# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 19 (13+6)
2. Robert Mühren Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 18 (14+4)
3. Ralf Seuntjens Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 15 (8+7)
4. Reda Kharchouch Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 13 (11+2)
5. Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 12 (11+1)
Jamie Jacobs Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 12 (9+3)
Branco van den Boomen Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
12 (6+6)
Jonas Arweiler Duitsland Duitsland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 12 (6+6)
9. Rúben Rodrigues Portugal Portugal FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 11 (8+3)
Pedro Marques Portugal Portugal FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 11 (6+5)
11. Iké Ugbo Nigeria Nigeria Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 10 (9+1)
Rai Vloet Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 (7+3)
Jeffry Fortes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 (6+4)
Issa Kallon Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 (5+5)
15. Anthony van den Hurk Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9 (8+1)
Ryan Gravenberch Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 9 (6+3)
Mohamed Hamdaoui Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (6+3)
Jonathan Okita Duitsland Duitsland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 9 (5+4)
Noa Lang Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 9 (5+4)
Richard van der Venne Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 9 (4+5)
Gijs Smal Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 9 (4+5)
Danny Verbeek Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (3+6)
23. Shayon Harrison Engeland Engeland Almere City FC Almere City FC 8 (7+1)
Philippe Rommens België België TOP Oss TOP Oss 8 (6+2)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 8 (5+3)
Paco van Moorsel Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 8 (4+4)
Huseyin Dogan Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (4+4)
Kaj de Rooij Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 8 (4+4)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 8 (3+5)
30. Zakaria Aboukhlal Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
7 (7+0)
Stijn Meijer Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
Almere City FC Almere City FC
7 (6+1)
Martijn Kaars Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 (6+1)
Joël Zwarts Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 (6+1)
Cyril Ngonge België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (5+2)
Sydney van Hooijdonk Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 (5+2)
Joey Sleegers Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7 (4+3)
Thijs Oosting Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 7 (4+3)
Youri Loen Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 7 (4+3)
Jari Vlak Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 (3+4)
Robin Maulun Frankrijk Frankrijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (3+4)
Nick Doodeman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 (3+4)
Jaroslav Navratil Tsjechië Tsjechië Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (2+5)
43. Roland Alberg Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (6+0)
Elmo Lieftink Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (6+0)
Rigino Cicilia Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 6 (5+1)
Daryl van Mieghem Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (5+1)
Ole Romeny Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (5+1)
Jari Schuurman Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 6 (4+2)
Luka Ilić Servië Servië NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (4+2)
Nick Venema Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (4+2)
Diego Snepvangers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (4+2)
Mees Kaandorp Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (3+3)
Ragnar Oratmangoen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (3+3)
Franco Antonucci België België FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (3+3)
Mounir el Allouchi Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (3+3)
Mael Corboz Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (2+4)
Odysseus Velanas Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 6 (2+4)
Carel Eiting Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (1+5)
Doğucan Haspolat Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (1+5)
Stanley Akoy Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (1+5)
61. Sekou Sidibe België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (5+0)
Samy Bourard België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (5+0)
Zian Flemming Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (5+0)
Antoine Rabillard Frankrijk Frankrijk Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (4+1)
Richard Sedláček Tsjechië Tsjechië Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 5 (4+1)
Hicham Acheffay Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 5 (4+1)
Elayis Tavşan Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (4+1)
Anthony Musaba Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (4+1)
Amar Ćatić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (3+2)
Tijjani Reijnders Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 5 (2+3)
Derry Murkin Engeland Engeland FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (1+4)
Anthony Berenstein Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (1+4)
73. Des Kunst Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (4+0)
Glynor Plet Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (4+0)
Jelle Duin Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
4 (4+0)
Martijn Berden Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (3+1)
Finn Stokkers Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (3+1)
Joeri Schroyen Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (3+1)
Elías Már Ómarsson IJsland IJsland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Alexander Laukart Duitsland Duitsland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (3+1)
Leo Väisänen Finland Finland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (3+1)
Etien Velikonja Slovenië Slovenië NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (2+2)
Arno Verschueren België België NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (2+2)
Niek Vossebelt Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (2+2)
Félix Correia Portugal Portugal Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Thomas Verhaar Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (2+2)
Sven van Doorm Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (2+2)
Joshua Holtby Duitsland Duitsland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (2+2)
Thijmen Goppel Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (1+3)
Romario Rösch Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (1+3)
Eros Maddy Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Joël Piroe Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (1+3)
Orhan Džepar Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (1+3)
Jordy Croux België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (1+3)
Siebe Horemans België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (0+4)
Torino Hunte Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (0+4)
Mohamed Taabouni Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (0+4)
Leeroy Owusu Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (0+4)
99. Fabian Brazilië Brazilië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Ivan Ilić Servië Servië NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Issah Abass Ghana Ghana Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Renny Smith Oostenrijk Oostenrijk FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Victor Jensen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Nicolas Kühn Duitsland Duitsland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Youssef el Jebli Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (2+1)
Mats Deijl Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Bram Zwanen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (2+1)
Ferdy Druijf Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Mitchell van Rooijen Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
Richie Ledezma Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (2+1)
Robin Schoonbrood Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (2+1)
Jellert Van Landschoot België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Gregor Breinburg Aruba Aruba De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (2+1)
Giovanni Büttner Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (2+1)
Lars Hutten Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (2+1)
Vaclav Černý Tsjechië Tsjechië Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
Maecky Ngombo België België Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (2+1)
Sander Fischer Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Robin Lauwers België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Senne Lynen België België SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (1+2)
Andrija Filipović Kroatië Kroatië NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (1+2)
Luuk Brouwers Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (1+2)
Jarchinio Antonia Curaçao Curaçao SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (1+2)
Randy Wolters Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (1+2)
Marcus McGuane Engeland Engeland SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (1+2)
Jordy Wehrmann Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Collin Seedorf Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Kevin Visser Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (1+2)
Jordy Thomassen Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (1+2)
Jasper ter Heide Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Quinten Timber Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (0+3)
Bart van Rooij Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (0+3)
133. Calvin Mac-Intosch Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Jasper van Heertum Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Christopher Mamengi Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Richonell Margaret Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Stef Nijland Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Tibeau Swinnen België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Roger Riera Spanje Spanje NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Dean Koolhof Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Lion Kaak Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (2+0)
Thomas Verheydt Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Javier Vet Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Niels Verburgh België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Dwayne Green Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Ihattaren Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (2+0)
Perr Schuurs Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Ba-Muaka Simakala Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Tom van de Looi Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Sander Vereijken Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Jeroen Verkennis Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Ted van de Pavert Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Azzedine Dkidak Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Delano Ladan Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Abdulsamed Abdullahi Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Mees Hoedemakers Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Boy Kemper Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Darius Johnson Engeland Engeland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Justin Lonwijk Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Guus Joppen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Anass Achahbar Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Zakaria el Azzouzi Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Adrian Edqvist Zweden Zweden Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Alexander Bannink Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Benaissa Benamar Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Cihat Çelik Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Damon Mirani Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Daryl Werker Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (0+2)
Jethro Mashart Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Jordy Tutuarima Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
Juul Respen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (0+2)
Hervé Matthys België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Juan Castillo Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Tim Brinkman Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Javi Noblejas Spanje Spanje NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Joeri Church Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Othman Boussaid België België NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Alvin Daniels Frans Guyana Frans Guyana FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Giovanni de la Vega Chili Chili Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
181. Yorbe Vertessen België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Sven Braken Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Jeroen Veldmate Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Brian Brobbey Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Bodi Brusselers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Facundo Bonifazi Uruguay Uruguay MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgarije Bulgarije FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Ilias Bronkhorst Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Sam Beukema Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Anass Ahannach Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Jens van Son Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Radinio Balker Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Alex Bangura Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Givan Werkhoven Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Bart Biemans België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Julius Bliek Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Kellian van der Kaap Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Mitchel Keulen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Maarten Pouwels Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Piqué Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Richard Jensen Finland Finland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Youri Roseboom Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Nick Runderkamp Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Quincy Hogesteger Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Kik Pierie Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Serhat Kot Turkije Turkije MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Mitchel Paulissen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Mark Pabai Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Jenthe Mertens België België Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Bart Meijers Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Luc Mares Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Cas Peters Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Josef Kvída Tsjechië Tsjechië NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Jeremy Helmer Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Albert Guðmundsson IJsland IJsland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Max de Waal Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Jordy van Deelen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Ryan Trotman Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Jordan van der Gaag Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Robert Mutzers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Ferry de Regt Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Junior van der Velden Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
James Efmorfidis Griekenland Griekenland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Rayan el Azrak Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Rashaan Fernandes Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Stef Gronsveld Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Erik Schouten Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim el Kadiri Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Marco Tol Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Tommy St. Jago Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Toine van Huizen Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Frank Korpershoek Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Jay Idzes Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Maxim Gullit Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kenzo Goudmijn Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Koen Kostons België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Pieter Langedijk Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Sven Nieuwpoort Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Alex Méndez Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Raoul Last Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Chris Gloster Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Kevin Felida Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Jeremy Cijntje Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Luigi Bruins Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Justin Bakker Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Tijn Daverveld Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Mike Eerdhuijzen Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Kyle Ebecilio Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Mart Dijkstra Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Levi Opdam Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Brandon Ormonde-Ottewill Engeland Engeland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Jordan Teze Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Taylor Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Enzo Stroo Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Steven Theunissen Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Joey Veerman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Bram van Vlerken Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Liam van Gelderen Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Nicky Souren Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Aymen Sellouf Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Jaymilio Pinas Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Damien Perquis Frankrijk Frankrijk TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Shayne Pattynama Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Joeri Poelmans België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Olivier Rommens België België TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Robin Schouten Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Doke Schmidt Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
David Sambissa Frankrijk Frankrijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Marnick Vermijl België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner