# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Ralf Seuntjens Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 40 (28+12)
2. Thomas Verhaar Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 38 (24+14)
3. Sjoerd Ars Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 31 (21+10)
4. Leon de Kogel Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 30 (25+5)
5. Tarik Tissoudali Marokko Marokko SC Telstar SC Telstar 27 (19+8)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 27 (13+14)
7. Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 24 (21+3)
Paco van Moorsel Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 24 (12+12)
9. Johnathan Opoku Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 23 (13+10)
10. Loris Brogno België België Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 22 (16+6)
11. Stef Peeters België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 21 (10+11)
12. Ricardo Kip Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 19 (15+4)
Jinty Caenepeel België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 19 (15+4)
14. Vito van Crooij Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 18 (13+5)
15. Erixon Danso Aruba Aruba FC Emmen FC Emmen 17 (14+3)
Robert Murić Kroatië Kroatië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 17 (8+9)
17. Istvan Bakx Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 16 (5+11)
18. Sam Hendriks Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 15 (14+1)
Jordy Croux België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 15 (8+7)
Furhgill Zeldenrust Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 15 (8+7)
Gyrano Kerk Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 15 (7+8)
Fabian Serrarens Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 15 (7+8)
23. Fatih Kamacı Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 14 (11+3)
Marnix Kolder Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 14 (10+4)
Soufyan Ahannach Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 14 (7+7)
26. Lars Hutten Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (11+2)
Pelle van Amersfoort Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 13 (8+5)
Freek Thoone Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 13 (8+5)
Enzio Boldewijn Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 13 (7+6)
Leandro Resida Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 13 (6+7)
Ryan Sanusi België België Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 13 (6+7)
32. Felitciano Zschusschen Curaçao Curaçao TOP Oss TOP Oss 12 (12+0)
Bert Steltenpool Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 12 (12+0)
Anthony van den Hurk Curaçao Curaçao FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 12 (11+1)
Kevin Brands Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 12 (11+1)
Rick ten Voorde Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 12 (10+2)
Pieter Langedijk Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
12 (9+3)
Arda Havar Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 12 (8+4)
39. Marko Maletić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina SC Telstar SC Telstar 11 (9+2)
Steven Bergwijn Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 11 (9+2)
Jason Oost Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 11 (9+2)
Raymond Gyasi Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 11 (6+5)
Roland Bergkamp Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 11 (6+5)
Roel van de Sande Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 11 (5+6)
Alvin Daniëls Frans Guyana Frans Guyana FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 11 (5+6)
Gyliano van Velzen Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 11 (3+8)
47. Pieter Nys België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 10 (9+1)
Enes Ünal Turkije Turkije NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (8+2)
Boy Deul Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 (7+3)
Torino Hunte Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 10 (6+4)
Roald van Hout Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 10 (5+5)
Mounir el Allouchi Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 10 (5+5)
Gianluca Nijholt Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 10 (5+5)
Jeroen Lumu Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 10 (5+5)
Darren Maatsen Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (3+7)
56. Joey Suk Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 (8+1)
Jack Tuyp Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 9 (8+1)
Arsenio Valpoort Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 9 (8+1)
Rai Vloet Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 (7+2)
Jordy Thomassen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
9 (6+3)
Stefano Lilipaly Indonesië Indonesië SC Telstar SC Telstar 9 (6+3)
Vaclav Černý Tsjechië Tsjechië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 9 (5+4)
Gökhan Lekesiz Duitsland Duitsland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (5+4)
Uroš Matić Servië Servië NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 (3+6)
Danny Verbeek Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 (2+7)
66. Denis Pozder Duitsland Duitsland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 8 (7+1)
Jerry van Wolfgang Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 (6+2)
Erik Schouten Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 8 (6+2)
Gillian Justiana Curaçao Curaçao Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 8 (6+2)
Thijs Hendriks Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 8 (4+4)
Kevin van Kippersluis Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 8 (3+5)
Malcolm Esajas Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 8 (2+6)
73. Roel Janssen Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (6+1)
Rigino Cicilia Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 (6+1)
Aleksandar Boljević Montenegro Montenegro Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (6+1)
Luca Polizzi België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 7 (5+2)
Brian Boogers Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 7 (5+2)
Mohammed Ajnane Marokko Marokko SC Telstar SC Telstar 7 (5+2)
Emrullah Güvenç Turkije Turkije MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 7 (5+2)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda
FC Volendam FC Volendam
7 (4+3)
Jop van Steen Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 7 (4+3)
Kees Kwakman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 (4+3)
Omid Popalzay Afghanistan Afghanistan Achilles'29 Achilles'29 7 (4+3)
Joeri Schroijen Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (4+3)
Finn Stokkers Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 7 (3+4)
Kenneth Paal Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (3+4)
Mitchell Paulissen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (2+5)
Jari Vandeputte België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7 (2+5)
Dario Van Den Buijs België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7 (1+6)
Sander Duits Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (1+6)
Jurjan Mannes Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 7 (1+6)
Abdelhak Nouri Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 7 (1+6)
93. Richairo Živković Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (6+0)
Anıl Koç Turkije Turkije FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 6 (6+0)
Richard van der Venne Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 6 (6+0)
Zakaria el Azzouzi Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (6+0)
Santiago Palacios Mexico Mexico MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 6 (5+1)
Teije ten Den Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (5+1)
Ferry de Regt Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (5+1)
Sven Braken Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (5+1)
Clint Leemans Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 (5+1)
Kenny Teijsse Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (4+2)
Norair Aslanyan Armenie Armenie Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (4+2)
Soufiane Laghmouchi Marokko Marokko FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (4+2)
Randy Wolters Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (4+2)
Steven Edwards Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (4+2)
Boy van de Beek Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 6 (3+3)
Tim Keurntjes Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (3+3)
Jeffry Fortes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 6 (3+3)
Carlo de Reuver Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (2+4)
Frenkie de Jong Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (2+4)
Kevin van Essen Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (1+5)
113. Hielke Penterman Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 5 (5+0)
Aleksandar Bjelica Servië Servië Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (5+0)
Steef Nieuwendaal Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (4+1)
Michel Breuer Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (4+1)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (4+1)
Xandro Schenk Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (4+1)
Thomas Verheydt Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 5 (4+1)
Pablo Rosario Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (3+2)
Muhammed Mert België België Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (3+2)
Sam Strijbosch Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (3+2)
Yannick Cortie Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (3+2)
Gévero Markiet Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (3+2)
Elvio van Overbeek Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (2+3)
Donny van de Beek Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (2+3)
Christopher Mandiangu Duitsland Duitsland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (2+3)
Pelle Clement Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (1+4)
Jeffrey Rijsdijk Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (1+4)
Elton Acolatse Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (1+4)
Damiano Schet Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar
TOP Oss TOP Oss
5 (1+4)
Jermano Lo Fo Sang Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (0+5)
Donny Gorter Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (0+5)
Vlatko Lazić Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (0+5)
135. Luis Pedro Angola Angola NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (4+0)
Bart Biemans België België FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (4+0)
Aziz Khalouta Marokko Marokko FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (4+0)
Ismaïl Yıldırım Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (4+0)
Robin Buwalda Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (3+1)
Tom Boere Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Jordy de Wijs Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (3+1)
Kenny van der Weg Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (3+1)
Edo Knol Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (2+2)
Frank Olijve Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Sam Lammers Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (2+2)
Youri Loen Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Benjamin van den Broek Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (2+2)
Kürşad Sürmeli Turkije Turkije Achilles'29 Achilles'29 4 (2+2)
Vykintas Slivka Litouwen Litouwen FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (2+2)
Fries Deschilder België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Rafael Uiterloo Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (1+3)
Rafik el Hamdi Marokko Marokko FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (1+3)
Eef van Riel Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 4 (1+3)
Adam Maher Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (1+3)
Alessio Carlone België België FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (1+3)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (1+3)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (0+4)
Jasper Waalkens Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (0+4)
Daan Rienstra Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (0+4)
Dustley Mulder Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (0+4)
161. Aschraf el Mahdioui Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Alban Bunjaku Kosovo Kosovo FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (2+1)
Khalid Tadmine Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Glenn Bijl Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (2+1)
Joey Belterman Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Dylan Mertens Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (2+1)
Moussa Sanoh Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Jong PSV Jong PSV
3 (2+1)
Boris Cmiljanić Montenegro Montenegro Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (2+1)
Luiz da Silva Peru Peru Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (2+1)
Jens van Son Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Kristiaan Haagen België België FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
3 (2+1)
Divine Naah Ghana Ghana NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Chiró N'Toko België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Sherjill MacDonald Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Niek Vossebelt Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (1+2)
Paul Quasten Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (1+2)
Josimar Lima Kaapverdië Kaapverdië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Ingo van Weert Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Suently Alberto Curaçao Curaçao Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Joey Dekkers Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 3 (1+2)
Charlton Vicento Curaçao Curaçao Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Crescendo van Berkel Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (1+2)
Gaby Jallo Syrië Syrië FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
Stephen Warmolts Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Albert Guðmundsson IJsland IJsland Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Ties Evers Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (1+2)
Prince Rajcomar Curaçao Curaçao MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 (1+2)
Mischa Boelens Curaçao Curaçao Achilles'29 Achilles'29 3 (0+3)
Wimilio Vink Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (0+3)
Gaston Salasiwa Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (0+3)
Moreno Rutten Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (0+3)
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist Zweden Zweden Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (0+3)
Dennis Janssen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (0+3)
Michael Chacón Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (0+3)
Dennis Dengering Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (0+3)
196. Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (2+0)
Thomas Schilders Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Kevin Visser Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Irvingly van Eijma Curaçao Curaçao TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (2+0)
Kevin van Diermen Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Silvester van der Water Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Tim Siekman Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Geert Arend Roorda Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Seku Conneh Liberia Liberia TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (2+0)
Steven Pereira Kaapverdië Kaapverdië MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (2+0)
Menno Koch Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Kindermans België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Orhan Džepar Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Mehmet Dingil Turkije Turkije Achilles'29 Achilles'29 2 (2+0)
Maarten Boddaert Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Jens Jurn Streutker Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Mike van der Hoorn Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Jordie Briels Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Jeffrey van Nuland Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Daniel van Son Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Bart Vriends Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Amin Younes Duitsland Duitsland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Danny Post Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Olivier Rommens België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Tom Van Imschoot België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Jordy Hilterman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Lars Nieuwpoort Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Fahd Aktaou Marokko Marokko FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Andrija Luković Servië Servië Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Denzel Dumfries Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Raoul Esseboom Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Raymond Fafiani Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Alvin Fortes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Nikolai Laursen Denemarken Denemarken Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Rick Ketting Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Henny Schilder Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (0+2)
Mart Dijkstra Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Nick de Bondt Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
2 (0+2)
Jordy van Deelen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (0+2)
Nick Coster Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Mitchell Burgzorg Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Tom Overtoom Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (0+2)
Rob van Sonsbeek Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Bram van Vlerken Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (0+2)
Jordy Vleugels België België FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (0+2)
Django Warmerdam Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Jeremy Fernandes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Lars Lambooij Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (0+2)
Danzell Gravenberch Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Ippel Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (0+2)
Leroy Labylle België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (0+2)
Quin Kruijsen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
Shermaine Martina Curaçao Curaçao MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (0+2)
Florian Jozefzoon Suriname Suriname Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (0+2)
Hawbir Moustafa Irak Irak MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (0+2)
Nayib Lagouireh België België Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (0+2)
253. Nicky van de Groes Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 (1+0)
Sander Heesakkers Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Paul Beekmans Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Barry Beijer Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 (1+0)
Hilal Ben Moussa Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Sven Blummel Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Maikel Verkoelen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Shayron Curiel Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Ricardo van Rhijn Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Grad Damen Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Chris David Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Donovan Deekman Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Stanley Elbers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Viktor Fischer Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Hamdaoui Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Kai Heerings Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Tim Hofstede Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Philippe van Arnhem Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Levi Raja Boean Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 (1+0)
Jort van der Sande Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima Touré Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Stijn Spierings Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Daley Sinkgraven Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Sander Rozema Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Dean van der Sluys Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Jerold Promes Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Robert Klaasen Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Guyon Philips Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Rick van Drongelen Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Marko Mitrović Zweden Zweden FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Kenny Anderson Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Vincent van Hoof Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Derre Kwee Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Abdel Metalsi Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Daryl Werker Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Lucas Andersen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Daniël van Straaten Nederland Nederland Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 (0+1)
Robbert te Loeke Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Johan Kulhan Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Nando Wormgoor Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Florian Loshaj Kosovo Kosovo MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Javier Vet Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Jordy Tutuarima Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Dalian Maatsen Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Marc Koot Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Gigli Ndefe Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Justin Mathieu Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Jason Bourdouxhe België België VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Jordy van der Winden Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Kees van Buuren Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City FC Almere City FC
1 (0+1)
Robin van der Meer Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Tibeau Swinnen België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Paul Kok Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Leeroy Owusu Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Maxime Gunst België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Tom Daemen Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Thomas van den Houten Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Tim Receveur Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Marco Ospitalieri België België Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Adam Sarota Australië Australië Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Joey Groenbast Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Arjen Hagenauw Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Jeffrey Ket Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Selman Sevinç Turkije Turkije VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Jonas Heymans België België FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Everon Pisas Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Jochem Jansen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Ronnie Stam Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Ron Janzen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Matthew Steenvoorden Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Damil Dankerlui Suriname Suriname Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner