# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Thijs Dallinga Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 14 (11+3)
2. Robert Mühren Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 12 (9+3)
3. Ralf Seuntjens Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (7+3)
Daryl van Mieghem Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 10 (6+4)
5. Thomas Verheydt Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 (7+2)
6. Max de Waal Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (8+0)
Naci Ünüvar Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (5+3)
Amar Ćatić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8 (3+5)
9. Roy Kuijpers Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 7 (6+1)
Sem Steijn Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (5+2)
Jeredy Hilterman Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 7 (5+2)
Joshua Sanches Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 7 (2+5)
13. Joey Sleegers Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 6 (5+1)
Nick Venema Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 6 (5+1)
Rui Mendes Portugal Portugal FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (4+2)
Patrick Pflücke Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (4+2)
Denso Kasius Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (4+2)
Glynor Plet Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (4+2)
Marouan Azarkan Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (3+3)
Lance Duijvestijn Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (3+3)
Reuven Niemeijer Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (3+3)
Rashaan Fernandes Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (2+4)
Youri Regeer Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (2+4)
24. Jellert Van Landschoot België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (5+0)
Vicente Besuijen Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (4+1)
Yusuf Barası Turkije Turkije Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 5 (4+1)
Orhan Džepar Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 5 (4+1)
Mitchy Ntelo België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 5 (4+1)
Justin Mathieu Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (4+1)
Joey Konings Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (3+2)
Danilo Brazilië Brazilië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (3+2)
Ibrahim el Kadiri Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (2+3)
Stijn Meijer Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (2+3)
Peter van Ooijen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 (1+4)
Barnabás Rácz Hongarije Hongarije FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (0+5)
36. Xian Emmers België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (4+0)
Jort van der Sande Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Mart Remans Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
4 (4+0)
Nikolas Agrafiotis Servië Servië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (4+0)
Samy Bourard België België ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (4+0)
Ilias Alhaft Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (3+1)
Sven Blummel Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (3+1)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (2+2)
Kay Tejan Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (2+2)
Bradly van Hoeven Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (2+2)
Johnathan Opoku Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (2+2)
Jonas Arweiler Duitsland Duitsland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (2+2)
Fedde de Jong Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Johan Bakayoko België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (2+2)
Bryan Limbombe België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (2+2)
Jizz Hornkamp Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (2+2)
Benjamin Bouchouari Marokko Marokko Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (1+3)
Bram van Vlerken Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (1+3)
54. Enrico Hernández El Salvador El Salvador FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Devin Haen Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (3+0)
Fodé Fofana Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (3+0)
Erik Sorga Estland Estland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (3+0)
Thom Haye Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Richonell Margaret Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 (2+1)
Seydine N'Diaye Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (2+1)
Maarten Pouwels Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Elmo Lieftink Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (2+1)
Redouan el Yaakoubi Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Gyliano van Velzen Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (2+1)
Niek Vossebelt Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (2+1)
Youri Baas Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Boris van Schuppen Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (1+2)
Wassim Essanoussi Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (1+2)
Dylan Vente Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (1+2)
Carl Johansson Zweden Zweden VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (1+2)
Julian Baas Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Alex Plat Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (0+3)
73. Giovanni Korte Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Özgür Aktaş Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Soufyan Ahannach Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Jelle Goselink Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Denzel Jubitana België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Damon Mirani Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Brian Koglin Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Jasper van Heertum Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Azzeddine Toufiqui Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Kenneth Taylor Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (2+0)
Rein Smit Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Dante Sealy Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (2+0)
Stefano Marzo België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Tristan Dekker Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Lorenzo Burnet Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Boy Deul Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Ryan Leijten Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Julian Lelieveld Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Mallahi Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Jasper Dahlhaus Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Dhoraso Moreo Klas Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Rayan el Azrak Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Peer Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Cheick Touré Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Djevencio van der Kust Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Arno Van Keilegom België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Odysseus Velanas Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Jasin Assehnoun Finland Finland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Anass Ahannach Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Fabian Serrarens Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Yahcuroo Roemer Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Cas Dijkstra Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Ismael Saibari Marokko Marokko Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Mathias Kjølø Noorwegen Noorwegen Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Iman Griffith Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Tim Hölscher Duitsland Duitsland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Couhaib Driouech Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Boy Kemper Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Pjotr Kestens België België NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Jules Houttequiet België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (0+2)
Jari Vlak Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (0+2)
Hicham Acheffay Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
Roland Alberg Suriname Suriname MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (0+2)
Hervé Matthys België België ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (0+2)
Yassine Zakir Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Sven van Doorm Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Dean van der Sluys Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (0+2)
Thijs Oosting Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Sebastiaan van Bakel Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Christian Rasmussen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Maarten Peijnenburg Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Joshua Mukeh Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Pascu Spanje Spanje FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (0+2)
127. Levi Smans Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Nigel Thomas Curaçao Curaçao Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Calvin Twigt Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Davy van den Berg Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Ruben Kluivert Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Mauro Savastano Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Robin van der Meer Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Jeroen Veldmate Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Tijmen Wildeboer Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Jossue Dolet België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Martijn Kaars Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Stephen Buyl België België TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Amin Doudah België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Terrence Douglas Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Ramon Leeuwin Suriname Suriname Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Rick Dekker Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Jelle Duin Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Jearl Margaritha Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Kaj de Rooij Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Modeste Duku Congo DR Congo DR SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Dave de Meij Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Sylian Mokono Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Danzell Gravenberch Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Zico Buurmeester Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Derensili Sanches Fernandes Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Charles-Andreas Brym Canada Canada FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Gaetano Oristanio Italië Italië FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Philip Brittijn Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Ozan Kökçü Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Daniël Breedijk Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Jim Beers Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Remco Balk Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Miguel Araujo Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Ernest Poku Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Mees Rijks Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Romero Argentinië Argentinië Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Victor Jensen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Arthur Zagre Frankrijk Frankrijk Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Mats Wieffer Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Othmane Boussaid België België Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Kristian Hlynsson IJsland IJsland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Jessy Hendrikx Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Brazilië Brazilië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Oussama el Azzouzi Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Joshua Eijgenraam Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Maxim Dekker Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kees de Boer Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Gabriël Çulhacı Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Gregor Breinburg Aruba Aruba ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Jordi Blom Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Hidde Jurjus Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Emir Biberoğlu Turkije Turkije FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Berte België België FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Lucas Bernadou Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Samir Ben Sallam Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Yunus Bahadir België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Marciano Aziz België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Jamal Amofa Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Oussama Alou Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Amir Absalem Marokko Marokko Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Abdallah Aberkane Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Siebe Horemans België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Mees Kaandorp Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Daryl Werker Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Xander Severina Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Valentino Vermeulen Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Vergara Berrio Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Danny Verbeek Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Milan Vanacker België België NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Thijs van Leeuwen Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Toine van Huizen Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Mike van Beijnen Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Taabouni Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Nicky Souren Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
1 (0+1)
Dylan Seys België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Jenson Seelt Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Mitchel Keulen Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Jari Schuurman Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Boyd Reith Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Thomas Poll Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Tobias Pachonik Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Fredrik Oppegård Noorwegen Noorwegen Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Joep Munsters Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Jethro Mashart Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Arnaud Luzayadio Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Robert Klaasen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Kip Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Robin Lathouwers Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner