. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Oktober FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Oktober
07:00 Papua Nieuw Guinea - Solomon Eilanden 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 Nieuw Caledonië - Vanuatu 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Oktober
12:00 Zambia - Angola 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Mozambique - Comoros 3:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 (V) EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Groep 3 UEFA >   U17 (V) EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Groep 3
12:00 Luxemburg - Kroatië 0:3
12:00 Malta - Azerbeidzjan 4:1
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2023/2024 > 1e Ronde UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2023/2024 > 1e Ronde
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Vrouwen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Groep A CONMEBOL >   Vrouwen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Groep A
22:00 Palmeiras - Caracas FC 6:0 (6:0)
CONMEBOL > Vrouwen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Groep B CONMEBOL >   Vrouwen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Groep B
22:00 Club Olimpia - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (1:1)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
14:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Erzeni Shijak 0:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 CF Atlètic Amèrica - UE Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atlétic Escaldes 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ordino - CE Carroi 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2023  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2023 >
00:00 Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 River Plate - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
23:45 Racing Club - Platense 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
20:30 Aldosivi - Deportivo Maipú 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Riestra - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:0)
21:50 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Mitre de SdE - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Racing de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
20:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Flandria 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
00:00 Ramón Santamarina - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Círculo Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cipolletti - Germinal de Rawson 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Douglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano (VR) 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - El Linqueño 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 San Martín de Mendoza - Peñarol de Chimbas 4:1 (2:1)
22:00 Unión de Sunchales - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Boca Unidos - Sol de América de Formosa 1:1 (1:0)
Armenie > Cup 2023/2024 > 1e Ronde  Armenie >   Cup 2023/2024 > 1e Ronde
12:00 Lernayin Artsakh - FC West Armenia 0:1
17:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Andranik 6:0
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:30 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:0)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2023/2024  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Khalidiya - Al Ahli 7:1 (4:0)
18:00 Riffa SC - Al Muharraq 3:2 (0:2)
België > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  België >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Standard Luik - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KAS Eupen 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Sint-Truidense VV - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:4 (0:2)
België > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  België >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
13:30 SK Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 KV Oostende - RSCA Futures 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze 0:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
21:00 Always Ready - Atlético Palmaflor 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 3:1 (1:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Borac Banja Luka 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Igman Konjic 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2023  Brazilië >   Série A 2023 >
02:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Athletico Paranaense - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba - PR 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Fortaleza - CE - América - MG 3:2 (1:2)
Brazilië > Série B 2023  Brazilië >   Série B 2023 >
23:00 Criciúma - SC - Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Groep B  Brazilië >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Groep B
21:00 Brusque - SC - São José - RS 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - São Bernardo FC - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
14:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Hebar Pazardzhik 2:5 (2:2)
16:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad 4:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2023  Chili >   Primera División 2023 >
01:00 Coquimbo Unido - Unión Española 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Copiapó - CD Magallanes 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Palestino - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2023  Chili >   Primera B 2023 >
22:30 La Serena - Santiago Morning 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Concepción - Unión San Felipe 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
01:10 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
03:20 Santa Fe - Águilas Doradas 0:5 (0:2)
23:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2023 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2023 Clausura >
23:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Leones FC 2:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Liberia 3:2 (3:2)
04:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Cartaginés 0:4 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 >
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Aris Limassol 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 4:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2023/2024  Denemarken >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Aarhus GF - FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2023/2024  Denemarken >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division 2023/2024  Denemarken >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - Brabrand IF 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Hellerup IK 7:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > Vrouwen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Denemarken >  Vrouwen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AGF Fodbold - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Eimsbütteler TV 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bremer SV - VfB Oldenburg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TSV Havelse 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh II 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfR Aalen 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
15:00 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Ismaning 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - VfR Garching 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV 7:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - BTS Neustadt 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TuRa Bremen 12:0 (5:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - Bayern Alzenau 2:6 (1:2)
15:00 FC Eddersheim - SV Weidenhausen 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Kickers Emden - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rotenburger SV - Heeslinger SC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - SV Meppen II 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FSV Schöningen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - STK Eilvese 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Arminia Hannover 3:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Denzlingen 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
11:15 WTSV Concordia - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - Düneberger SV 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SpVg Frechen 20 geannuleerd
15:00 Bonner SC - Siegburger SV 04 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Teveren - FC Hürth 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 FV Bonn-Endenich - Union Schafhausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - Fortuna Köln II 2:4 (1:3)
15:30 TuS Königsdorf - SpVg. Porz 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Mülheimer FC 97 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - SV Sonsbeck 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - SV 19 Straelen geannuleerd
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Optik Rathenow geannuleerd
14:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - Union Fürstenwalde 4:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - VFC Plauen 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - VfL Halle 96 4:4 (2:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 Cosmos Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SpVgg Quierschied - FV 07 Diefflen 1:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - Türkspor Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SG Wattenscheid 09 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Brünninghausen 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Bövinghausen - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 TuS Ennepetal - SpVgg Vreden 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Oldenburger SV - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Heider SV 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SGS Essen - Bayern München 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München II 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Sand 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV 67 Weinberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > Achtste finale  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > Achtste finale
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Aucas - Barcelona 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Independiente del Valle - Gualaceo SC 2:0 (2:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2023/2024  Egypte >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Ahly SC - Ismaily 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Pyramids FC - ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
02:00 Municipal Limeño - Dragón 3:2 (0:1)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Luis Ángel Firpo 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Once Deportivo - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:2 (2:1)
23:30 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC 2:2 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2023/2024  Engeland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2023/2024  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - West Ham United WFC 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Manchester City WFC - Chelsea FC Women 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Bristol City WFC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Leicester City WFC - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Liverpool FC Women - Aston Villa WFC 2:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Harju JK 4:0 (2:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2023  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2023 >
16:00 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 1:4 (0:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2023 Relegation  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 Relegation >
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2023 Championship  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 Championship >
15:00 Vaasan PS - HJK Helsinki 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 3:1 (2:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Olympique Marseille - Havre AC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Stade Brestois - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:05 RC Lens - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Stade Rennais - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:2)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2023/2024 >
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 (2:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Lille OSC - Montfermeil FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SM Caen - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Montrouge FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Amiens SC - Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - USM Saran 4:3 (4:2)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Sochaux - AS Montferrand 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - FC Metz 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Lavallois 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Angers SCO - Trélissac FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Lorient - SA Mérignac 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 LB Châteauroux - USSA Vertou 3:4 (3:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 US Avranches - US Concarneau 2:2 (2:2)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 OGC Nice - US Colomiers 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rodez AF - SC Bastia 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Marignane Gignac 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montrouge FC - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Lavallois - FC Mantois 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Versailles - SM Caen 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Blois Foot 41 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 1:4 (1:2)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Borgo - Valenciennes FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Stade Reims - JA Drancy 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paris 13 Atletico - RC Épernay Champagne 1:1
15:00 Montfermeil FC - Lille OSC 0:3 Toeg.
15:00 Red Star FC - AAS Sarcelles 2:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Annecy - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:2
11:00 FC Metz - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 US Torcy - Racing Besançon 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:4 (1:4)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Sochaux 3:1 (3:1)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AC Ajaccio 2:6 (1:4)
15:00 AS Saint-Priest - AS Saint-Étienne 1:7 (1:3)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cavigal Nice - ASPTT Marseille 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 SC Air Bel - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Lyon-La Duchère - Olympique de Valence 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
14:30 Balma SC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Canet Roussillon - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 UJS Toulouse - FC Istres 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SA Mérignac - FC Marmande 47 1:3 (1:1)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 3:3 (2:3)
15:00 ES Saintes - La Roche VF 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 USSA Vertou - TA Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Avranches - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (1:0)
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2023  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2023 >
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Shukura Kobuleti 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Gagra - FC Telavi 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Real Tamale United 3:0
17:00 Heart of Lions - Tano Bofoakwa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karela United - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nations FC - Legon Cities 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nsoatreman FC - Samartex 1:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griekenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:30 AEK Athene - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 5:0 (3:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
05:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 1:3 (1:1)
04:00 Vida - Olancho FC 0:0 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2023/2024  Hongarije >   NB I 2023/2024 >
13:00 Fehérvár FC - MTK Budapest 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 2:2 (2:1)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2023 > Halve Finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2023 > Halve Finale
15:40 Cork City - St Patrick's Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2023 Championship  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2023 Championship >
16:00 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2023/2024  India >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters 2:1 (1:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 PSM Makassar - Madura United FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Persita Tangerang - Persik Kediri 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia - Bali United 1:2 (0:2)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
15:45 Malavan FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Persepolis - Gol Gohar FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 AC Monza - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio - Atalanta 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 1:3 (1:1)
Italië > Serie B 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Calcio Como - US Cremonese 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 Spezia Calcio - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
20:45 US Fiorenzuola - US Pergolettese 0:2 (0:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Lucchese 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Olbia Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - US Pontedera 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Delfino Pescara 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 AC Rimini - US Recanatese 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 Ancona 1905 - Vis Pesaro 3:3 (1:2)
20:45 USD Sestri Levante - Juventus II 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - ACR Messina 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Monterosi FC - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Calcio Catania - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Crotone - AZ Picerno 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Giugliano - Taranto FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Turris - Virtus Francavilla 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Audace Cerignola - Benevento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 SS Monopoli 1966 - Foggia Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Bra - Pinerolo 1:1
15:00 US Albenga - USD Fezzanese 1:0
15:00 ASC Alcione - PDHAE 4:2
15:00 Gozzano - Calcio Chieri 1:1
15:00 ACD Asti - SC Ligorna 1922 2:1
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Sanremese 1:1
15:00 RG Ticino - Citta di Varese 2:2
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Derthona FBC 1:1
15:00 AC Voghera - ASD Chisola Calcio 0:1
16:00 Vado FC - Alba Calcio 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:45 GS Arconatese 1926 - Brusaporto 3:1
15:00 US Ciserano - FC Clivense 2:1
15:00 Club Milano - Caldiero Terme 1:2
15:00 AC Crema - Legnano 3:2
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Piacenza Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Real Calepina 2:2
15:00 Palazzolo - AC Pontisola 3:2
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Varesina Calcio 2:1
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Castellanzese 0:1
15:00 USD Casatese - Villa d'Almè 4:2
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Este - Clodiense SSD 1:0
15:00 AC Mestre - US Breno 3:2
15:00 US Adriese - APC Chions 1:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Calcio Montebelluna 0:0
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Atletico Castegnato 0:0
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - FC Bassano 1903 1:0
15:00 Mori Santo Stefano - Luparense 0:2
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - ACD Treviso 0:2
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - UC Montecchio Maggiore 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Carpi - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - US Pistoiese geannuleerd
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Sant'Angelo 0:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
15:00 Calcio Certaldo - Imolese Calcio 0:1
15:00 Forlì FC - Borgo San Donnino 3:0
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Corticella 3:0
15:00 Progresso - AC Prato 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - AS Livorno 0:1
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - AC Sangiovannese 2:1
15:00 Orvietana Calcio - AS Figline 3:1
15:00 US Pianese - US Poggibonsi 2:1
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - FC Ponsacco 1:2
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - SC Trestina 1:1
15:00 Tau Altopascio - Seravezza 1:2
15:00 US Grosseto FC - SC Cenaia 3:0
15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Follonica Gavorrano 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
15:00 Atletico Ascoli - Real Monterotondo Scalo 1:1
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:2
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Termoli Calcio 1:0
15:00 FC Fossombrone - United Riccione 2:2
15:00 Roma City - Campobasso 3:1
15:00 Sora - Chieti Calcio 0:0
15:00 Tivoli - Matese 0:1
15:00 Vastogirardi - Sambenedettese 0:1
15:00 US Vigor Senigallia - L'Aquila Calcio 0:2
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:00 Cavese - Atletico Uri 0:1
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0
15:00 NF Ardea Calcio - Gladiator 2:1
15:00 ASD Boreale - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1
15:00 Budoni - Ischia 0:4
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Ostia Mare 1:2
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - ASG Nocerina 1:1
15:00 San Marzano Calcio - Romana FC 2:0
15:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - ASD Trastevere 3:2
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
15:00 Angri Calcio - USD Palmese 2:0
15:00 Casarano - ACD Nardò 2:1
15:00 Città di Fasano - Rotonda 1:1
15:00 Paganese Calcio - Manfredonia 0:0
16:00 Team Altamura - FBC Gravina 1:0
16:00 SS Barletta Calcio - US Bitonto 3:0
16:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Gelbison 0:2
17:00 ASD Martina Calcio - Fidelis Andria 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
15:00 Reggina - Licata 2:0
15:00 Akragas - Vibonese Calcio 1:2
15:00 Acireale - Portici 1906 1:0
15:00 Lamezia Terme - US Siracusa geannuleerd
15:00 AC Locri 1909 - USD Ragusa 0:2
15:00 Real Casalnuovo - US Castrovillari 3:2
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Città Di S. Agata 1:0
15:30 Canicattì - Trapani Calcio 1:3
16:00 Igea Virtus - Nuova Gioiese 2:1
Italië > Vrouwen Serie A 2023/2024  Italië >  Vrouwen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 ACF Fiorentina - SSD Napoli 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
Italië > Vrouwen Serie B 2023/2024  Italië >  Vrouwen Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Pavia - Ravenna Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Cesena FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASD Res Roma - Freedom FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 San Marino Academy - ChievoVerona Valpo 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - UPC Tavagnacco 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Arezzo - Lazio Roma 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Genoa CFC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 ACF Brescia - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 AC Milan - Atalanta 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Lazio Roma - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torino FC - US Lecce 6:1 (3:1)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
07:00 Iwaki FC - Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu 3:3 (2:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
06:00 Fukushima United - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Nara Club 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:4 (0:2)
07:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Ehime FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Suzuka Point Getters 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Veertien Mie 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Verspah Oita 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Okinawa SV - Kochi United 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2023 > Halve Finale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2023 > Halve Finale
06:10 Roasso Kumamoto - Kashiwa Reysol 0:4 (0:2)
08:30 Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka 4:2 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
Otsu High School - Vissel Kobe 0:3 Toeg.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
04:00 Asahikawa Business High School - Ryutsu Keizai University 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 3:1 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
04:00 Kamimura Gakuen - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shizuoka Gakuen 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Sagan Tosu - Higashi Fukuoka High School 3:2 (0:0)
07:00 Yonago North High School - Riseisha High School 3:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Liria 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Prishtina - KF Ballkani 1:1 (0:1)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2023  Letland >   Virsliga 2023 >
12:00 FK Metta - SK Super Nova 0:1 (0:1)
Letland > 1. Liga 2023  Letland >   1. Liga 2023 >
12:00 Valmiera FC II - JDFS Alberts 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 JFK Ventspils - Rīgas Futbola skola II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Grobiņas SC - Skanstes SK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beitar Rīga - Saldus SS/Leevon 2:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2023  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2023 >
15:00 FA Šiauliai - DFK Dainava 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 FK Panevėžys - FK Žalgiris 2:0 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 Swift Hesperange - UN Käerjéng 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Marisca Mersch - FC Differdange 03 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Schifflange 95 - US Mondorf 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Mondercange 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - UNA Strassen 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Progrès Niedercorn - CS FOLA Esch 3:2 (2:1)
Maleisië > Super League 2023  Maleisië >   Super League 2023 >
14:15 PDRM FA - Kuching City 1:1 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 JS Soualem - FUS de Rabat 1:3 (0:2)
19:15 RS Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:1 (1:0)
19:15 CR Khemis Zemamra - Olympique de Safi 3:2 (2:2)
21:30 Raja Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 4:1 (1:1)
03:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:1)
05:10 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Aguacateros de Peribán - Sporting Canamy 3:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Colima FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Alacranes de Durango 0:3 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:30 Club Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Inter de Querétaro - Inter Playa 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Club Calor 4:0 (2:0)
02:45 CF Reynosa - Saltillo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
03:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - Deportivo Venados 5:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
04:00 Chihuahua FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II geannuleerd
19:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mexicali FC 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
20:00 Montañeses FC - CA Aragón 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
Aguacateros CDU - Cañoneros FC 1:0 Toeg.
00:00 CDM FC - Santiago FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Zitácuaro - CD Ayense 1:3 (0:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura >
20:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:0)
23:45 CF América - FC Juárez 5:2 (3:1)
Mexico > U19 (V) Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U19 (V) Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 0:6 (0:1)
18:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:3 (2:1)
19:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (1:0)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I >
14:00 Sparta Selemet - FC Floreşti 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0:4 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Nederland >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Kampong - FC Rijnvogels 4:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Nederland >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 OSS '20 - Quick 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Meerssen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Groene Ster - AWC 1:3 (1:2)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 Telstar - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 CD Walter Ferretti - ART Municipal Jalapa 3:2 (1:1)
03:00 Diriangén FC - Matagalpa FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 UNAN Managua - Orgánica Masachapa 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Managua FC 1:1 (1:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > National League 2023  Nieuw-Zeeland >   National League 2023 >
03:00 Napier City Rovers - Auckland City FC 2:4 (2:1)
04:00 Manurewa AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:6 (0:3)
04:30 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Petone FC 1:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Gombe United - Enyimba Aba 2:0
17:00 Plateau United - Heartland FC 1:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars 3:2
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United 1:0
17:00 Akwa United - Sporting Lagos 0:0
17:00 Kwara United - Abia Warriors 1:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers 2:1
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Struga - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
17:00 FK Haugesund - Strømsgodset IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg BK 5:2 (1:0)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tromsø IL - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann 1:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2023  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Fredrikstad FK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 IK Start - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Bryne FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ranheim IL - FK Jerv 4:2 (1:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
13:00 Egersunds IK - Notodden FK 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Brattvåg IL - Fram Larvik 4:4 (2:1)
17:00 FK Ørn-Horten - SK Træff 2:3 (2:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
14:00 Levanger FK - Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sotra SK - IK Junkeren 2:1 (1:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Obolon - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Mynai 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2023  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
14:00 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:2)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 FC Liefering - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
15:00 ASK Klagenfurt - SV Ried (A) 3:3 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Wolfurt 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 SC Röthis - SVG Reichenau 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Schwaz - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:45 First Vienna FC - FFC Vorderland 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Bergheim - Ladies FC Dornbirn 2:1 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
01:15 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario 1:2 (0:0)
03:30 Independiente de La Chorrera - Herrera FC 4:2 (3:1)
23:00 Alianza - Árabe Unido 0:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
01:30 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Resistencia SC - Sportivo Trinidense 1:4 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
20:00 Atlético Grau - Alianza Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
22:20 AD Tarma - Unión Comercio 3:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 Legia Warschau - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Motor Lublin - Miedź Legnica 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Casa Pia AC - Estrela Amadora 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Porto - Portimonense SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - FC Arouca 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Porto B - União Torreense 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 CD Mafra - União Leiria 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica B - CD Feirense 2:3 (1:3)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2023/2024  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Farul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Dinamo Boekarest - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dinamo Moskou - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - CSKA Moskou 2:2 (1:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Rusland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - Akron Tolyatti 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Kamaz 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Sokol Saratov 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Rodina Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Leningradets - Chernomorets Novorossisk 0:1 (0:0)
Rusland > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I  Rusland >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I >
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Veles Moskva - Spartak Kostroma 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Chayka 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Murom 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Rotor Volgograd 3:1 (2:1)
Rusland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I  Rusland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I >
14:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - Pobeda Khasavyurt 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FK Astrakhan 0:3 (0:0)
Rusland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2023  Rusland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2023 >
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Tver 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 - FK Electron 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Irkutsk - Torpedo Moskva 2 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zvezda St. Petersburg - FK Znamya Truda 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Dinamo Kirov 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Rodina-M Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
Rusland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Rusland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - FK Peresvet Domodedovo 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Khimki 2 - FK Sakhalin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Arsenal Tula 2 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Zenit Penza - Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Saturn - FK Sakhalinets 1:2 (1:0)
Rusland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Rusland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
10:00 FK Ural 2 - Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Nosta Novotroitsk 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - Torpedo Miass 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Akron-2 Tolyatti - Khimik-Avgust 1:1 (1:1)
Rusland > U16 UFL-3 2023  Rusland >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
10:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (1:0)
Rusland > A-jun UFL-1 2023  Rusland >  A-jun UFL-1 2023 >
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskou 1:2 (1:0)
Rusland > B-jun UFL-2 2023  Rusland >  B-jun UFL-2 2023 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Domagnano - SC Faetano 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 AC Libertas - San Marino Academy 2:2 (0:1)
18:15 SP La Fiorita - SS Murata 2:1 (0:1)
Schotland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
13:00 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2023/2024  Servië >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:3 Toeg.
17:30 FK Čukarički - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NK Rogaška 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 4:1 (3:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
17:30 FC DAC 1904 - FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanje >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 2:2 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanje >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Real Valladolid - CD Mirandés 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 CD Tenerife - Burgos CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Racing Ferrol - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanje >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Unión - SD Tarazona 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta de Vigo B 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Lugo 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Sociedad B - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanje >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - CF Intercity 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Recreativo Granada - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid B - San Fernando CD 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Recreativo Huelva - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Marino de Luanco 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 RC Villalbés - CD Covadonga 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Cayón - Real Avilés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 UP Langreo - Rayo Cantabria 4:1 (4:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Arandina CF 1:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 Real Zaragoza B - UD Logroñés 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Alavés B - Athletic Bilbao B 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Utebo FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 AD San Juan - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Náxara CD 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 SD Formentera - Atlético Saguntino 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CE Andratx - CF La Nucía 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - Peña Deportiva 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Penya Independent - Hércules CF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Torrent CF - UD Alzira 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Cerdanyola FC - CE Europa 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 UE Sant Andreu - Terrassa FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CF Badalona Futur - Valencia CF B 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 El Palo FC - CA Antoniano 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Yeclano Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Mar Menor CF - CD Manchego Ciudad Real 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Roque - Águilas FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC La Unión Atlético 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Vélez CF - Real Betis B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF B - Marbella FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - CD Estepona 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Orihuela CF - FC Cartagena B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Numancia - CD Badajoz 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Guadalajara - CF Talavera 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Gimnástica Segoviana 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CP Cacereño 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - CD Atlético Paso 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CD Mensajero - UD Montijo 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 UD San Fernando - CDE Ursaria 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Illescas 2:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 SD Eibar - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Real Betis - Levante UD 0:4 (0:3)
16:30 Madrid CFF - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > A-jun División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanje >  A-jun División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
10:30 Atlético Perines - SD Compostela 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Bansander - Celta de Vigo 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 CD Lugo - Val Miñor Nigrán 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Revilla 8:1 (3:0)
Spanje > A-jun División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanje >  A-jun División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:45 Arenas de Getxo - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Santutxu FC - CD Vasconia 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 EDF Logroño - Antiguoko KE 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 SD Eibar - UDC Txantrea 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad - SCD Durango 4:2 (2:0)
Spanje > A-jun División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanje >  A-jun División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:30 CD San Francisco - Racing Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Espanyol - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 RCD Mallorca - CF Badalona 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > A-jun División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanje >  A-jun División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
17:30 Córdoba CF - Séneca CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Tomares - 26 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > A-jun División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanje >  A-jun División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Madrid 2:4 (0:2)
14:15 Rayo Alcobendas - Unión Adarve 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Internacional de la Amistad 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - UD La Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > A-jun División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanje >  A-jun División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:00 Patacona CF - Alboraya UD 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Levante UD - UCAM Murcia 5:4 (3:1)
16:30 Ranero CF - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:30 Khon Kaen United - Muangthong United 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Buriram United - Chonburi FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 2:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praag 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praag 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 3:2 (2:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 Sparta Praag B - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 3:3 (1:2)
Tsjechië > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tsjechië >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 Slavia Praag B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Dukla Praha B 1:1 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tsjechië >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:3 (1:1)
10:15 FK Pardubice B - Slovan Velvary 1:3 (0:2)
10:15 FC Hradec Králové B - Slovan Liberec B 0:3 (0:2)
Tsjechië > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tsjechië >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:30 FC Zlín B - MFK Karviná B 1:1
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - ČSK Uherský Brod 2:1
Tsjechië > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tsjechië >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
16:00 Sokol Hostouň - FK Motorlet Praha 5:2 (2:2)
16:00 Povltavská FA - FK Robstav 1:1 (1:1)
Tsjechië > Vrouwen 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Tsjechië >  Vrouwen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > Vrouwen 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Tsjechië >  Vrouwen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (1:2)
Tsjechië > C-jun ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tsjechië >  C-jun ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 SK Kladno - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 (2:1)
Tsjechië > C-jun ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tsjechië >  C-jun ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 SK Kladno II (U14) - FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Slavia Praha II (U14) - FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) 3:3 (3:2)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Tataouine - AS Marsa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Béja - EGS Gafsa 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2023/2024  Turkije >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Konyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turkije >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Adanaspor - Giresunspor 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Boluspor - Göztepe 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Ümraniyespor 0:3 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
13:30 Adıyamanspor - Altınordu FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 1461 Trabzon FK - Vanspor FK 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Erokspor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 (2:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Düzcespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karaman FK - Uşakspor 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Somaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Menemen FK 5:2
18:00 24 Erzincanspor - Sarıyer SK 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Amed SK - Derincespor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Denizlispor 3:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
18:00 Plaza Colonia - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boston River - Deportivo Maldonado 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 CA Cerro - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
02:00 Rentistas - Progreso 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tacuarembó - Miramar Misiones 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Atenas 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
16:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 1:3 (0:1)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
15:20 Emirates Club - Sharjah FC 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Ain FC 1:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2023  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
01:30 Atlanta United FC - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 D.C. United - New York City FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Inter Miami CF - FC Cincinnati 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 CF Montréal - Portland Timbers 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 New York RB - Toronto FC 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando City - New England Revolution 3:2 (3:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Austin FC - Los Angeles FC 2:4 (0:2)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Charlotte FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids 5:1 (4:0)
02:30 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:2 (2:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 2:3 (0:2)
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2023  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2023 >
00:00 Charleston Battery - Miami FC 1:2 (1:0)
00:30 Loudoun United - Detroit City FC 0:3 (0:2)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Hartford Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - El Paso Locomotive 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republic 2:3 (2:2)
02:30 FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - San Antonio FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Oakland Roots 4:2 (4:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:3 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - New Mexico United 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Birmingham Legion - Monterey Bay FC 2:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Verenigde Staten >   MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
21:00 Crown Legacy FC - Columbus Crew 2 0:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2023  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
01:00 NC Courage - San Diego Wave FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Kansas City Current - Chicago Red Stars 6:3 (3:2)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2023  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2023 >
13:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Gomel - Dinamo Brest 1:4 (0:3)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Sekhukhune United - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2023  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2023 >
08:00 Daegu FC - Suwon FC 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Jeju United 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Värnamo - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2023  Zweden >   Superettan 2023 >
13:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Landskrona BoIS 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Örgryte IS - Utsiktens BK 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage 1:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Zweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Bodens BK 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Dalkurd FF 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > A-jun Allsvenskan 2023  Zweden >  A-jun Allsvenskan 2023 >
12:30 Helsingborgs IF - Östers IF 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Djurgårdens IF 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 3:3 (1:1)
15:45 Västerås SK - Halmstads BK 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Örebro SK - Malmö FF 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken 3:1 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2023/2024  Zwitserland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:15 FC Lugano - Servette FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2023/2024  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
14:15 FC Aarau - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (1:2)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Lugano II 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 Servette FC U21 - SC Brühl 1:2 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Monthey 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 1:4 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Solothurn 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Muri - FC Emmenbrücke 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Bassecourt 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
14:30 USV Eschen/Mauren - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Winterthur II 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Zwitserland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC Dardania Lausanne - Stade Payerne 4:3 (1:2)
Zwitserland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Zwitserland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Ajoie-Monterri - FC Pratteln 2:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Zwitserland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Widnau - FC Uster 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Dübendorf - KF Dardania St. Gallen 2:3 (2:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner