» Scheidsrechters » Assistent  
Naam geboren Land GS. geel geel-rood rood
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Tsjechië Tsjechië 2 14 - 1
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Schotland Schotland 2 8 1 1
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 5 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noorwegen Noorwegen 2 9 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2 6 2 1
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 2 7 2 -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Zwitserland Zwitserland 2 9 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finland Finland 2 9 - 1
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albanië Albanië 2 11 1 -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 11 - -
Peter Kralović 05.06.1983 Slowakije Slowakije 2 13 2 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 België België 2 4 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Griekenland Griekenland 2 11 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Roemenië Roemenië 2 9 - 1
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Ierland Ierland 2 8 1 -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letland Letland 2 4 - 1
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Denemarken Denemarken 2 10 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenië Slovenië 2 11 1 -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 1 7 - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Zwitserland Zwitserland 1 1 - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Cyprus Cyprus 1 2 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hongarije Hongarije 1 2 - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finland Finland 1 4 - 1
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Letland Letland 1 4 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 IJsland IJsland 1 4 - -
Kevin Azzopardi Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenie Armenie 1 5 - 1
Damir Batinić 29.10.1975 Kroatië Kroatië 1 7 3 1
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Schotland Schotland 1 2 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Zwitserland Zwitserland 1 1 - 2
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 7 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Roemenië Roemenië 1 5 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spanje Spanje 1 7 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Oekraïne Oekraïne 1 2 - -
Serghei Derenov Moldavië Moldavië 1 4 1 -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Letland Letland 1 2 1 -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Ierland Ierland 1 3 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1 3 1 2
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Noorwegen Noorwegen 1 2 - -
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1 3 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Zweden Zweden 1 6 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusland Rusland 1 3 - -
Marco Ferreira 08.03.1977 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Servië Servië 1 4 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israël Israël 1 6 - -
Gerhard Grubelnik Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1 5 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Servië Servië 1 2 - -
Tornike Gvantseladze Georgië Georgië 1 6 1 -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1 4 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Zwitserland Zwitserland 1 4 1 -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 IJsland IJsland 1 4 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië 1 1 1 -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Denemarken Denemarken 1 3 - -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 IJsland IJsland 1 7 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1 5 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turkije Turkije 1 6 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 4 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Denemarken Denemarken 1 3 1 -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Zwitserland Zwitserland 1 2 - -
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1 3 1 -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Oekraïne Oekraïne 1 3 1 -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Denemarken Denemarken 1 5 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusland Rusland 1 5 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1 2 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusland Rusland 1 1 - -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Oekraïne Oekraïne 1 2 - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavië Moldavië 1 4 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finland Finland 1 2 - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Hongarije Hongarije 1 2 - -
Elmir Pilav 23.10.1980 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 1 7 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1 14 1 -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Kroatië Kroatië 1 6 1 2
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polen Polen 1 5 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden 1 1 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 5 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estland Estland 1 6 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Denis Scherbakov 07.08.1978 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1 7 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgië Georgië 1 6 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Litouwen Litouwen 1 4 - -
Wim Smet 18.08.1982 België België 1 2 - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1 1 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Griekenland Griekenland 1 1 1 -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polen Polen 1 5 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1 4 1 -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Ierland Ierland 1 5 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1 1 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slowakije Slowakije 1 4 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slowakije Slowakije 1 5 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Tsjechië Tsjechië 1 9 - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Oekraïne Oekraïne 1 2 - -
Som 110 453 26 15
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner