sacachispas 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
01:30 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Peñarol de Chimbas 1:0 (1:0)
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2020  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:30 Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders FC geannuleerd
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 5:2 (3:2)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Oostende 3:1 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Excelsior Virton - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
België > U18 Elite 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
14:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV 0:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
België > U16 Elite 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 4:1
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen 3:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Club Aurora - Atlético Palmaflor 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Bangu - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Madureira - RJ 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boavista - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 2:1 (2:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
01:30 Mirassol - SP - Red Bull Bragantino 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Água Santa - SP - Ferroviária - SP 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brazilië >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
23:00 Retrô - PE - Salgueiro - PE 0:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Groep A  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Groep A
21:00 Internacional - Novo Hamburgo - RS 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventude - RS - Ypiranga - RS 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Groep B  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Groep B
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - São José - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
20:00 Tombense - MG - Patrocinense - MG 2:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 Perilima - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brazilië >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 Dorense - SE - Boca Júnior - SE 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Lagarto - SE - Sergipe - SE 1:3 (1:0)
Brazilië > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brazilië >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Fortaleza - Santa Cruz - PE 3:0
20:00 Botafogo - PB - Náutico - PE 2:1
20:00 ABC - RN - Ceará - CE 0:0
22:00 Bahia - BA - Vitória - BA 0:2
Chili > Primera División 2020  Chili >   Primera División 2020 >
01:00 La Serena - Cobresal 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Universidad de Chile - Unión La Calera 3:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
00:05 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (2:0)
02:10 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 3:0 (1:0)
22:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Alianza Petrolera 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
20:00 Deportes Quindío - Llaneros FC 3:0 (3:0)
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 2:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 3:0 Toeg.
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 4:3 (2:2)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayern München II 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
VfB Auerbach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt niet gespeeld
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen niet gespeeld
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - SC Verl 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern 4:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 (2:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypte >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Aswan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Masr - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:15 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 2:2 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Everton FC - Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Preston North End 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Middlesbrough FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Hull City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Derby County 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Leeds United 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Southend United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (3:1)
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Stevenage FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Crawley Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Chesterfield FC - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town 2:0 (2:0)
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newcastle United 4:2 (3:1)
Engeland > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  Engeland >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan Athletic 0:1
Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers 1:2
Charlton Athletic - Crystal Palace 0:2
Ipswich Town - Bristol City 5:3
Hull City - Burnley FC 2:4
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town 0:1
Salford City - Walsall FC 8:0
Rochdale AFC - Morecambe FC 4:1
Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town 0:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City 3:2
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Chesterfield FC 3:0
12:00 Notts County - Huddersfield Town (U17) 3:0
12:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town 2:2
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep A
12:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep B
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti 2:3
13:30 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS 1:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep C
13:00 KTP - IF Gnistan 0:0
13:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep D
14:15 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 0:2
17:00 Vaasan PS - AC Oulu 2:2
18:00 AC Kajaani - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 1:0
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 3:3 (2:2)
20:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - FC Lorient 2:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - JA Drancy 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 AF Bobigny - IC Croix 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 SAS Épinal - Stade Reims (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Lusitanos - FC Mulhouse 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Lille OSC (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Bastia - FCSR Haguenau 2:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Mantois - FC Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paris 13 Atletico - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 Entente SSG - Stade Briochin 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - AS Vitré 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - US Saint-Malo 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 USM Oissel - AS Poissy 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - US Fleury-Mérogis 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - C'Chartres Football 0:2 (0:1)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
17:00 Andrézieux - Stade Bordelais 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Blois Foot 41 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Trélissac FC 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Angoulême CFC 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chamalières - FC Sète 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jura Sud - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 US Endoume - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Grasse 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Martigues - Marignane Gignac 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Hyères FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - AS Saint-Priest 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 1:7 (0:5)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 0:8 (0:2)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
16:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - RC Lens 3:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
16:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 5:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Stade Rennes - Tours FC 1:2
14:30 US Concarneau - EA Guingamp 1:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
12:00 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
14:30 Toulouse FC - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:0
14:30 SC Bastia - OGC Nice 0:2
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 King Faisal - WAFA 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Legon Cities 1:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:0
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - FCB Magpies 2:3
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa Point FC 1:1
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Panionios GSS - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lamia - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 CSD Municipal - Santa Lucía 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Marathón - Real España 3:0 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Debreceni VSC 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Kaposvári RFC 5:3 (1:1)
17:00 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 0:2 (0:1)
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 3  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 3
19:15 Þór Akureyri - Grótta 1:2
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 ATK - Odisha FC 3:1 (0:0)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 NEROCA FC - TRAU FC 5:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Real Kashmir 0:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 (1:0)
18:50 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Torino FC - Sampdoria 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Crotone - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Venezia FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - AS Livorno 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Pontedera 3:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Rieti - US Catanzaro 1:4 (0:2)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:4
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Inter - SSC Napoli 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 3:4 (2:2)
14:30 Sampdoria - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
11:00 Udinese Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:30 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:4
11:30 FC Crotone - Trapani Calcio 2:2
11:30 AC Pisa - AS Livorno 0:1
11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce 2:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 US Cremonese - AC Milan 1:2
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona 0:3
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1
14:30 Venezia FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 1:0
Japan > Super Cup 2020 > Finale  Japan >   Super Cup 2020 > Finale
05:35 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 2:3 (1:2, 3:3) d.p.
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gudja United - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gżira United - Floriana FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC 2:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
04:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:1)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Club Irapuato - Albinegros Orizaba niet gespeeld
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Atlético San Luis II 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Inter Playa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Pioneros de Cancún 2:2 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Coras de Nayarit 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Saltillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:3 (1:1)
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Leones Negros II 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Murciélagos FC - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos UAT 4:0 (2:0)
04:00 Venados FC - Club Celaya 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
03:00 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:2 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 2:2 (1:1)
16:45 Club León - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 PSV - Willem II 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Noordwijk - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Scheveningen - De Treffers 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 6:3 (2:2)
15:00 ASWH - GVVV 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong FC Volendam 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 TEC - IJsselmeervogels 0:3 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hoek - Barendrecht 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 DOVO - Harkemase Boys 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Excelsior '31 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - GOES 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - ODIN '59 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VVOG 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 VVSB - Ter Leede 3:4 (0:3)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 5:2 (2:1)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
04:00 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:0 (0:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Larne FC 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale
15:00 Austria Lustenau - WSG Tirol 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
18:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Libertad - River Plate 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 San Lorenzo - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
19:15 Atlético Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - FBC Melgar 2:4 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 0:7 (0:2)
16:30 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 FC Porto - SL Benfica 3:2 (3:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Mafra - CD Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Penafiel 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Varzim SC 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:00 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Leixões SC - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 CS Marítimo - Académica de Coimbra 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 4:0
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano 1:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa 0:0
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle 2:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Cove Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC 1:3 (1:0)
Schotland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Schotland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
13:30 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:20 Falkirk FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Levante UD - CD Leganés 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Extremadura UD - CD Tenerife 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
15:45 Real Oviedo B - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Unionistas CF - CD Calahorra 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Izarra - CD Alavés B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Andorra - AE Prat 1:2 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
18:00 Villarrubia CF - CP Villarrobledo 0:0 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CA Bizertin 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - CS Chebba 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 4:1 (2:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Çorumspor 3:2 (2:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Manisa FK 2:3 (1:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Inegölspor 1:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > MLS Preseason 2020 > Februari  Verenigde Staten >   MLS Preseason 2020 > Februari
Colorado Rapids (Preseason) - Toronto FC (Preseason) 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Minnesota United (Preseason) - Miami FC (Preseason) 5:0
Wales > Premier League 2020 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Championship >
15:30 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Relegation >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 3:1 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC St.Gallen 4:0
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 2:3
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 6:0
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 0:4
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner