. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
FK Kukësi - FK Partizani -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Boca Juniors - Independiente -:-
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Banfield - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Aldosivi - Lanús -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Rosario Central - Huracán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Adelaide United -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
21:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 JA Drancy - Entente Feignies Aulnoye -:-
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans -:-
14:30 RC Lens - Le Havre AC -:-
14:30 US Boulogne - SM Caen -:-
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Évreux FC 27 -:-
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC -:-
14:30 C' Chartres Football - Lille OSC -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 SAS Épinal - FC Metz -:-
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC -:-
14:30 US Torcy - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
14:30 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes -:-
14:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Montceau -:-
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - FC Sochaux -:-
14:30 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Chamois Niortais - Stade Laval -:-
14:30 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:30 Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
14:30 Vannes OC - Aviron Bayonnais -:-
14:30 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes -:-
14:30 Tours FC - US Concarneau -:-
14:30 EA Guingamp - Trélissac FC -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
14:30 AS Monaco - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 FC Istres - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC -:-
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - SC Bastia -:-
14:30 OGC Nice - AS Cannes -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Chania Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis -:-
18:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Larisa -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Panachaiki GE -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
Pars Jonoubi Jam - Persepolis -:-
Sanat Naft FC - Foolad FC -:-
Sepahan FC - Shahin Bushehr FC -:-
Shahr-e Khodro FC - Paykan FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Torino FC - Atalanta -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC -:-
Inter - Cagliari Calcio -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC -:-
SSC Napoli - Juventus -:-
AS Roma - Lazio Roma -:-
Hellas Verona - US Lecce -:-
Brescia Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Olbia -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - US Pergolettese -:-
16:30 Calcio Como - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 US Pianese - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Carpi FC - Calcio Padova -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Modena FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Reggio Audace FC - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC Cesena -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Avellino - AZ Picerno -:-
16:30 Cavese - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 Potenza - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - SSC Bari -:-
16:30 Rende - Vibonese -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Calcio Catania -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 AC Bra - Casale -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - AC Prato -:-
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Savona FBC -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Lucchese - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Verbania Calcio - Fossano Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Dro -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - Seregno -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - US Scanzorosciate -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Legnano - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - US Inveruno -:-
14:30 NibionnOggiono - Milano City FC -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - AC Pro Sesto -:-
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Sondrio Calcio -:-
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Villa d'Almè -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Vigontina San Paolo FC -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Belluno -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 AC Este - FC Legnago Salus -:-
14:30 Union Feltre - APC Chions -:-
14:30 AC Mestre - ASD Villafranca -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 San Luigi - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - US Adriese -:-
14:30 SSD Vigasio - Clodiense SSD -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Correggese - Alfonsine FC 1921 -:-
14:30 AC Crema - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Forlì FC -:-
14:30 Savignanese - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 Progresso - US Breno -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Bastia Calcio - Pomezia Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Cannara - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Monterosi FC - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 FC Ponsacco - US Grosseto FC -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Grassina -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Montevarchi -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Chieti Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Matelica - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - AC Sangiustese -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - AC Cattolica Calcio -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Jesina Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Campobasso -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - ASD Trastevere -:-
15:00 Budoni - Team Nuova Florida -:-
15:00 Città di Anagni - FC Turris -:-
15:00 US Ladispoli - ASD Vis Artena -:-
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Latina Calcio -:-
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Arzachena -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Muravera -:-
15:00 Ostia Mare - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
15:00 Tor Sapienza - Portici 1906 -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Casarano - Fidelis Andria -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Gladiator - Gelbison -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Foggia Calcio -:-
14:30 ASG Nocerina - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Taranto FC - Grumentum Val d'Agri -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Corigliano -:-
14:30 Licata - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 Marsala - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - US Palermo -:-
14:30 Roccella - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - Giugliano -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Acireale -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
Yalmakan FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II -:-
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
02:00 Club Irapuato - Inter Playa -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Correcaminos UAT II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
16:45 PSV - FC Twente -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 ADO '20 - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 VV Hoogland - EVV -:-
14:00 Westlandia - OFC -:-
14:30 Jong ADO Den Haag - UNA -:-
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - Gemert -:-
14:30 Dongen - Hercules -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - RKVV DEM -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
FC Porto - Gil Vicente -:-
Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga -:-
Sporting CP - CS Marítimo -:-
CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal -:-
FC Famalicão - CD Santa Clara -:-
Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica -:-
CD Aves - Boavista -:-
Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - SC Farense -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Feirense -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés -:-
Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar -:-
Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Getafe CF - Real Betis -:-
CA Osasuna - Levante UD -:-
Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca -:-
Sevilla FC - Granada CF -:-
Valencia CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Madrid -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina -:-
UD Almería - Elche CF -:-
Cádiz CF - Racing Santander -:-
Girona FC - Real Oviedo -:-
SD Huesca - CD Lugo -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife -:-
Málaga CF - CD Mirandés -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura UD -:-
Sporting Gijón - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Racing Ferrol - Coruxo FC -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Pontevedra CF -:-
UD Ibiza - UD SS Reyes -:-
Atlético Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Real Oviedo B - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UP Langreo -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Peña Deportiva -:-
Getafe CF B - Marino de Luanco -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Las Rozas CF -:-
UD Melilla - CF Internacional -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Arenas de Getxo - CA Osasuna B -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano -:-
Real Unión - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Leonesa -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra -:-
Burgos CF - Haro Deportivo -:-
Unionistas CF - CD Alavés B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF -:-
SD Leioa - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
Hércules CF - Levante UD B -:-
Orihuela CF - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Llagostera - AE Prat -:-
FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea -:-
FC Andorra - Gimnàstic -:-
CD Ebro - CF Badalona -:-
UE Cornellà - Espanyol B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot -:-
CD Castellón - CF La Nucía -:-
Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Don Benito -:-
RB Linense - Mérida AD -:-
Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Recreativo Granada - Talavera CF -:-
Villarrubia CF - San Fernando CD -:-
Real Murcia - Córdoba CF -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Algeciras CF -:-
CD Badajoz - Cádiz CF B -:-
Sevilla Atlético - FC Cartagena -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Espanyol Barcelona - Madrid CFF -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Betis - Real Sociedad -:-
CD Tacón - EDF Logroño -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD -:-
Sevilla FC - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Denizlispor - Antalyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Göztepe - Beşiktaş -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor -:-
Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor -:-
19:00 Altay Izmir - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Altınordu FSG -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Keçiörengücü -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Sarıyer SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Samsunspor - BAKspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Çorumspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegölspor -:-
Hacettepe - Amed SK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Manisa FK -:-
1922 Konyaspor - Pendikspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Eyüpspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Elazığspor -:-
Karabükspor - Van BBSK -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Uşakspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United -:-
15:00 Cape Town City FC - Black Leopards -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano -:-
FC Thun - FC Sion -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Basel -:-
FC Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner