. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2021 > Oktober FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2021 > Oktober
01:30 Canada - Nieuw-Zeeland 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Verenigde Staten - Zuid-Korea 6:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2021 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2021 > Oktober
18:00 Zweden - België 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2021 > Oktober FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2021 > Oktober
15:00 Zwitserland - Duitsland 2:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2021/2022 > Groep 10 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2021/2022 > Groep 10
14:00 Liechtenstein - Bulgarije 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Kroatië - Servië 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2021/2022 > Groep 12 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2021/2022 > Groep 12
16:00 Noord-Ierland - Schotland 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Italië - Albanië 5:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
02:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Telmo 6:0 (3:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenie >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Alashkert - FC Noah 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 BKMA Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Pyunik FC - Noravank Sport Club 2:0
België > Beker van België 2021/2022 > 6e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2021/2022 > 6e Ronde
20:00 KAA Gent - Belisia Bilzen 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 St. Eloois-Winkel Sport - KRC Genk 0:6 (0:4)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RFC Seraing - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2 (2:2) n.v.
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Lommel SK 3:4 d.p.
20:00 Royal Knokke FC - KV Kortrijk 1:2 d.p.
20:30 Royal Francs Borains - K Beerschot VA 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 RAA La Louviéroise - RSC Anderlecht 1:7 (1:4)
20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - SK Deinze 3:0 (0:0)
België > U18 Elite 2021/2022  België >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
17:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 8:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:15 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Always Ready - Independiente Petrolero 2:2 (0:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 3:2 d.p.
14:30 FK Omarska - Igman Konjic 0:1
14:30 Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka 1:2
14:30 HNK Sloga - Velež Mostar 0:6
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 0:1
14:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - NK Posušje 6:5 d.p.
16:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 2:4 (1:3)
17:30 FK Sarajevo - Ljubić Prnjavor 1:0
Brazilië > Série B 2021  Brazilië >   Série B 2021 >
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Coritiba - PR 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Goiás - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Kwal. 3e Ronde  Brazilië >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Kwal. 3e Ronde
02:30 Floresta - CE - Ferroviário - CE 0:0
02:30 Botafogo - PB - Vitória - BA 1:1
20:30 Sousa - PB - ABC - RN 3:0
Brazilië > U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 2a Fase > Finale  Brazilië >  U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 2a Fase > Finale
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará - CE 4:1
Bulgarije > Kupa 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Bulgarije >   Kupa 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
15:00 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 1:0
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
02:30 Valour FC - HFX Wanderers 3:0
04:30 Pacific FC - FC Edmonton 5:1 (3:0)
Chili > Primera B 2021  Chili >   Primera B 2021 >
17:00 Barnechea - San Marcos 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín 3:0 (1:0)
03:05 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 La Equidad - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (0:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > DBU Pokalen 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Denemarken >   DBU Pokalen 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
15:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Randers FC 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
19:45 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Duitsland > DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > 2e Ronde  Duitsland >   DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > 2e Ronde
18:30 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
18:30 VfL Bochum - FC Augsburg 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
20:45 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
18:00 Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 TeBe Berlin - Germania Halberstadt 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:3 (3:1)
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 2:3 (2:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC 08 Homburg 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
19:00 SV Steinbach - FC Hanau 93 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Bayern Alzenau 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FSV Fernwald - KSV Baunatal 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
19:30 Hessen Dreieich - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 SC Waldgirmes - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Eddersheim 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FV Bad Vilbel 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Zeilsheim 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
18:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:2
19:00 SSV Reutlingen - FC 08 Villingen 1:1
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
19:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
19:45 Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken 3:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
18:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
19:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Speyer 09 3:3 (3:2)
19:00 Wormatia Worms - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV 07 Elversberg II 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 FSV Jägersburg - FV Eppelborn 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FV Dudenhofen - TuS Mechtersheim 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
19:30 FV Engers 07 - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 TuS Koblenz - TSV Emmelshausen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FSV Salmrohr - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
19:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
14:00 Hannover 96 - Hallescher FC 2:0 (0:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2021/2022  Egypte >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
17:30 Pyramids FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly SC 0:4 (0:3)
Engeland > League Cup 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Engeland >   League Cup 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
20:45 Stoke City - Brentford FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 West Ham United - Manchester City 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:45 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:2 (2:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:45 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Harrogate Town 5:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 9:0 (3:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg >
17:30 FC Honka - AC Oulu 6:1 (3:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 KTP - Haka Valkeakoski 2:4 (0:3)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Meisterschaft >
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS 2:2 (2:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
21:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > National 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2021/2022 >
19:00 Stade Briochin - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 >
20:45 Manchester 62 FC - Europa FC 0:2
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > 5e Ronde  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > 5e Ronde
13:00 AE Lefkimmis - Agios Nikolaos 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Ilioupoli GS - Lamia 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Xanthi FC - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Panserraikos - Volos NFC 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Panachaiki GE - Panetolikos 1:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Santa Lucía - Sololá FC 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa 7:1 (3:1)
20:30 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Nueva Concepción 2:1 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 0:3 (0:3)
Hongarije > Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > Zestiende finales  Hongarije >   Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > Zestiende finales
13:30 ESMTK Budapesti - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2:4
13:30 Jaszbereny SE Vasas - Budapesti Vasas 0:1
13:30 Nagykanizsa FC - Tatabánya FC 1:0 n.v.
13:30 Szegedi VSE - Cegledi VSE 0:2
13:30 Tököl KSK - Ferencvárosi TC 0:7
17:00 Kisvárda FC - MTK Budapest 4:1
17:00 Puskás FC - Győri ETO FC 0:1
18:00 Budafoki MTE - Újpest FC 1:2
18:00 Csákvári TK - Pécsi MFC 2:0
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Gyirmót FC 2:3 d.p.
18:00 Kecskeméti TE - Debreceni VSC 2:1 n.v.
18:00 Szeged 2011 FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 3:1 d.p.
19:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 n.v.
Indonesië > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
10:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Madura United FC 1:2 (0:1)
10:15 Bhayangkara Solo - Borneo FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:15 Arema Cronus FC - Persita Tangerang 2:2 (2:1)
15:45 PSS Sleman - Bali United 0:2 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022 >
16:30 Aluminium Arak - Foolad FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
18:30 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sampdoria - Atalanta 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Vicenza Virtus - AC Monza 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Juventus II 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:30 Afragolese - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:0
Italië > A-jun Coppa Italia Primavera 2021/2022 > 2e Ronde  Italië >  A-jun Coppa Italia Primavera 2021/2022 > 2e Ronde
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1
12:00 US Lecce - Lazio Roma 1:2
14:00 Torino FC - US Alessandria 1912 3:2
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Pisa 3:1
14:30 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 2:1
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0
15:00 SSC Napoli - Cosenza Calcio 0:1
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2021 > Kwartfinale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2021 > Kwartfinale
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Oita Trinita 0:2 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Kubok 2021 > Kwartfinale  Kazachstan >   Kubok 2021 > Kwartfinale
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Taraz 3:1
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat 0:2
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 HNK Gorica - Mladost Ždralovi 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Rudar Labin - NK Istra 1961 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 (1:2)
Letland > Virsliga 2021  Letland >   Virsliga 2021 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:1)
FK Liepāja - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0 Toeg.
14:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC 1:1 (0:1)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2021  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2021 >
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 3:2 (2:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
16:30 JS Soualem - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlante 0:0 (0:0)
02:05 Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Celaya 3:1 (2:0)
04:05 Cancún FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 (1:1)
Moldavië > Cupa Moldova 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Moldavië >   Cupa Moldova 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
12:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sîngerei 3:1
12:00 Speranța Drochia - FC Zimbru 1:4
14:00 FC Milsami - FCM Ungheni 5:1
14:00 FC Sheriff - FC Saxan 6:0
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3
14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Arsenal Tivat 3:0
14:00 FK Bokelj - FK Sutjeska 1:2
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:0
14:00 OSK Igalo - FK Mornar 4:3 d.p.
14:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0
14:00 OFK Titograd - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0
Nederland > KNVB beker 2021/2022 > 1e Ronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2021/2022 > 1e Ronde
18:45 OSS '20 - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Westlandia - Excelsior Maassluis 2:5 (0:2)
20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Harkemase Boys - DOVO 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) n.v.
20:00 ADO '20 - Barendrecht 2:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:3) n.v.
20:00 Capelle - NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 IJsselmeervogels - SBV Excelsior 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 AFC - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 GVVV - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - TOP Oss 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Achilles Veen - GVV Unitas 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Staphorst - Gemert 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 FC Groningen - Helmond Sport 4:0 (3:0)
Nederland > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Nederland >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
17:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:2
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Rosenborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Stabæk IF 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Kristiansund BK 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Odds BK 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
16:30 Moss FK - Tromsdalen UIL 4:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Kubok 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Oekraïne >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
13:00 NK Veres - Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
18:00 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
19:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2021/2022 > 2e Ronde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2021/2022 > 2e Ronde
13:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Motor Lublin 0:5 (0:4)
13:30 Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Lech Poznań II 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 GKS Katowice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) n.v.
20:30 ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
17:45 Varzim SC - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2021/2022 > Groep A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2021/2022 > Groep A
20:30 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 3:3 (2:3)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 União Leiria - SL Benfica 0:4
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
19:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 1:0
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 CD Nacional - SG Sacavenense 2:1
Roemenië > Cupa Romaniei 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Roemenië >   Cupa Romaniei 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
03:00 FC Voluntari - FCSB
17:00 Minaur Baia Mare - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:4
Rusland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 1  Rusland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 1
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar 3:0 (2:0)
Rusland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 2  Rusland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 2
17:00 FK Kamaz - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
Rusland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 3  Rusland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 3
17:30 Veles Moskva - Arsenal Tula 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
Rusland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 4  Rusland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 4
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
Rusland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 5  Rusland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 5
18:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Rostov 2:0 (0:0)
Rusland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 6  Rusland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 6
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Ufa 2:0 (0:0)
Rusland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 7  Rusland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 7
16:30 Rotor Volgograd - Akhmat Grozny 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
Rusland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 8  Rusland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 8
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Khimki 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Rusland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 9  Rusland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Groep 9
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2021/2022 > 1e Ronde  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2021/2022 > 1e Ronde
20:45 SP Cailungo - SC Faetano 0:2
20:45 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
20:45 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:5
20:45 SS Murata - SS Virtus 0:0
20:45 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos 4:2
Schotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
20:45 Dundee FC - Ross County FC 0:5 (0:4)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 1:3 (1:3)
20:45 Livingston FC - Dundee United 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:1)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 3e Ronde  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 3e Ronde
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Rangers FC (R) 2:3 (2:2)
Servië > Super Liga 2021/2022  Servië >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Rode Ster Belgrado 2:1 (1:0)
Servië > Kup Srbije 2021/2022 > 1e Ronde  Servië >   Kup Srbije 2021/2022 > 1e Ronde
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - Budućnost Dobanovci 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sloga Požega - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Loznica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Železničar Pančevo - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Radnički Niš - Dinamo Vranje 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Bačka - Proleter Novi Sad 3:2 (0:1) d.p.
14:30 FK Zlatibor - TSC Bačka Topola 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Radnički Beograd - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Dubočica Leskovac 4:5 (1:1) d.p.
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Kolubara 2:3 (0:1)
Slovenië > Pokal Slovenije 2021/2022 > Kwartfinale  Slovenië >   Pokal Slovenije 2021/2022 > Kwartfinale
15:00 NK Radomlje - NK Celje 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
Slowakije > Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 4e Ronde  Slowakije >   Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 4e Ronde
14:30 FC Slovan Galanta - FK Humenné 1:2
14:30 TJD Príbelce - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 ŠK Belá - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0:1
14:30 Slávia TU Košice - Slovan Bratislava 0:5 (0:1)
14:30 ŠK 2020 Šašová - TJ Rovinka 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - SK Odeva Lipany 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanje >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 4:1 (2:1)
21:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
19:00 Slavia Praag - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praag 0:2 (0:2)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > Türkiye Kupasi 2021/2022 > 3e Ronde  Turkije >   Türkiye Kupasi 2021/2022 > 3e Ronde
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Orduspor 1:3
12:00 Kocaelispor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (0:0) n.v.
12:00 Vanspor FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0
12:00 Turgutluspor - Mardin 1969 SK 1:2
12:00 Çorum FK - Arnavutköy Belediye 0:2
12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Düzcespor 5:4 d.p.
12:30 Serik Belediyespor - Pazarspor 7:0 (2:0)
12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahta 02 Spor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Keçiörengücü - Ağrıspor 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
12:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 3:2
12:30 Ankara Demirspor - Yomraspor 2:1 n.v.
13:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Denizlispor - Şile Yıldızspor 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Edirnespor 2:0
13:00 Manisa FK - Fatsa Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Osmaniyespor 2011 0:1
13:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:1
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Ergene Velimeşe 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Uşakspor - Nevşehirspor 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
13:00 Bodrumspor - Ispartaspor 3:1 n.v.
13:00 Ankaraspor - Inegölspor 2:0
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Balıkesirspor - Alanya Kestelspor 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Igdir FK 0:2
13:00 Bandırmaspor - Çankaya FK 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 BB Erzurumspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 Bursaspor - Ceyhanspor 6:1 (4:1)
19:45 Kayserispor - Artvin Hopaspor 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) n.v.
Uruguay > Segunda División 2021  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2021 >
22:15 Rocha - Uruguay Montevideo 1:2 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2021  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 3:0 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2021  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Charlotte Independence - Loudoun United 1:0 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2021  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2021 >
18:30 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:3 (1:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns uitgest.
15:30 Stellenbosch FC - Marumo Gallants 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sekhukhune United - AmaZulu FC 2:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > Cup 2021 > Halve Finale  Zuid-Korea >   Cup 2021 > Halve Finale
12:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
19:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Malmö FF - AIK Solna 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Östersunds FK - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
Zweden > A-jun Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Zweden >  A-jun Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
19:15 IF Brommapojkarna - Degerfors IF 3:1
Zweden > A-jun Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Zweden >  A-jun Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
17:00 Malmö FF - Mjällby AIF 3:2
Zwitserland > Cup 2021/2022 > Achtste finale  Zwitserland >   Cup 2021/2022 > Achtste finale
19:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Chiasso - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
20:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 4:1 (0:1)
20:15 FC Schaffhausen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
20:00 FC Baden - FC Linth 04 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC St. Gallen II 0:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner