# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Agustín Álvarez Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 12 (10+2)
2. Artur Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 11 (7+4)
Nikão Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 11 (4+7)
4. Gustavo del Prete Argentinië Argentinië Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 8 (6+2)
Ferreira Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 8 (5+3)
6. David Terans Uruguay Uruguay Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
Peñarol Peñarol
7 (4+3)
7. Jonathan Herrera Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 6 (6+0)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentinië Argentinië FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 6 (5+1)
Humberto Osorio Colombia Colombia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 (5+1)
10. Lucas Albertengo Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 (5+0)
Marcelo González Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 5 (4+1)
Facundo Torres Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 5 (4+1)
Vitinho Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 5 (4+1)
Roberto Ordóñez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 5 (3+2)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol
Fénix Fénix
5 (3+2)
Diego Souza Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (3+2)
Christian Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 5 (3+2)
Jesús Trindade Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 5 (1+4)
19. Tomás Cuello Argentinië Argentinië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 4 (3+1)
Cristian Bordacahar Argentinië Argentinië FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (3+1)
Emiliano Vecchio Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (3+1)
Ytalo Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 4 (3+1)
Vina Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 4 (2+2)
Alesson Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 4 (2+2)
Luiz Fernando Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (2+2)
Marcelo Allende Chili Chili Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (1+3)
José Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (1+3)
Alexis Arias Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (1+3)
29. Alexis Zapata Colombia Colombia Emelec Emelec 3 (3+0)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentinië Argentinië Aucas Aucas 3 (3+0)
Facundo Barceló Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 3 (3+0)
Franco Pizzichillo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 3 (3+0)
Luan Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (3+0)
Sergio Mosquera Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3 (3+0)
Walter Mazzantti Argentinië Argentinië Huachipato Huachipato 3 (3+0)
Liliu Brazilië Brazilië Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 (3+0)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Benítez Argentinië Argentinië Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Bissoli Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 (2+1)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (2+1)
Jordy Alcívar Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (2+1)
Lucas Gamba Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (2+1)
Mateus Vital Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (2+1)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (2+1)
Marcelo Ryan Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 3 (2+1)
Hugo Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Marco Rubén Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (2+1)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 3 (2+1)
Luciano Ferreyra Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (1+2)
Andrew Teuten Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 3 (1+2)
Léo Chú Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 (1+2)
Fabricio Formiliano Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (1+2)
Lucas Evangelista Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 3 (1+2)
Damián Martínez Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (1+2)
Darlan Mendes Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 (1+2)
Carlos Auzqui Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Lucas Vera Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 3 (1+2)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (1+2)
Joaquín Piquerez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (0+3)
Nicolás Castro Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (0+3)
Víctor Figueroa Argentinië Argentinië Aucas Aucas 3 (0+3)
65. Alfredo Stephens Panama Panama Aragua FC Aragua FC 2 (2+0)
Omar Duarte Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Mosquito Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Robinson Flores Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Emanuel Fernández Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Fabricio Bruno Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (2+0)
Mauro Estol Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (2+0)
Elias Manoel Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Alex Carrera Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Hohberg Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Luis Cano Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 2 (2+0)
Jaminton Campaz Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Luis Caballero Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Marco Bustillo Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (2+0)
Daniel Bocanegra Colombia Colombia Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Diego Herazo Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Luis Iberico Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Ariel Núñez Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2 (2+0)
Santiago Scotto Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
2 (2+0)
José Sand Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Silvio Romero Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Daniel Rivillo Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 2 (2+0)
Renato Kayzer Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Pedro Rocha Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Zé Roberto Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (2+0)
Léo Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Kaio Jorge Brazilië Brazilië Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
José Manuel López Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Marcio Valverde Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
Juan Vogliotti Argentinië Argentinië CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Alan Marinelli Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Luca Martínez Dupuy Mexico Mexico Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Meleán Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
John Mendoza Colombia Colombia Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 2 (1+1)
Kevin Mina Ecuador Ecuador CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (1+1)
José Verdún Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (1+1)
Johan Moreno Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (1+1)
Alan Velasco Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Mario Otazú Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Thaciano Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Patricio Rodriguez Argentinië Argentinië Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Dionicio Pérez Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Peredo Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Praxedes Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (1+1)
Ramires Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (1+1)
Diego Valoyes Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Pepê Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Adrián Ramos Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 2 (1+1)
Thonny Anderson Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Giovanni González Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Lucas González Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (1+1)
Carlos Rodríguez Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (1+1)
Diego Godoy Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Josué Hoyos Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Gilberto Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Roberto Fernández Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Julio Enciso Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (1+1)
Enzo Díaz Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Pedro De la Vega Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Abraham Bahachille Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (1+1)
Franco Catarozzi Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2 (1+1)
Bryan Carrasco Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Bogarín Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (1+1)
Armando Sadiku Albanië Albanië Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Schiappacasse Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (0+2)
João Paulo Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (0+2)
Jean Pyerre Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Serginho Brazilië Brazilië Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (0+2)
Khellven Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (0+2)
Pedro Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (0+2)
Jimmy Valoyes Colombia Colombia Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Leonel Vangioni Argentinië Argentinië Libertad Libertad 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Herrera Chili Chili Aucas Aucas 2 (0+2)
Israel Poblete Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Luis Martell Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (0+2)
Bryan Carabalí Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (0+2)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (0+2)
Claudinho Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (0+2)
Maurice Cova Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (0+2)
Bruno Cortez Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Lautaro Blanco Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Daniel Mantilla Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (0+2)
Federico Gattoni Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
155. José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Burdisso Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Juan Colina Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
La Equidad La Equidad
1 (1+0)
Víctor Balta Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentinië Argentinië Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Diego Churín Argentinië Argentinië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Óscar Barreto Colombia Colombia Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Cauê Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Cabeza Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bottinelli Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Castro Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Carlos Eduardo Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Enzo Borges Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Milton Caraglio Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Juan Caicedo Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Tomás Belmonte Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Feliciano Brizuela Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (1+0)
Oswaldo Blanco Colombia Colombia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Guzmán Corujo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Christofer Gonzáles Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Ronald Cuéllar Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Pedro Naressi Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (1+0)
Ricardinho Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Djorkaeff Reasco Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Jairo Quinteros Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Jarlín Quintero Colombia Colombia Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Pol Argentinië Argentinië Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Pizzorno Uruguay Uruguay Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Marlon Piedrahita Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Tomás Pavone Argentinië Argentinië Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Paulo Miranda Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Bruno Pascua Spanje Spanje CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Miguel Parrales Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (1+0)
Alfio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Juan Orlando Argentinië Argentinië Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Nino Paraíba Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Luis Miranda Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Alexis Rodríguez Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Valentín Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Mena Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Sordo Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Jhonny Vidales Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Pablo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (1+0)
Edison Vega Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Carmelo Valencia Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Ely Valderrey Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (1+0)
Franco Troyansky Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Facundo Tenaglia Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Silva Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Rodriguinho Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Luis Sequeira Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Bruno Sepúlveda Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Jhon Santacruz Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Juan Sánchez Argentinië Argentinië Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Carlos Sánchez Uruguay Uruguay Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Luis Saldías Bolivia Bolivia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Omar Merlo Argentinië Argentinië Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Danilo Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Álex Garcete Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Lucas González Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Arnaldo Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Gil Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Justo Giani Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Walter Gargano Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Juan García Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (1+0)
John García Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Jean Fuentes Venezuela Venezuela La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
José Granados Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Franco Fragapane Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Fernando Canesin Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Rely Fernández Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
José Carlos Fernández Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Brian Farioli Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Erick Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Alexander Díaz Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Luis González Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Jeison Medina Colombia Colombia Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 (1+0)
Lima Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Matheus Henrique Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Martino Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Adrián Martínez Argentinië Argentinië Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Roger Manríque Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (1+0)
Maicon Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Luiz Otávio Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Christian Larotonda Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Guerrero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Juan Komar Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Juninho Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Luis Hurtado Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Fredy Hinestroza Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Helinho Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Guzman Argentinië Argentinië Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Gularte Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Joazinho Arroé Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arano Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Luis Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
William Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Javier Altamirano Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Facundo Almada Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Brayan Alcócer Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Acosta Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Abner Vinicius Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Duglar Angarita Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Matias Esquivel Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Vicente Fernández Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Andrey Estupiñán Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Danielzinho Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Santiago Echeverría Argentinië Argentinië Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Duche Argentinië Argentinië Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (0+1)
Diogo Barbosa Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Fuentes Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Iván Franco Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Ángel Gracia Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Walter Gaona Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Harold Gonzalez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Luiz Guaqui Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
José Hurtado Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Jádson Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Jaime Santos Spanje Spanje Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (0+1)
Janderson Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (0+1)
Cristian Cuevas Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Giancarlo Carmona Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Néstor Cova Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (0+1)
Luis Benites Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Patricio Acevedo Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Álex Granell Spanje Spanje Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Alisson Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Rafael Arace Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (0+1)
Alexander Barboza Argentinië Argentinië Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Bruno Barticciotto Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Diego Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Gastón Benavidez Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Alexandro Bernabei Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Andrés Correa Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Domingo Blanco Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Leminger Bolivar Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (0+1)
Víctor Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0+1)
Jefferson Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Romario Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Victor Cantillo Colombia Colombia Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Pablo Lima Uruguay Uruguay La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Cesar Castellano Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Juan Kaprof Argentinië Argentinië LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Cristian Maidana Argentinië Argentinië Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Marcos Lliuya Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
José Romero Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Renan Guedes Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Mateo Retegui Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Paolo Reyna Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Arón Rodriguez Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Felipe Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Mannucci Mannucci 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Rodriguez Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
César Quintero Colombia Colombia Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 (0+1)
Kevin Salazar Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Mario Saldívar Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Joel Sánchez Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Ariel Schwartzman Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0+1)
Fran Supayabe Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Thiago Santos Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Diego Viera Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Janus Vivar Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
Adson Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Rafinha Brazilië Brazilië Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Jhonny Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
Nilson Loyola Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Brian Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Luan Cândido Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Lucas Piton Brazilië Brazilië Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Juan Mancín Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (0+1)
Braian Martínez Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Matheus Babi Brazilië Brazilië Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Bruno Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
David Mendieta Alfonso Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0+1)
Carlos Montiel Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Natan Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Franco Orozco Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Kevin Quevedo Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Walmer Pacheco Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
La Equidad La Equidad
1 (0+1)
Julian Palacios Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Papa Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Martín Parra Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Patrick de Lucca Brazilië Brazilië Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Darío Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
Alexis Pérez Colombia Colombia Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Héctor Pérez Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (0+1)
Leonel Picco Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Aderlan Silva Brazilië Brazilië Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner