. .
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
MC Alger - US Biskra -:-
USM Alger - NC Magra -:-
ES Sétif - CR Bélouizdad -:-
MC Oran - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
CS Constantine - ASO Chlef -:-
USM Bel Abbes - Paradou AC -:-
JS Saoura - NA Hussein Dey -:-
AS Aïn M'lila - JS Kabylie -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
All Boys - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Quilmes -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Tigre -:-
Almagro - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Villa Dálmine - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Riestra -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
Barracas Central - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Deportivo Morón - Agropecuario -:-
Temperley - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Platense - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Atlanta - Alvarado -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Nueva Chicago -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Western United FC -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 Finals > Finale  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 Finals > Finale
Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
FC Kopenhagen - Randers FC -:-
SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
Hobro IK - Lyngby BK -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:45 FA 2000 - B.93 København -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Frem København -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Vejgaard BK -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Dalum IF -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:15 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - Kolding IF -:-
12:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - Hobro IK -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Hobro IK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Kolding IF -:-
14:15 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - B.93 København -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens -:-
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
15:30 Farum BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:30 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
17:00 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg -:-
Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
MSV Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
TSV 1860 München - Würzburger Kickers -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München II -:-
FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln -:-
SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfB Homberg niet gespeeld
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FC Gießen -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger SC -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - VfR Aalen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 Viktoria Kahl - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
14:00 ASV Cham - DJK Gebenbach -:-
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Abtswind -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Pullach - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:30 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Donaustauf -:-
14:30 FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1860 München II -:-
14:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:30 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Pipinsried -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Nördlingen -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - BSC Hastedt -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Hanau 93 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - SGV Freiberg -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:30 Freiburger FC - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 SV Linx - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC 08 Villingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 TVD Velbert - SC Union Nettetal -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Karbach -:-
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - SV 07 Elversberg II -:-
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FV Engers 07 -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eichede -:-
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - VfB Lübeck II -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
15:00 Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg -:-
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Kropp -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale  Duitsland >  Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Burnley FC - Watford FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Manchester City -:-
Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace -:-
Manchester United - Sheffield United -:-
Newcastle United - Aston Villa -:-
Norwich City - Everton FC -:-
Southampton FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Hull City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Derby County -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Stoke City -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Notts County -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood -:-
Engeland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale  Engeland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
13:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United -:-
13:00 Norwich City - Chelsea FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United -:-
14:00 Derby County - Sunderland AFC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC -:-
14:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC -:-
14:30 Reading FC - Aston Villa -:-
15:00 Fulham FC - Swansea City -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg -:-
Dijon FCO - Amiens SC -:-
FC Metz - Stade Brest -:-
OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Lille OSC - AS Monaco -:-
Angers SCO - Toulouse FC -:-
Stade Reims - FC Nantes -:-
Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
18:00 ASM Belfort - SAS Épinal -:-
18:00 SC Bastia - US Lusitanos -:-
18:00 FCSR Haguenau - SC Schiltigheim -:-
18:00 JA Drancy - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
18:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
18:00 FC Mulhouse - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
18:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - IC Croix -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - AF Bobigny -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 C' Chartres Football - Angers SCO II -:-
18:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - FC Rouen -:-
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Saint-Malo -:-
18:00 USM Oissel - FC Gobelins -:-
18:00 AS Poissy - US Granvillaise -:-
18:00 Entente SSG - Vannes OC -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Mantois -:-
18:00 AS Vitré - FC Lorient (CFA) -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Bourges Foot -:-
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Sète -:-
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 Stade Bordelais - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Annecy - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot -:-
18:00 Hyères FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Saint-Priest -:-
18:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - RC Grasse -:-
18:00 Marignane Gignac - US Endoume -:-
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Jura Sud -:-
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 R&F (HK) - Southern District -:-
07:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
Kaposvári RFC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Paksi SE - Fehérvár FC -:-
Kisvárda FC - Újpest FC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC -:-
Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - NEROCA FC -:-
12:30 Mohun Bagan - Indian Arrows -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
Venezia FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - Benevento Calcio -:-
Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
US Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
SS Juve Stabia - AS Livorno -:-
AC Pisa - Pescara Calcio -:-
Trapani Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Chievo Verona - Spezia Calcio -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:30 NK Kustošija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
15:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Sesvete -:-
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Rudeš -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Balzan FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Valletta FC - Sirens FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC -:-
Gudja United - Birkirkara FC -:-
Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
St. Luċija FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Floriana FC - Mosta FC -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Atlético San Luis II -:-
23:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Cañoneros Marina -:-
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Leones Negros II -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 Vitesse - Willem II -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Spakenburg -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - GVVV -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - AFC -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH -:-
15:30 Scheveningen - TEC -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Katwijk -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Noordwijk -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hoek - DVS'33 Ermelo -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 VVOG - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 Harkemase Boys - SteDoCo -:-
18:00 Ter Leede - GOES -:-
18:00 DOVO - VVSB -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Coleraine FC -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Weiz - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
15:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV Allerheiligen -:-
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha -:-
15:00 FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf -:-
15:00 SV Ried (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
15:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV St. Anna -:-
15:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Union Gurten -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
16:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
16:00 SV Leobendorf - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - KS Cracovia -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warschau -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań -:-
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
Warta Poznań - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica -:-
FKS Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Bełchatów -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Radomiak Radom -:-
Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ayr United - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Arbroath FC -:-
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
NK Triglav - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Bravo - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praag -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 Slavia Praag - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim -:-
15:00 SK Prostějov - MFK Vítkovice -:-
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
15:00 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
15:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Líšeň -:-
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf -:-
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United -:-
15:00 Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:00 Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 -:-
SC Kriens - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Aarau -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Köniz -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham -:-
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
CS Chênois - FC Lancy -:-
FC Echallens - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Solothurn - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Schötz - FC Langenthal -:-
SV Muttenz - FC Baden -:-
FC Bassecourt - Zug 94 -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 -:-
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Gossau -:-
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Dietikon -:-
17:30 FC Paradiso - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern -:-
Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Zürich -:-
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau -:-
FC Thun - FC Luzern -:-
Team Ticino - FC Basel -:-
Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner