# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Deniz Undav Duitsland Duitsland Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 33 (25+8)
2. Michael Frey Zwitserland Zwitserland Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 26 (22+4)
3. Tarik Tissoudali Marokko Marokko KAA Gent KAA Gent 24 (19+5)
4. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 22 (19+3)
Joshua Zirkzee Nederland Nederland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 22 (15+7)
Dante Vanzeir België België Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 22 (13+9)
7. Charles De Ketelaere België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 21 (14+7)
Hugo Cuypers België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 21 (13+8)
9. Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 20 (8+12)
10. Nikola Storm België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 19 (15+4)
Hans Vanaken België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 19 (9+10)
12. Faïz Selemani Comoros Comoros KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 18 (12+6)
Noa Lang Nederland Nederland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 18 (7+11)
14. Jelle Vossen België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 17 (17+0)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaica Jamaica Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 17 (13+4)
16. Kerim Mrabti Zweden Zweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 16 (10+6)
Dino Hotič Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 16 (7+9)
Sergio Gómez Spanje Spanje RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 16 (5+11)
Xavier Mercier Frankrijk Frankrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 16 (3+13)
20. Youssef Maziz Frankrijk Frankrijk RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 15 (8+7)
21. Zinho Gano België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 14 (13+1)
Casper Nielsen Denemarken Denemarken Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 14 (7+7)
Christian Brüls België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 14 (7+7)
Teddy Teuma Malta Malta Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 14 (6+8)
Jean-Luc Dompé Frankrijk Frankrijk SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 14 (3+11)
26. Lior Refaelov Israël Israël RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 (12+1)
Laurent Depoitre België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 13 (10+3)
Smail Prevljak Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 13 (9+4)
Benito Raman België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 (9+4)
30. Makhtar Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Oostende KV Oostende 12 (12+0)
Bas Dost Nederland Nederland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (12+0)
Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12 (10+2)
Théo Bongonda België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 (10+2)
Mathieu Maertens België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12 (9+3)
Christian Kouamé Ivoorkust Ivoorkust RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 (8+4)
Mats Rits België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (7+5)
Rob Schoofs België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 12 (3+9)
38. Rabbi Matondo Wales Wales Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 11 (9+2)
Yari Verschaeren België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (7+4)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 11 (4+7)
41. Georges Mikautadze Georgië Georgië RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 10 (9+1)
Taichi Hara Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 10 (8+2)
Manuel Benson België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 10 (5+5)
Ruud Vormer Nederland Nederland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 10 (5+5)
Stef Peeters België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 10 (2+8)
46. Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (7+2)
Thierry Ambrose Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 (6+3)
Mbwana Samatta Tanzania Tanzania Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 (5+4)
Andreas Skov Olsen Denemarken Denemarken Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (4+5)
Sandy Walsh Nederland Nederland KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (3+6)
Viktor Fischer Denemarken Denemarken Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 (3+6)
Raphael Holzhauser Oostenrijk Oostenrijk K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 9 (3+6)
Adem Zorgane Algerije Algerije Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (2+7)
54. Daichi Hayashi Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 8 (7+1)
Vakoun Bayo Ivoorkust Ivoorkust KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
8 (7+1)
Denis Drăguş Roemenië Roemenië Standard Luik Standard Luik 8 (6+2)
Kaoru Mitoma Japan Japan Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 8 (5+3)
Lawrence Shankland Schotland Schotland K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 8 (5+3)
Francis Amuzu België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (5+3)
Geoffry Hairemans België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 (3+5)
Joris Kayembe België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 (2+6)
62. Kristian Thorstvedt Noorwegen Noorwegen KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (5+2)
Anass Zaroury België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 (5+2)
Pape Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (5+2)
Patrik Hrošovský Slowakije Slowakije KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (5+2)
Klauss Brazilië Brazilië Standard Luik Standard Luik
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
7 (4+3)
Michel Balikwisha België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 7 (4+3)
Roman Bezus Oekraïne Oekraïne KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (3+4)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (2+5)
Abdelkahar Kadri Algerije Algerije KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (1+6)
Mike Trésor België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (0+7)
72. Kévin Denkey Togo Togo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 (6+0)
Julien De Sart België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (5+1)
Ablie Jallow Gambia Gambia RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 6 (5+1)
Siebe Schrijvers België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (4+2)
Julien N'Goy België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 6 (4+2)
Álex Millán Spanje Spanje Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
6 (4+2)
Andrew Hjulsager Denemarken Denemarken KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (3+3)
Bart Nieuwkoop Nederland Nederland Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 6 (3+3)
Alessio Castro-Montes België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (3+3)
Dereck Kutesa Zwitserland Zwitserland SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (3+3)
Nick Bätzner Duitsland Duitsland KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 (2+4)
Casper De Norre België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (2+4)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (2+4)
85. Thibo Somers België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (5+0)
Bryan Heynen België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (5+0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenie Armenie Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Emmanuel Agbadou Ivoorkust Ivoorkust KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 5 (5+0)
Joren Dom België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (5+0)
Marius Noubissi Kameroen Kameroen K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (4+1)
Edo Kayembe Congo DR Congo DR KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 5 (4+1)
Kristof D'Haene België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (3+2)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (3+2)
Selim Amallah Marokko Marokko Standard Luik Standard Luik 5 (3+2)
Marian Shved Oekraïne Oekraïne KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (2+3)
Daniel Muñoz Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (2+3)
Loïc Lapoussin Madagascar Madagascar Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 5 (2+3)
Radja Nainggolan België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (2+3)
Luca Oyen België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (2+3)
Matisse Samoise België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (2+3)
Rocha Santos Kaapverdië Kaapverdië KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (1+4)
Nicolas Raskin België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 5 (1+4)
103. Trent Sainsbury Australië Australië KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (4+0)
Christian Burgess Engeland Engeland Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (4+0)
Edgaras Utkus Litouwen Litouwen Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (3+1)
Senna Miangue Congo Congo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (3+1)
Maxime D'Arpino Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Levan Shengelia Georgië Georgië Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (3+1)
Frederik Jäkel Duitsland Duitsland KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (3+1)
Musa Al Tamari Jordanië Jordanië Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (3+1)
Daan Heymans België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (2+2)
Mathieu Cafaro Frankrijk Frankrijk Standard Luik Standard Luik 4 (2+2)
Marius Mouandilmadji Tsjaad Tsjaad RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4 (2+2)
Pieter Gerkens België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (2+2)
Abdoulaye Sissako Frankrijk Frankrijk SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (2+2)
Jean Amani Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (2+2)
Boris Lambert België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 4 (2+2)
Isaac Nuhu Ghana Ghana KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 4 (2+2)
Lucas Rougeaux Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (1+3)
Senne Lynen België België Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (1+3)
Jackson Tchatchoua België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (1+3)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (0+4)
Kristoffer Olsson Zweden Zweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (0+4)
Ángelo Preciado Ecuador Ecuador KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
126. Aboubakary Koita België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Alhassan Yusuf Nigeria Nigeria Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Iké Ugbo Canada Canada KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Ferdy Druijf Nederland Nederland KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (3+0)
Thomas Henry Frankrijk Frankrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Ilias Sebaoui België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (3+0)
Dion De Neve België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Olivier Deman België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Aron Dønnum Noorwegen Noorwegen Standard Luik Standard Luik 3 (2+1)
Boris Popović Servië Servië Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Rocco Reitz Duitsland Duitsland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Waldo Rubio Spanje Spanje Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Vinicius Souza Brazilië Brazilië KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (2+1)
Birger Verstraete België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Kévin Vandendriessche Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (2+1)
Abdoul Tapsoba Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Standard Luik Standard Luik 3 (2+1)
Ilombe M'Boyo België België KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
3 (2+1)
Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Dylan Mbayo België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (2+1)
Amine Benchaib België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
3 (2+1)
Ante Palaversa Kroatië Kroatië KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Brecht Capon België België KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Marko Kvasina Oostenrijk Oostenrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Konan N'Dri Ivoorkust Ivoorkust KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3 (1+2)
Alessandro Ciranni België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (1+2)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Billal Messaoudi Algerije Algerije KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Eduard Sobol Oekraïne Oekraïne Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Toni Leistner Duitsland Duitsland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko Standard Luik Standard Luik 3 (1+2)
Stefan Knežević Zwitserland Zwitserland Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Ritchie De Laet België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Clinton Angola Angola Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Gérald Kilota Frankrijk Frankrijk RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3 (1+2)
Antoine Bernier België België RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3 (1+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagascar Madagascar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarije Bulgarije Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (0+3)
Gerardo Arteaga Mexico Mexico KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (0+3)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (0+3)
Sven Kums België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (0+3)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivia Bolivia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (0+3)
168. Alfons Amade Duitsland Duitsland KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Loïc Bessilé Togo Togo Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Teddy Chevalier Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Jesper Daland Noorwegen Noorwegen Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Alexis De Sart België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 (2+0)
Anouar Ait El Hadj België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Jackson Muleka Congo DR Congo DR Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (2+0)
Cenk Özkaçar Turkije Turkije Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (2+0)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Mujaid Spanje Spanje KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Marlos Moreno Colombia Colombia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Darko Lemajić Servië Servië KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Renaud Emond België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (2+0)
Kostas Laifis Cyprus Cyprus Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Heris België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Jules Van Cleemput België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Björn Engels België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Jan Van den Bergh België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (2+0)
Abdoulaye Seck Senegal Senegal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (1+1)
Fabrice Sambu België België RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2 (1+1)
David Sousa Brazilië Brazilië Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Andreas Beck Duitsland Duitsland KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Franck Kanouté Senegal Senegal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Steve De Ridder België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Éder Balanta Colombia Colombia Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Muhammed Badamosi Gambia Gambia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA
2 (1+1)
Collins Fai Kameroen Kameroen Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (1+1)
Rachid Alioui Marokko Marokko KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Andreas Hanche-Olsen Noorwegen Noorwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Vitinho Brazilië Brazilië Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Chris Durkin Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgië Georgië KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Johannes Eggestein Duitsland Duitsland Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
Soufiane Chakla Marokko Marokko Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (0+2)
Guillaume François België België Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 (0+2)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0+2)
Ismaila Coulibaly Mali Mali K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis Engeland Engeland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Pierre Bourdin Frankrijk Frankrijk K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Jordi Amat Spanje Spanje KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (0+2)
Jelle Bataille België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
Jonas Bager Denemarken Denemarken Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 (0+2)
Théo Matam Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
Laurens De Bock België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Bassem Srarfi Tunesië Tunesië SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Hannes Van der Bruggen België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (0+2)
216. Moisés Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Gianni Bruno België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Matthew Sorinola Engeland Engeland Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Wesley Hoedt Nederland Nederland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Carlos Embalo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Stipe Radić Kroatië Kroatië K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
András Németh Hongarije Hongarije KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kameroen Kameroen KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Denis Odoi België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Tibo Persyn België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Ewoud Pletinckx België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Bryan Reynolds Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Yahya Nadrani Marokko Marokko RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Charles Vanhoutte België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Cisse Sandra België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Ryan Sanusi België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Issa Soumaré Senegal Senegal K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Abdoulie Sanyang Gambia Gambia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Jesse Sekidika Nigeria Nigeria Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Chris Bedia Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Zech Medley Engeland Engeland KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Jens Cools België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Ismaël Kandouss Marokko Marokko Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Dario Del Fabro Italië Italië RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Noë Dussenne België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Gavory Frankrijk Frankrijk Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
David Henen België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Moussa Sissako Mali Mali Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
Onur Kaya België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Gary Magnée België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Sibiry Keita Mali Mali KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Isaac Kiese Thelin Zweden Zweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Apostolos Konstantopoulos Griekenland Griekenland K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Lavalée België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Lemos Uruguay Uruguay K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Jhon Lucumí Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Merveille Bokadi Congo DR Congo DR Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Robert Bauer Duitsland Duitsland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Nelson Balongo Congo DR Congo DR Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Stelios Andreou Cyprus Cyprus Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Albanese België België KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Samuel Bastien Congo DR Congo DR Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
Anthony Descotte België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Cameron Humphreys Engeland Engeland SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
David Hubert België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Omar Govea Mexico Mexico SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Samuel Gouet Kameroen Kameroen KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Mathias Fixelles België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Nederland Nederland KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Dion Cools Maleisië Maleisië SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Thibault De Smet België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Robbie D'Haese België België KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Mandela Keita België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Gojko Cimirot Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (0+1)
Mathieu Cachbach België België RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Tajon Buchanan Canada Canada Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Sammy Bossut België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Lucas Bijker Nederland Nederland KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Sheldon Bateau Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Shinji Kagawa Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Magallán Argentinië Argentinië RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Koné Ivoorkust Ivoorkust KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Martin Wasinski België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Thibault Vlietinck België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Lasse Vigen Denemarken Denemarken SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Mike Vanhamel België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Ignace Van Der Brempt België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Iebe Swers België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Hugo Siquet België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (0+1)
Koki Machida Japan Japan Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (0+1)
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Japan Japan KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Radovanović Servië Servië KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Morgan Poaty Congo Congo RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Louis Patris België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Nayel Mehssatou België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Cameron McGeehan Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Cissé Guinea Guinea RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner