. .
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Kwartfinale AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Kwartfinale
11:15 Winnaar groep B - Tweede in groep A -:-
14:15 Winnaar groep A - Tweede in groep B -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Aïn M'lila - MC Alger -:-
USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran -:-
CS Constantine - JS Saoura -:-
JS Kabylie - NA Hussein Dey -:-
CR Bélouizdad - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
Paradou AC - US Biskra -:-
ASO Chlef - NC Magra -:-
ES Sétif - USM Alger -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australië >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:30 KAA Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo -:-
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Lommel SK - Sporting Lokeren -:-
KSV Roeselare - Excelsior Virton -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - AS Eupen -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 AS Eupen - Standard Liège -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nicosia -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg -:-
18:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypte >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
18:00 Aswan - Ismaily -:-
18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - FC Masr -:-
18:00 El Gouna - Wadi Degla FC -:-
18:00 Al-Masry Club - Tanta -:-
18:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
18:00 ENPPI - Al-Mokawloon -:-
18:00 Pyramids FC - Al-Ahly -:-
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
18:00 Zamalek - Haras El Hodood -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 Arsenal FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 West Ham United - Everton FC -:-
18:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Hull City -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Southend United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Salford City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Crawley Town -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City -:-
13:00 West Ham United - Reading FC -:-
13:00 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC -:-
13:00 Fulham FC - Leicester City -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
15:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Chesterfield FC -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Notts County -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:30 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Montpellier HSC - Paris FC -:-
Stade Reims - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Dijon FCO - ASJ Soyaux -:-
FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Apollon Larisa - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
18:00 Apollon Pontou - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Chania Kissamikos - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 Ergotelis - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki GE -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 R&F (HK) - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
08:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District -:-
11:30 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 ATK - FC Goa -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-
FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona -:-
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
Trapani Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Empoli FC -:-
Chievo Verona - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
Frosinone Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
US Cremonese - Venezia FC -:-
AS Livorno - Virtus Entella -:-
Italië > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
SSC Napoli - Sassuolo / Perugia -:-
Lazio Roma - Cremonese / Empoli -:-
Atalanta - Fiorentina / Cittadella -:-
Inter - Cagliari / Sampdoria -:-
AC Milan - SPAL / Lecce -:-
Torino FC - Nr. 3 Groep A/B -:-
AS Roma - Parma / Frosinone -:-
Juventus - Udinese / Bologna -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atalanta - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Inter -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 AC Milan - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - SS Juve Stabia -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Gudja United - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Sirens FC - Mosta FC -:-
Gżira United - St. Luċija FC -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC -:-
Balzan FC - Floriana FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
20:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad AC -:-
20:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
20:00 Olympique de Khouribga - FUS de Rabat -:-
20:00 FAR de Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
20:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Hassania US Agadir -:-
20:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Olympique de Safi -:-
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Yalmakan FC -:-
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Sporting Canamy -:-
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Murciélagos FC -:-
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Leones Negros II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
19:45 MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 Katwijk - Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Spakenburg - ASWH -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Quick Boys -:-
18:00 TEC - Kozakken Boys -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Hoek -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Ter Leede -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - DVS'33 Ermelo -:-
14:30 VVOG - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
18:00 GOES - DOVO -:-
18:00 VVSB - Excelsior '31 -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
04:00 Tasman United - Southern United -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
FC Famalicão - CS Marítimo -:-
CD Aves - Portimonense SC -:-
Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente -:-
Sporting CP - SL Benfica -:-
Rio Ave FC - Boavista -:-
FC Porto - Sporting Braga -:-
Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara -:-
CD Tondela - Moreirense FC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Penafiel -:-
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 FC Famalicão - CD Nacional -:-
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC -:-
16:00 FC Porto - CD Aves -:-
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Feirense -:-
16:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga -:-
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Vizela -:-
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - FC Alverca -:-
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Setúbal -:-
16:00 Os Belenenses - União Leiria -:-
16:00 GD Estoril - CD Tondela -:-
16:00 SG Sacavenense - UD Vilafranquense -:-
16:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP -:-
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
21:00 CD Aves - GD Estoril -:-
21:00 FC Famalicão - Os Belenenses -:-
21:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
21:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense -:-
21:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
21:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:00 Cape Town City FC - BidVest Wits -:-
18:00 Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park -:-
20:15 Stellenbosch FC - Baroka FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner