27. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | 16:30 | NEC Nijmegen | - | PSV | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Fortuna Sittard | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | SBV Excelsior | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | - | sc Heerenveen | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 21:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | Vitesse | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 12:15 | PEC Zwolle | - | AFC Ajax | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | FC Utrecht | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 14:30 | FC Twente | - | Heracles Almelo | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 16:45 | Almere City FC | - | FC Volendam | -:- | |||
28. Ronde | ||||||||
02.04.2024 | 18:45 | Vitesse | - | Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
02.04.2024 | 20:00 | SBV Excelsior | - | PSV | -:- | |||
02.04.2024 | 21:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | NEC Nijmegen | -:- | |||
03.04.2024 | 18:45 | Heracles Almelo | - | AZ Alkmaar | -:- | |||
03.04.2024 | 20:00 | FC Utrecht | - | PEC Zwolle | -:- | |||
03.04.2024 | 21:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | FC Twente | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 18:45 | FC Volendam | - | Feyenoord | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | - | Almere City FC | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 21:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Go Ahead Eagles | -:- |
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 26 | 68 | 72 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 26 | 45 | 62 | |
3 | FC Twente | 26 | 24 | 53 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 26 | 30 | 49 | |
5 | AFC Ajax | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 26 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Go Ahead Eagles | 26 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | FC Utrecht | 26 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | Fortuna Sittard | 26 | -11 | 34 | |
10 | Sparta Rotterdam | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
11 | sc Heerenveen | 26 | -7 | 31 | |
12 | Almere City FC | 26 | -17 | 30 | |
13 | PEC Zwolle | 26 | -13 | 28 | |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 26 | -25 | 26 | |
15 | SBV Excelsior | 26 | -18 | 22 | |
16 | RKC Waalwijk | 26 | -19 | 22 | |
17 | Vitesse | 26 | -32 | 17 | |
18 | FC Volendam | 26 | -41 | 14 |
22. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024 | 14:30 | FC Emmen | - | FC Groningen | -:- | |||
32. Ronde | ||||||||
29.03.2024 | 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | FC Groningen | -:- | |||
29.03.2024 | 20:00 | FC Den Bosch | - | FC Dordrecht | -:- | |||
29.03.2024 | 20:00 | Helmond Sport | - | Willem II | -:- | |||
29.03.2024 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | Jong FC Utrecht | -:- | |||
29.03.2024 | 20:00 | FC Emmen | - | Jong Ajax | -:- | |||
29.03.2024 | 20:00 | De Graafschap | - | Jong AZ Alkmaar | -:- | |||
29.03.2024 | 20:00 | NAC Breda | - | MVV Maastricht | -:- | |||
29.03.2024 | 20:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | SC Cambuur | -:- | |||
29.03.2024 | 20:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | TOP Oss | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 20:00 | Jong PSV | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | -:- | |||
33. Ronde | ||||||||
05.04.2024 | 20:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | De Graafschap | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 20:00 | FC Groningen | - | NAC Breda | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 20:00 | SC Cambuur | - | ADO Den Haag | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 20:00 | TOP Oss | - | FC Eindhoven | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 20:00 | MVV Maastricht | - | Helmond Sport | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | Jong PSV | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 31 | 36 | 66 | |
2 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 31 | 30 | 61 | |
3 | FC Groningen | 30 | 30 | 57 | |
4 | ADO Den Haag | 31 | 22 | 55 | |
5 | FC Dordrecht | 31 | 14 | 54 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 31 | 3 | 52 | |
7 | NAC Breda | 31 | 9 | 49 | |
8 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 31 | 1 | 46 | |
9 | SC Cambuur | 31 | 2 | 42 | |
10 | VVV-Venlo | 31 | -3 | 42 | |
11 | FC Emmen | 30 | -3 | 42 | |
12 | Helmond Sport | 31 | 0 | 41 | |
13 | MVV Maastricht | 31 | -2 | 40 | |
14 | FC Eindhoven | 31 | -5 | 38 | |
15 | Jong Ajax | 31 | -5 | 36 | |
16 | TOP Oss | 31 | -25 | 29 | |
17 | Jong PSV | 31 | -22 | 28 | |
18 | Telstar | 31 | -21 | 27 | |
19 | FC Den Bosch | 31 | -29 | 23 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 31 | -32 | 23 |
27. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | ACV Assen | - | ADO '20 | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | De Treffers | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | - | GVVV | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | FC Lisse | - | Quick Boys | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | Noordwijk | - | Kozakken Boys | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:00 | AFC | - | Rijnsburgse Boys | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Koninklijke HFC | - | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Katwijk | - | Scheveningen | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:00 | Jong Almere City FC | - | Spakenburg | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 26 | 29 | 60 | |
2 | De Treffers | 26 | 19 | 53 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 26 | 18 | 49 | |
4 | Katwijk | 26 | 12 | 47 | |
5 | Jong Almere City FC | 26 | 10 | 42 | |
6 | GVVV | 26 | 2 | 42 | |
7 | HHC Hardenberg | 26 | 13 | 41 | |
8 | Koninklijke HFC | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
9 | ACV Assen | 26 | 2 | 41 | |
10 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 26 | 7 | 39 | |
11 | AFC | 26 | 4 | 38 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
13 | Noordwijk | 26 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | ADO '20 | 26 | -14 | 29 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 26 | -23 | 20 | |
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 26 | -24 | 18 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 26 | -20 | 16 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 26 | -40 | 14 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal FC | 28 | 46 | 64 | |
2 | Liverpool FC | 28 | 39 | 64 | |
3 | Manchester City | 28 | 35 | 63 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 29 | 18 | 56 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 28 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | Manchester United | 28 | 0 | 47 | |
7 | West Ham United | 29 | -4 | 44 | |
8 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
9 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 28 | -2 | 41 | |
10 | Newcastle United | 28 | 11 | 40 | |
11 | Chelsea FC | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | Fulham FC | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
13 | AFC Bournemouth | 28 | -11 | 35 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 28 | -15 | 29 | |
15 | Brentford FC | 29 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Everton FC | 28 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Luton Town | 29 | -18 | 22 | |
18 | Nottingham Forest | 29 | -16 | 21 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 29 | -34 | 17 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 28 | -50 | 14 |
26. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | 20:00 | Granada CF | - | Valencia CF | -:- | |||
30. Ronde | ||||||||
29.03.2024 | 21:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Granada CF | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 14:00 | Getafe CF | - | Sevilla FC | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 16:15 | UD Almería | - | CA Osasuna | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:30 | Valencia CF | - | RCD Mallorca | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | - | UD Las Palmas | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 14:00 | Celta de Vigo | - | Rayo Vallecano | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 16:15 | Girona FC | - | Real Betis | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 18:30 | Deportivo Alavés | - | Real Sociedad | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Athletic Bilbao | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 21:00 | Villarreal CF | - | Atlético Madrid | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 29 | 44 | 72 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 29 | 26 | 64 | |
3 | Girona FC | 29 | 25 | 62 | |
4 | Athletic Bilbao | 29 | 24 | 56 | |
5 | Atlético Madrid | 29 | 20 | 55 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 29 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | Real Betis | 29 | 1 | 42 | |
8 | Valencia CF | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | Villarreal CF | 29 | -4 | 38 | |
10 | Getafe CF | 29 | -5 | 38 | |
11 | UD Las Palmas | 29 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | CA Osasuna | 29 | -10 | 36 | |
13 | Deportivo Alavés | 29 | -9 | 32 | |
14 | RCD Mallorca | 29 | -10 | 30 | |
15 | Rayo Vallecano | 29 | -13 | 29 | |
16 | Sevilla FC | 29 | -8 | 28 | |
17 | Celta de Vigo | 29 | -12 | 27 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 29 | -20 | 22 | |
19 | Granada CF | 28 | -28 | 14 | |
20 | UD Almería | 29 | -29 | 13 |
27. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Wolfsburg | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:30 | Bayern München | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:30 | FC Augsburg | - | 1. FC Köln | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 17:30 | VfB Stuttgart | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 19:30 | VfL Bochum | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | -:- | |||
28. Ronde | ||||||||
05.04.2024 | 20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Werder Bremen | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 26 | 48 | 70 | |
2 | Bayern München | 26 | 47 | 60 | |
3 | VfB Stuttgart | 26 | 29 | 56 | |
4 | Borussia Dortmund | 26 | 21 | 50 | |
5 | RB Leipzig | 26 | 28 | 49 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 26 | 7 | 40 | |
7 | FC Augsburg | 26 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 26 | -6 | 33 | |
9 | SC Freiburg | 26 | -12 | 33 | |
10 | Werder Bremen | 26 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 26 | -9 | 29 | |
12 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 26 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 26 | -17 | 28 | |
14 | VfL Wolfsburg | 26 | -13 | 25 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 26 | -24 | 25 | |
16 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 26 | -24 | 19 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 26 | -27 | 18 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 26 | -39 | 13 |
30. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | 12:30 | SSC Napoli | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:00 | Genoa CFC | - | Frosinone Calcio | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:00 | Torino FC | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Juventus | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | AC Milan | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 12:30 | Bologna FC | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 15:00 | Cagliari Calcio | - | Hellas Verona | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 15:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Udinese Calcio | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 18:00 | US Lecce | - | AS Roma | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 20:45 | Inter | - | Empoli FC | -:- | |||
31. Ronde | ||||||||
05.04.2024 | 20:45 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Sassuolo Calcio | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 29 | 57 | 76 | |
2 | AC Milan | 29 | 22 | 62 | |
3 | Juventus | 29 | 21 | 59 | |
4 | Bologna FC | 29 | 17 | 54 | |
5 | AS Roma | 29 | 20 | 51 | |
6 | Atalanta | 28 | 19 | 47 | |
7 | SSC Napoli | 29 | 11 | 45 | |
8 | ACF Fiorentina | 28 | 9 | 43 | |
9 | Lazio Roma | 29 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | AC Monza | 29 | -4 | 42 | |
11 | Torino FC | 29 | 2 | 41 | |
12 | Genoa CFC | 29 | -5 | 34 | |
13 | US Lecce | 29 | -19 | 28 | |
14 | Udinese Calcio | 29 | -16 | 27 | |
15 | Hellas Verona | 29 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Cagliari Calcio | 29 | -21 | 26 | |
17 | Empoli FC | 29 | -21 | 25 | |
18 | Frosinone Calcio | 29 | -23 | 24 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 29 | -23 | 23 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 29 | -36 | 14 |
27. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024 | 21:00 | Lille OSC | - | RC Lens | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 17:00 | FC Metz | - | AS Monaco | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Lyon | - | Stade Reims | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 13:00 | FC Lorient | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:00 | Havre AC | - | Montpellier HSC | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Toulouse FC | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:00 | OGC Nice | - | FC Nantes | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 17:05 | RC Strasbourg | - | Stade Rennais | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 20:45 | Olympique Marseille | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
28. Ronde | ||||||||
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Lille OSC | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 26 | 39 | 59 | |
2 | Stade Brestois | 26 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | AS Monaco | 26 | 11 | 46 | |
4 | Lille OSC | 26 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 26 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | RC Lens | 26 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Olympique Marseille | 26 | 12 | 39 | |
8 | Stade Rennais | 26 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Stade Reims | 26 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | Olympique Lyon | 26 | -10 | 34 | |
11 | Toulouse FC | 26 | -7 | 29 | |
12 | RC Strasbourg | 26 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | Havre AC | 26 | -7 | 27 | |
14 | Montpellier HSC | 26 | -9 | 26 | |
15 | FC Lorient | 26 | -14 | 26 | |
16 | FC Nantes | 26 | -17 | 25 | |
17 | FC Metz | 26 | -16 | 23 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 26 | -24 | 20 |
Kwartfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Arsenal FC | - | Bayern München | -:- | |||
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Manchester City | -:- | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | - | FC Barcelona | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Atlético Madrid | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern München | - | Arsenal FC | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester City | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | AC Milan | - | AS Roma | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | West Ham United | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | SL Benfica | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | AS Roma | - | AC Milan | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Liverpool FC | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | West Ham United | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | SL Benfica | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
11.04.2024 | 18:45 | Olympiakos | - | Fenerbahçe | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 18:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Club Brugge KV | - | PAOK Saloniki | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Lille OSC | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 18:45 | Lille OSC | - | Aston Villa | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 18:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Viktoria Plzeň | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | PAOK Saloniki | - | Club Brugge KV | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | Olympiakos | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille OSC | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |