# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Joaquin Larrivey Argentinië Argentinië Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 6 (5+1)
Eduard Bello Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 6 (4+2)
Pablo Aránguiz Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 6 (4+2)
4. Cecilio Waterman Panama Panama Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 5 (5+0)
Fernando Zampedri Argentinië Argentinië Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (5+0)
Roberto Gutiérrez Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (5+0)
Luciano Aued Argentinië Argentinië Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (4+1)
Álvaro Ramos Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 5 (4+1)
Misael Dávila Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 5 (3+2)
Rodrigo Holgado Argentinië Argentinië Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 5 (2+3)
12. Leonardo Valencia Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (4+0)
Felipe Reynero Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 4 (3+1)
Edson Puch Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (3+1)
Joffre Escobar Ecuador Ecuador Huachipato Huachipato 4 (3+1)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 (3+1)
Iván Ledezma Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (2+2)
Carlos Rotondi Argentinië Argentinië Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 4 (2+2)
Marcos Bolados Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (1+3)
20. Franco Olego Argentinië Argentinië La Serena La Serena 3 (3+0)
Mario Sandoval Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 3 (3+0)
Matías Rodríguez Argentinië Argentinië Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Zúñiga Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 3 (3+0)
Patricio Rubio Chili Chili Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Sáez Argentinië Argentinië Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Stefanelli Argentinië Argentinië Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Agustín Farías Argentinië Argentinië Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Juan Gaete Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 3 (2+1)
Federico Castro Argentinië Argentinië Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Pol Argentinië Argentinië Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Enzo Ruiz Uruguay Uruguay La Serena La Serena 3 (1+2)
Ariel Uribe Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 3 (1+2)
Gastón Lezcano Argentinië Argentinië Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Jaime Valdés Chili Chili La Serena La Serena 3 (0+3)
Walter Montillo Argentinië Argentinië Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (0+3)
36. Leandro Benegas Argentinië Argentinië Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Tobias Figueroa Argentinië Argentinië Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (2+0)
Enzo Gutiérrez Argentinië Argentinië Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (2+0)
César Huanca Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 2 (2+0)
Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 2 (2+0)
Néstor Canelón Venezuela Venezuela Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Blandi Argentinië Argentinië Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Lanaro Argentinië Argentinië Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (2+0)
César Valenzuela Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Ceratto Argentinië Argentinië Everton Everton 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Pinilla Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Juan Sánchez Argentinië Argentinië Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Guerra Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Yulián Mejía Colombia Colombia Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Alan Muriáldo Argentinië Argentinië Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
Diego Carrasco Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Jens Buss Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (1+1)
Diego Aravena Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (1+1)
Rafael Arace Venezuela Venezuela Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Salvador Cordero Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Jeisson Vargas Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Olivera Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
Bryan Figueroa Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Blanco Argentinië Argentinië Iquique Iquique 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Nuñez Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 2 (0+2)
Israel Poblete Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Bryan Vejar Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
Diego Buonanotte Argentinië Argentinië Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Alfonso Parot Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Juan Córdova Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
César Munder Cuba Cuba Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
69. Matías Campos López Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Baeza Chili Chili La Serena La Serena 1 (1+0)
Branco Ampuero Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Juan Leiva Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
César Pinares Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Mathias Pinto Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Quinteros Argentinië Argentinië Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Danny Pérez Venezuela Venezuela La Serena La Serena 1 (1+0)
Diego Orellana Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 1 (1+0)
Carlos Muñoz Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Byron Nieto Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Jesús Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Simón Ramírez Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Andrés Vílches Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Cristián Vilches Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Diego Valencia Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Renato Tarifeño Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
José Rojas Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Tapia Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Matías Meneses Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Ariel Martínez Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Leandro Díaz Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Ramón Fernández Argentinië Argentinië O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Hárold Cummings Panama Panama Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Bryan Carvallo Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Pablo Cárdenas Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Bryan Carrasco Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
César Fuentes Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Pablo Lavandeira Uruguay Uruguay Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Márquez Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Kuščević Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Fabián Hormazabal Chili Chili La Serena La Serena 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Henríquez Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Jorge Henríquez Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Cañete Argentinië Argentinië Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Luis Pavez Muñoz Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Fernández Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Espinoza Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Matias Dituro Argentinië Argentinië Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Antonio Díaz Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Jason Flores Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
José Fuenzalida Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Luis Guerra Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Juan Pablo Gómez Argentinië Argentinië Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Pablo Corral Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Fernando Cordero Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Felipe Barrientos Chili Chili La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Yonathan Andía Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Fabián Ahumada Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Albert Acevedo Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Jean Beausejour Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Benítez Argentinië Argentinië Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Luis Casanova Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Facundo Guichón Uruguay Uruguay Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Fernando Hurtado Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Fabián Ramos Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Franco Ragusa Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Povea Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Pablo Parra Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Rizzoli Chili Chili La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Hans Salinas Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Diego Torres Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Silva Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Henry Sanhueza Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Pacheco Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Raúl Osorio Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Lorenzetti Argentinië Argentinië Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Carlos Lobos Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Martín Lara Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Jaime Argentinië Argentinië Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Marco Medel Chili Chili Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Víctor Méndez Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
José Luis Muñoz Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Pablo Mouche Argentinië Argentinië Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Juan Miño Argentinië Argentinië Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Esteban Valencia Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner