# Team GS. W G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 72 36 14 22 120:68 52 122
2 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 62 31 13 18 108:67 41 106
3 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 72 29 18 24 105:86 19 105
4 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 60 29 16 15 102:57 45 103
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 52 31 8 13 93:48 45 101
6 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 49 27 15 7 90:37 53 96
7 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 48 25 17 6 82:31 51 92
8 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 46 28 8 10 89:47 42 92
9 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 44 26 10 8 85:33 52 88
10 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 50 25 13 12 98:59 39 88
11 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 52 26 8 18 78:69 9 86
12 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 42 25 10 7 77:37 40 85
13 AIK Solna AIK Solna 49 25 10 14 68:33 35 85
14 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 42 26 6 10 92:37 55 84
15 Vojvodina Vojvodina 52 24 12 16 83:64 19 84
16 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 52 23 14 15 76:52 24 83
17 Partizan Partizan 41 24 10 7 73:33 40 82
18 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 46 24 8 14 92:61 31 80
19 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 38 24 7 7 74:28 46 79
20 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 43 24 7 12 80:44 36 79
21 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 44 23 9 12 76:41 35 78
22 Austria Wien Austria Wien 39 23 9 7 73:38 35 78
23 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 66 21 14 31 76:91 -15 77
24 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 38 22 9 7 69:29 40 75
25 FCSB FCSB 35 23 6 6 62:24 38 75
26 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 42 21 8 13 66:35 31 71
27 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 30 22 4 4 73:28 45 70
28 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 43 19 10 14 52:48 4 67
29 Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 38 21 2 15 58:46 12 65
30 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 33 18 8 7 57:25 32 62
31 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 38 17 10 11 63:38 25 61
32 FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 40 18 7 15 59:49 10 61
33 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 46 16 12 18 62:58 4 60
34 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 45 16 12 17 58:60 -2 60
35 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 46 17 9 20 59:74 -15 60
36 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 35 18 5 12 66:38 28 59
37 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 36 17 8 11 57:35 22 59
38 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 32 17 7 8 56:26 30 58
39 KRC Genk KRC Genk 26 19 1 6 64:35 29 58
40 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 33 17 7 9 60:37 23 58
41 NK Domžale NK Domžale 36 16 10 10 58:46 12 58
42 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 24 18 3 3 61:14 47 57
43 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 23 18 3 2 57:14 43 57
44 Molde FK Molde FK 37 16 9 12 61:40 21 57
45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 40 15 12 13 55:46 9 57
46 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 44 15 10 19 57:64 -7 55
47 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 44 15 10 19 54:80 -26 55
48 Malmö FF Malmö FF 27 16 6 5 62:20 42 54
49 FK Kairat FK Kairat 34 16 6 12 53:35 18 54
50 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 30 16 6 8 51:36 15 54
51 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 36 15 9 12 51:48 3 54
52 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 26 17 2 7 43:27 16 53
53 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 30 15 6 9 48:26 22 51
54 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 30 14 9 7 40:28 12 51
55 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 22 16 2 4 52:12 40 50
56 Odense BK Odense BK 22 15 5 2 54:16 38 50
57 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 26 15 5 6 50:29 21 50
58 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 30 14 8 8 47:33 14 50
59 KAA Gent KAA Gent 29 15 4 10 48:41 7 49
60 NK Maribor NK Maribor 31 13 10 8 34:28 6 49
61 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 29 15 4 10 30:28 2 49
62 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 40 13 10 17 56:62 -6 49
63 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 30 14 6 10 48:43 5 48
64 Rangers FC Rangers FC 23 13 8 2 40:14 26 47
65 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 30 14 5 11 62:41 21 47
66 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 27 14 5 8 42:24 18 47
67 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 34 13 8 13 41:28 13 47
68 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 36 12 11 13 49:43 6 47
69 Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 32 13 8 11 37:39 -2 47
70 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola 34 12 10 12 47:39 8 46
71 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 38 11 13 14 36:50 -14 46
72 Standard Luik Standard Luik 16 15 0 1 35:11 24 45
73 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 34 11 12 11 35:33 2 45
74 Linfield FC Linfield FC 33 13 6 14 46:55 -9 45
75 FC Basel FC Basel 18 14 2 2 48:14 34 44
76 PSV PSV 19 14 2 3 39:5 34 44
77 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 26 12 8 6 43:29 14 44
78 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 24 12 8 4 33:22 11 44
79 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 34 12 8 14 58:60 -2 44
80 Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 26 12 7 7 37:29 8 43
81 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 32 12 7 13 47:45 2 43
82 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 18 13 3 2 49:13 36 42
83 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 20 13 3 4 37:17 20 42
84 SK Brann SK Brann 24 12 6 6 45:31 14 42
85 Celtic FC Celtic FC 17 13 2 2 51:10 41 41
86 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 22 12 5 5 43:18 25 41
87 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 28 11 8 9 39:32 7 41
88 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 20 12 4 4 39:14 25 40
89 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 34 10 9 15 35:62 -27 39
90 Viking FK Viking FK 18 12 2 4 40:13 27 38
91 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 18 11 5 2 29:9 20 38
92 NK Osijek NK Osijek 24 12 2 10 28:27 1 38
93 Skonto FC Skonto FC 28 10 8 10 31:34 -3 38
94 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 16 12 1 3 40:8 32 37
95 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 20 11 4 5 32:20 12 37
96 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 24 11 4 9 41:32 9 37
97 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 20 10 6 4 36:17 19 36
98 Odds BK Odds BK 20 11 3 6 33:24 9 36
99 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 30 10 6 14 49:50 -1 36
100 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 36 10 6 20 35:55 -20 36
101 FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 16 11 2 3 37:14 23 35
102 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 14 11 2 1 26:10 16 35
103 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 18 11 2 5 28:20 8 35
104 Gabala FK Gabala FK 26 10 5 11 29:29 0 35
105 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 26 9 8 9 37:38 -1 35
106 Randers FC Randers FC 22 10 4 8 34:22 12 34
107 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 22 9 7 6 35:26 9 34
108 FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 30 10 4 16 31:46 -15 34
109 FK Astana FK Astana 19 10 3 6 34:21 13 33
110 FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 20 9 6 5 23:22 1 33
111 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 22 10 3 9 29:29 0 33
112 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 26 9 6 11 30:33 -3 33
113 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 25 10 3 12 33:39 -6 33
114 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 36 9 6 21 34:61 -27 33
115 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 18 10 2 6 47:21 26 32
116 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 16 10 2 4 35:14 21 32
117 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 17 9 5 3 32:17 15 32
118 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 18 10 2 6 29:15 14 32
119 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 14 10 2 2 21:9 12 32
120 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17 9 5 3 26:19 7 32
121 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 26 9 5 12 28:30 -2 32
122 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 25 9 5 11 28:40 -12 32
123 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 26 9 5 12 27:49 -22 32
124 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 12 10 1 1 37:6 31 31
125 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 10 1 1 32:7 25 31
126 Olympiakos Olympiakos 12 10 1 1 30:7 23 31
127 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 16 9 4 3 26:16 10 31
128 BK Häcken BK Häcken 22 8 7 7 25:25 0 31
129 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 30 8 7 15 31:46 -15 31
130 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14 9 3 2 34:8 26 30
131 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 18 9 3 6 44:21 23 30
132 AEK Athene AEK Athene 19 8 6 5 31:16 15 30
133 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 16 9 3 4 27:15 12 30
134 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 19 8 6 5 31:23 8 30
135 Újpest FC Újpest FC 20 9 3 8 31:32 -1 30
136 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 26 7 9 10 29:31 -2 30
137 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 22 10 0 12 30:40 -10 30
138 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 26 8 5 13 20:35 -15 29
139 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 30 7 8 15 24:44 -20 29
140 NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 14 8 4 2 38:17 21 28
141 Galatasaray Galatasaray 16 7 7 2 36:18 18 28
142 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 12 9 1 2 22:9 13 28
143 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 18 8 4 6 25:18 7 28
144 FC Thun FC Thun 20 7 7 6 29:27 2 28
145 FC Flora FC Flora 38 6 10 22 25:65 -40 28
146 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 14 9 0 5 24:9 15 27
147 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 12 9 0 3 25:15 10 27
148 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 14 8 3 3 22:14 8 27
149 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 22 7 6 9 32:30 2 27
150 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 22 6 9 7 19:26 -7 27
151 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 26 7 6 13 23:40 -17 27
152 Cork City Cork City 28 7 6 15 21:39 -18 27
153 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 38 5 12 21 24:69 -45 27
154 Grazer AK Grazer AK 10 8 2 0 28:3 25 26
155 FC Twente FC Twente 14 7 5 2 29:9 20 26
156 Fulham FC Fulham FC 12 8 2 2 24:4 20 26
157 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 16 7 5 4 24:16 8 26
158 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 22 8 2 12 33:28 5 26
159 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 18 8 2 8 26:27 -1 26
160 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10 8 1 1 25:4 21 25
161 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 11 7 4 0 23:2 21 25
162 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 14 7 4 3 26:12 14 25
163 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 12 7 4 1 17:6 11 25
164 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 14 7 4 3 27:23 4 25
165 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 24 6 7 11 21:32 -11 25
166 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 16 6 6 4 23:10 13 24
167 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 14 7 3 4 24:13 11 24
168 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 14 7 3 4 19:10 9 24
169 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 6 6 4 25:17 8 24
170 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 14 6 6 2 22:14 8 24
171 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 12 7 3 2 16:12 4 24
172 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18 6 6 6 23:23 0 24
173 Derry City Derry City 20 7 3 10 29:37 -8 24
174 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 20 7 3 10 26:36 -10 24
175 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 12 7 2 3 25:16 9 23
176 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 14 6 5 3 19:11 8 23
177 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 18 6 5 7 18:29 -11 23
178 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 24 4 11 9 13:26 -13 23
179 Valletta FC Valletta FC 26 5 8 13 30:46 -16 23
180 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 24 6 5 13 16:37 -21 23
181 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 20 7 2 11 19:41 -22 23
182 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 8 7 1 0 13:2 11 22
183 FC Zürich FC Zürich 14 6 4 4 24:14 10 22
184 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 16 6 4 6 25:18 7 22
185 Dila Gori Dila Gori 14 7 1 6 14:11 3 22
186 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 14 6 4 4 20:18 2 22
187 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 16 6 4 6 14:14 0 22
188 ND Gorica ND Gorica 28 6 4 18 27:49 -22 22
189 Manchester City Manchester City 8 7 0 1 15:1 14 21
190 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 10 6 3 1 17:9 8 21
191 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 12 5 6 1 21:14 7 21
192 Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 14 6 3 5 25:20 5 21
193 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 14 6 3 5 20:16 4 21
194 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 12 6 3 3 17:14 3 21
195 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 14 7 0 7 21:19 2 21
196 ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 18 5 6 7 17:16 1 21
197 FC Honka FC Honka 18 6 3 9 20:21 -1 21
198 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 17 5 6 6 20:22 -2 21
199 Atromitos Atromitos 16 6 3 7 20:24 -4 21
200 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 18 5 6 7 17:25 -8 21
201 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 18 5 6 7 24:34 -10 21
202 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 24 6 3 15 27:58 -31 21
203 Torino FC Torino FC 9 6 2 1 23:5 18 20
204 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 10 6 2 2 18:6 12 20
205 Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 8 6 2 0 14:2 12 20
206 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 10 6 2 2 20:9 11 20
207 SCR Altach SCR Altach 12 5 5 2 18:10 8 20
208 RNK Split RNK Split 12 5 5 2 12:7 5 20
209 Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 14 6 2 6 18:19 -1 20
210 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 18 6 2 10 22:34 -12 20
211 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 18 6 2 10 16:38 -22 20
212 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 10 6 1 3 13:8 5 19
213 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 14 5 4 5 20:21 -1 19
214 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 12 6 1 5 14:19 -5 19
215 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 14 5 4 5 11:16 -5 19
216 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 26 4 7 15 18:50 -32 19
217 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 6 6 0 0 23:3 20 18
218 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 6 0 0 22:5 17 18
219 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 6 6 0 0 15:0 15 18
220 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6 6 0 0 15:2 13 18
221 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 7 6 0 1 14:4 10 18
222 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 10 4 6 0 17:8 9 18
223 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 10 5 3 2 14:6 8 18
224 Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 8 6 0 2 12:8 4 18
225 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 12 5 3 4 14:13 1 18
226 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 16 4 6 6 14:16 -2 18
227 FC Koper FC Koper 16 5 3 8 24:28 -4 18
228 FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 14 5 3 6 20:24 -4 18
229 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 18 5 3 10 15:19 -4 18
230 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 14 5 3 6 13:20 -7 18
231 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 10 5 2 3 17:8 9 17
232 Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 5 2 1 14:5 9 17
233 FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 16 4 5 7 27:19 8 17
234 Lille OSC Lille OSC 8 5 2 1 13:5 8 17
235 Servette Genève Servette Genève 10 5 2 3 17:10 7 17
236 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 11 5 2 4 18:13 5 17
237 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 12 5 2 5 17:14 3 17
238 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 16 5 2 9 18:23 -5 17
239 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 20 5 2 13 26:41 -15 17
240 FK Zeta FK Zeta 20 4 5 11 18:41 -23 17
241 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 20 4 5 11 15:38 -23 17
242 Shirak FC Shirak FC 28 4 5 19 14:50 -36 17
243 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 6 5 1 0 18:1 17 16
244 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 5 1 0 18:6 12 16
245 Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 6 5 1 0 13:2 11 16
246 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 5 1 0 14:5 9 16
247 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 8 5 1 2 14:6 8 16
248 Gefle IF Gefle IF 12 5 1 6 19:14 5 16
249 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 8 4 4 0 10:6 4 16
250 Bursaspor Bursaspor 12 4 4 4 20:17 3 16
FK Gomel FK Gomel 14 5 1 8 20:17 3 16
252 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 14 3 7 4 19:19 0 16
253 Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 4 4 5 18:19 -1 16
254 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 10 5 1 4 8:9 -1 16
255 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 16 4 4 8 11:18 -7 16
256 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 20 4 4 12 15:37 -22 16
257 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 6 5 0 1 17:3 14 15
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 5 0 0 17:3 14 15
259 Espanyol Espanyol 5 5 0 0 16:2 14 15
260 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 6 5 0 1 16:5 11 15
261 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 6 5 0 1 13:4 9 15
262 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 6 5 0 1 13:6 7 15
263 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 8 4 3 1 12:5 7 15
264 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 12 4 3 5 17:16 1 15
265 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 12 4 3 5 14:13 1 15
266 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 10 4 3 3 11:10 1 15
267 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 12 4 3 5 14:15 -1 15
268 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 12 4 3 5 17:19 -2 15
269 FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 14 3 6 5 14:18 -4 15
270 FC Luzern FC Luzern 16 4 3 9 11:29 -18 15
271 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 20 3 6 11 19:41 -22 15
272 Mika FC Mika FC 24 3 6 15 12:37 -25 15
273 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 4 2 0 17:3 14 14
274 Dundee United Dundee United 12 3 5 4 26:16 10 14
275 Everton FC Everton FC 6 4 2 0 10:2 8 14
276 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 10 4 2 4 18:14 4 14
277 West Ham United West Ham United 10 4 2 4 13:9 4 14
278 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 10 4 2 4 14:13 1 14
279 Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 4 2 2 10:9 1 14
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 8 4 2 2 10:9 1 14
281 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 10 3 5 2 12:13 -1 14
282 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 12 3 5 4 12:14 -2 14
283 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 12 4 2 6 13:20 -7 14
284 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 12 4 2 6 19:27 -8 14
285 SV Ried SV Ried 14 3 5 6 13:22 -9 14
286 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 18 3 5 10 14:30 -16 14
287 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 16 3 5 8 9:31 -22 14
288 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 6 4 1 1 19:6 13 13
289 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 4 1 1 16:3 13 13
290 Inter Inter 6 4 1 1 16:4 12 13
291 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 8 3 4 1 19:9 10 13
292 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 6 4 1 1 12:2 10 13
293 TPS Turku TPS Turku 8 4 1 3 11:7 4 13
294 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 6 4 1 1 9:5 4 13
295 FK Renova FK Renova 10 4 1 5 15:13 2 13
296 Breiðablik Breiðablik 12 3 4 5 11:10 1 13
297 Drogheda United Drogheda United 10 3 4 3 10:10 0 13
298 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 10 4 1 5 9:14 -5 13
299 ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 18 3 4 11 9:28 -19 13
300 Víkingur Víkingur 20 3 4 13 8:50 -42 13
301 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 26 3 4 19 15:59 -44 13
302 Atalanta Atalanta 6 3 3 0 16:3 13 12
303 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 4 0 0 11:0 11 12
304 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 4 0 0 11:1 10 12
305 AC Milan AC Milan 4 4 0 0 10:0 10 12
306 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 7 12
307 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12
308 Stoke City Stoke City 4 4 0 0 7:1 6 12
309 FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12
310 Juventus Juventus 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12
312 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 10 3 3 4 14:10 4 12
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 4 0 2 14:10 4 12
314 NK Primorje NK Primorje 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12
315 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 4 12
316 NK Celje NK Celje 10 4 0 6 16:14 2 12
317 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 8 3 3 2 15:13 2 12
318 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 10 2 6 2 7:5 2 12
319 FK Vetra FK Vetra 8 4 0 4 10:10 0 12
320 CD Nacional CD Nacional 10 3 3 4 14:15 -1 12
321 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 11 3 3 5 16:19 -3 12
322 FK Minsk FK Minsk 10 3 3 4 10:14 -4 12
323 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 10 3 3 4 9:14 -5 12
324 Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje 16 2 6 8 14:24 -10 12
325 Llanelli Town Llanelli Town 12 3 3 6 12:24 -12 12
326 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 14 3 3 8 12:26 -14 12
327 Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 16 2 6 8 12:29 -17 12
328 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 28 2 6 20 21:64 -43 12
329 FC Urartu FC Urartu 26 3 3 20 15:61 -46 12
330 AS Roma AS Roma 6 3 2 1 21:8 13 11
331 Paksi SE Paksi SE 6 3 2 1 11:6 5 11
332 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 8 3 2 3 11:8 3 11
333 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11
334 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 3 2 1 12:11 1 11
335 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 8 3 2 3 10:16 -6 11
336 FC Milsami FC Milsami 18 2 5 11 14:36 -22 11
337 Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 26 2 5 19 13:58 -45 11
338 RC Lens RC Lens 4 3 1 0 11:2 9 10
339 Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10
341 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 6 3 1 2 11:6 5 10
342 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 3 1 2 10:5 5 10
343 FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 4 3 1 0 9:4 5 10
344 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10
345 GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 3 1 0 5:1 4 10
346 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 3 1 2 11:8 3 10
347 Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 4 3 1 0 4:1 3 10
348 FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10
349 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 2 4 2 8:8 0 10
350 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 10
351 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 10 2 4 4 11:13 -2 10
352 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 10 3 1 6 8:10 -2 10
353 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10
354 FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 6 3 1 2 6:8 -2 10
355 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 10 2 4 4 9:14 -5 10
356 Gżira United Gżira United 8 3 1 4 9:15 -6 10
357 Balzan FC Balzan FC 12 3 1 8 16:23 -7 10
358 FC Sion FC Sion 10 2 4 4 8:15 -7 10
359 GAP Connah's Quay FC GAP Connah's Quay FC 12 3 1 8 7:17 -10 10
360 UE Engordany UE Engordany 8 3 1 4 7:20 -13 10
361 FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 12 3 1 8 13:28 -15 10
362 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 18 3 1 14 17:53 -36 10
363 Portadown FC Portadown FC 22 2 4 16 13:50 -37 10
364 Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4 3 0 1 15:3 12 9
365 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4 3 0 1 11:1 10 9
366 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9
367 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 3 0 1 11:5 6 9
368 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 6 2 3 1 9:4 5 9
369 LASK LASK 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9
370 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9
371 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9
372 FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9
373 IK Start IK Start 4 3 0 1 5:1 4 9
374 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9
375 Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 3 0 1 6:3 3 9
376 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 3 0 1 9:8 1 9
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9
378 Burnley FC Burnley FC 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9
379 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 0 1 6:5 1 9
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 3 0 1 6:5 1 9
381 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 8 2 3 3 8:9 -1 9
382 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 9
383 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 10 2 3 5 11:15 -4 9
384 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 8 2 3 3 9:15 -6 9
385 FC Lahti FC Lahti 10 2 3 5 11:18 -7 9
386 Vitesse Vitesse 12 2 3 7 14:22 -8 9
387 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 10 2 3 5 8:17 -9 9
388 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 10 2 3 5 7:16 -9 9
389 WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 9 2 3 4 6:17 -11 9
390 FC Zaria FC Zaria 12 2 3 7 9:21 -12 9
391 Bala Town Bala Town 10 3 0 7 7:19 -12 9
392 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 10 2 3 5 11:24 -13 9
393 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 12 3 0 9 12:30 -18 9
394 KF Laçi KF Laçi 16 1 6 9 10:28 -18 9
395 CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 20 2 3 15 16:56 -40 9
396 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 22 2 3 17 10:53 -43 9
397 The New Saints The New Saints 24 2 3 19 16:65 -49 9
398 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 4 2 2 0 10:2 8 8
399 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 4 2 2 0 9:1 8 8
400 Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 4 2 2 0 11:4 7 8
401 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 4 2 2 0 8:2 6 8
402 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 2 2 0 6:0 6 8
403 Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 4 2 2 0 7:2 5 8
404 Östers IF Östers IF 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8
405 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8
406 Aston Villa Aston Villa 6 2 2 2 10:8 2 8
407 Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 4 2 2 0 4:2 2 8
408 Newcastle United Newcastle United 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8
410 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 2 2 2 9:8 1 8
411 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8
412 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8
413 Riga FC Riga FC 7 2 2 3 9:11 -2 8
414 FC Dinaburg FC Dinaburg 8 2 2 4 5:10 -5 8
415 Barry Town United Barry Town United 8 2 2 4 6:14 -8 8
416 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 12 1 5 6 6:20 -14 8
417 Europa FC Europa FC 14 2 2 10 10:29 -19 8
418 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 18 2 2 14 12:51 -39 8
419 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 18 2 2 14 7:47 -40 8
420 Bangor City Bangor City 22 2 2 18 10:61 -51 8
421 Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 4 2 1 1 14:4 10 7
422 FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 7
Swansea City Swansea City 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 7
424 União Leiria União Leiria 4 2 1 1 7:2 5 7
425 Vejle BK Vejle BK 4 2 1 1 6:1 5 7
426 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 4 2 1 1 9:5 4 7
427 FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 4 2 1 1 6:2 4 7
Southampton FC Southampton FC 4 2 1 1 6:2 4 7
429 FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
431 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 2 1 1 10:9 1 7
432 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
433 Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
434 Zira FK Zira FK 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
435 Hull City Hull City 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7
436 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7
437 FK Ufa FK Ufa 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 7
438 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7
439 FK Karvan FK Karvan 4 2 1 1 2:2 0 7
440 FC Ameri FC Ameri 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7
441 Sampdoria Sampdoria 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 7
442 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7
443 Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 8 2 1 5 9:12 -3 7
444 Prishtina KF Prishtina KF 8 1 4 3 7:10 -3 7
445 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 2 1 5 10:14 -4 7
446 Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 8 2 1 5 7:13 -6 7
447 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn 6 2 1 3 6:14 -8 7
448 Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 8 2 1 5 6:21 -15 7
449 FK Baku FK Baku 10 2 1 7 7:24 -17 7
450 Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 12 2 1 9 8:27 -19 7
451 FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 14 1 4 9 6:26 -20 7
452 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 16 1 4 11 11:40 -29 7
453 FK Partizani FK Partizani 21 1 4 16 11:41 -30 7
454 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 2 0 0 16:0 16 6
455 AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 2 2 0 0 9:0 9 6
456 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 2 0 0 10:2 8 6
457 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
Kamen Ingrad Kamen Ingrad 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
459 Real Betis Real Betis 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6
460 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
462 SR Braşov SR Braşov 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
464 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
465 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6
466 FC Porto FC Porto 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6
467 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
469 Boavista Boavista 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
472 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4 2 0 2 8:4 4 6
473 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
474 1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6
475 SV Grödig SV Grödig 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6
476 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6
477 FK Moskva FK Moskva 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
478 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
Levante UD Levante UD 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
480 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 2 0 2 9:7 2 6
481 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
482 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
483 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
485 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6
486 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6
487 Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6
488 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 6
489 AC Allianssi AC Allianssi 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 6
490 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6
491 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 8 1 3 4 8:11 -3 6
492 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 2 3:6 -3 6
493 Modriča Maksima Modriča Maksima 4 2 0 2 4:8 -4 6
494 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 6
495 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 8 1 3 4 9:14 -5 6
496 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 8 1 3 4 11:17 -6 6
497 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 10 1 3 6 8:15 -7 6
498 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 8 1 3 4 6:13 -7 6
499 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 10 1 3 6 5:14 -9 6
500 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 8 1 3 4 5:23 -18 6
501 Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 12 2 0 10 8:27 -19 6
502 US Palermo US Palermo 4 1 2 1 8:6 2 5
503 FC Superfund FC Superfund 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 1 2 3 6:6 0 5
505 FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 5
506 Karabükspor Karabükspor 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 5
507 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 5
508 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5
509 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 6 1 2 3 7:11 -4 5
510 AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 1 2 1 5:9 -4 5
511 FK Teteks FK Teteks 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5
512 FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5
513 FK Senica FK Senica 8 1 2 5 5:12 -7 5
514 Inter Turku Inter Turku 8 1 2 5 8:20 -12 5
515 Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 10 1 2 7 5:29 -24 5
516 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 22 1 2 19 13:64 -51 5
517 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 1 1 2 7:3 4 4
518 FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
520 FK Obilić FK Obilić 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 4
521 Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4
522 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 1 1 0 6:4 2 4
523 Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
525 OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
526 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
527 Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
528 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
530 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
531 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
532 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 4 1 1 2 8:9 -1 4
533 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 4
534 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
537 FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
539 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4
540 Airbus UK Airbus UK 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 4
541 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4
542 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
544 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
545 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 1 1 4 6:11 -5 4
546 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4
547 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4
548 Örebro SK Örebro SK 6 0 4 2 1:6 -5 4
549 Longford Town Longford Town 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4
550 FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė 6 1 1 4 8:15 -7 4
551 FC Daugava FC Daugava 6 1 1 4 6:13 -7 4
552 Interblock Ljubljana Interblock Ljubljana 6 1 1 4 2:9 -7 4
553 FK Bashkimi FK Bashkimi 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 4
554 FK Pelister FK Pelister 6 1 1 4 3:12 -9 4
555 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas 6 1 1 4 8:18 -10 4
556 UN Käerjéng UN Käerjéng 8 1 1 6 5:19 -14 4
557 Ballymena United Ballymena United 6 1 1 4 2:16 -14 4
558 FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 8 1 1 6 2:19 -17 4
559 JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 1 1 6 8:30 -22 4
560 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 20 1 1 18 20:68 -48 4
561 UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 18 1 1 16 4:55 -51 4
562 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3
563 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3
564 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
565 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
566 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
Budapesti VSC Budapesti VSC 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
569 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
Cardiff Metropolitan Cardiff Metropolitan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
573 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
574 Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 3
575 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
577 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 3
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
579 FC Margveti FC Margveti 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
580 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FC Gagra FC Gagra 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
585 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
IL Hødd IL Hødd 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
590 Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3
591 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
592 ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3
594 Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 3
595 FK Zvartnots AAL FK Zvartnots AAL 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
596 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3
597 FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 6 0 3 3 7:11 -4 3
598 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
599 UC Dublin UC Dublin 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3
600 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 3
601 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 4 1 0 3 1:7 -6 3
602 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 8 0 3 5 4:11 -7 3
603 FK Šiauliai FK Šiauliai 4 1 0 3 2:9 -7 3
604 Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 3
605 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 6 1 0 5 3:12 -9 3
606 FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 6 1 0 5 7:17 -10 3
607 Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 4 1 0 3 2:13 -11 3
608 Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 6 1 0 5 8:21 -13 3
609 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 8 0 3 5 6:19 -13 3
610 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 6 1 0 5 4:20 -16 3
611 UWIC Inter Cardiff UWIC Inter Cardiff 6 1 0 5 1:18 -17 3
612 FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 10 1 0 9 7:28 -21 3
613 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 18 1 0 17 8:60 -52 3
614 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
Kareda Kaunas Kareda Kaunas 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
616 FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
617 Cementarnica Skopje Cementarnica Skopje 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
625 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 2
626 Şüvəlan FK Şüvəlan FK 4 0 2 2 3:5 -2 2
627 FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2
628 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2
629 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 6 0 2 3 2:6 -4 2
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 6 0 2 4 2:6 -4 2
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 2
632 FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 4 0 2 2 1:5 -4 2
633 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids 4 0 2 2 1:7 -6 2
634 Ulisses FC Ulisses FC 6 0 2 4 1:9 -8 2
635 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 6 0 2 4 4:13 -9 2
636 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 6 0 2 4 3:14 -11 2
637 FC Ararat FC Ararat 8 0 2 6 4:16 -12 2
638 KS Besa KS Besa 6 0 2 4 3:19 -16 2
639 FC TVMK FC TVMK 10 0 2 8 6:25 -19 2
640 GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta 14 0 2 12 8:38 -30 2
641 FK Celik FK Celik 8 0 2 6 6:36 -30 2
642 APOP Kinyras APOP Kinyras 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
645 Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
649 Afan Lido FC Afan Lido FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
NK Brotnjo NK Brotnjo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
652 FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Mil-Muğan FK Mil-Muğan FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
659 Dunaferr SE Dunaferr SE 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 1
660 FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
661 FC Alma-Ata FC Alma-Ata 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
666 AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
670 FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
OFK Bečej 1918 OFK Bečej 1918 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
672 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1
FC Unirea FC Unirea 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
675 NK Žepče NK Žepče 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
677 FC Veris FC Veris 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1
678 Gretna FC Gretna FC 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 1
679 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 1
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 1
681 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 1
682 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1
683 FK Rīga FK Rīga 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
SC Faetano SC Faetano 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
685 Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1
686 FC Iskra-Stal FC Iskra-Stal 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1
687 Khazri Buzovna Khazri Buzovna 2 0 1 1 2:11 -9 1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1
689 FK Belasica FK Belasica 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1
690 RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 1
691 FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 4 0 1 3 0:11 -11 1
692 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 6 0 1 5 2:14 -12 1
693 FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 6 0 1 5 1:13 -12 1
694 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 6 0 1 5 3:20 -17 1
695 AC Libertas AC Libertas 8 0 1 7 2:21 -19 1
696 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 10 0 1 9 5:29 -24 1
697 Floriana FC Floriana FC 8 0 1 7 5:35 -30 1
698 Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0
Sporting Fingal Sporting Fingal 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0
700 Queen Of The South Queen Of The South 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
701 AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
704 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
705 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
708 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
PFC Shumen 2010 PFC Shumen 2010 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
SV Pasching SV Pasching 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
712 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
JFK Olimps/RFS JFK Olimps/RFS 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
716 FinnPa Helsinki FinnPa Helsinki 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
717 FC Senec FC Senec 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
FC Sopron FC Sopron 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
Sadam Tallinn Sadam Tallinn 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
721 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
FC Saxan FC Saxan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
FK Mažeikiai FK Mažeikiai 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Simurq PFC Simurq PFC 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
727 FK Astana-64 FK Astana-64 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
Neath FC Neath FC 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
730 FC Rànger's FC Rànger's 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Spartak Yerevan Spartak Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
734 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 0
735 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 0
736 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
SS Murata SS Murata 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
741 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
743 Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0
744 FK Shafa FK Shafa 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
PFK Turan Tavuz PFK Turan Tavuz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
748 ÍF Leiftur ÍF Leiftur 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
750 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
752 Shamkir FK Shamkir FK 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0
753 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
755 FK Yerevan FK Yerevan 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 0
756 Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0
757 FC Mondercange FC Mondercange 2 0 0 2 2:13 -11 0
758 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC 4 0 0 4 0:11 -11 0
760 Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos 2 0 0 2 1:13 -12 0
761 Milano Kumanovo Milano Kumanovo 4 0 0 4 3:16 -13 0
762 FC Encamp FC Encamp 2 0 0 2 0:13 -13 0
763 Constel-lacio Esportiva Constel-lacio Esportiva 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 0
764 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 8 0 0 8 5:22 -17 0
765 FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Kruoja Pakruojis 4 0 0 4 0:17 -17 0
766 Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town 6 0 0 6 0:21 -21 0
767 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 6 0 0 6 0:22 -22 0
768 FC Lusitanos la Posa FC Lusitanos la Posa 8 0 0 8 3:26 -23 0
769 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 8 0 0 8 0:25 -25 0
770 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 12 0 0 12 4:36 -32 0
771 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 8 0 0 8 4:39 -35 0
772 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 12 0 0 12 2:39 -37 0
773 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 14 0 0 14 3:41 -38 0
774 CE Principat CE Principat 6 0 0 6 1:49 -48 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner