# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Quincy Promes Nederland Nederland Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 22 (15+7)
2. Fedor Smolov Rusland Rusland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 21 (14+7)
3. Luiz Adriano Brazilië Brazilië Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 17 (10+7)
Victor Claesson Zweden Zweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 17 (10+7)
5. Vitinho Brazilië Brazilië CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 15 (10+5)
6. Jefferson Farfán Peru Peru Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 14 (10+4)
Aleksandr Tashaev Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 14 (7+7)
8. Aleksandr Kokorin Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 13 (10+3)
9. Evgeni Markov Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
FK Tosno FK Tosno
11 (9+2)
Eric Bicfalvi Roemenië Roemenië FC Ural FC Ural 11 (8+3)
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 11 (7+4)
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Nigeria FK Ufa FK Ufa 11 (7+4)
Anton Miranchuk Rusland Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 11 (6+5)
14. Artem Dzyuba Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
10 (7+3)
Sergey Tkachev Rusland Rusland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 10 (6+4)
Fedor Chalov Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 10 (6+4)
Ivan Paurević Kroatië Kroatië FK Ufa FK Ufa 10 (5+5)
Sebastián Driussi Argentinië Argentinië Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 10 (5+5)
Bibras Natcho Israël Israël CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 10 (4+6)
Alan Dzagoev Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 10 (3+7)
21. Aleksandr Erokhin Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 (7+2)
Ahmed Musa Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 9 (6+3)
Pontus Wernbloom Zweden Zweden CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 9 (5+4)
Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 9 (5+4)
Leandro Paredes Argentinië Argentinië Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 (4+5)
26. Daler Kuzyaev Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (6+2)
Magomed Mitrishev Rusland Rusland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 8 (5+3)
Aleksandr Golovin Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 8 (5+3)
Aleksey Miranchuk Rusland Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 8 (5+3)
Anton Zabolotny Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Tosno FK Tosno
8 (5+3)
Evgeniy Lutsenko Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 8 (4+4)
Tsimafei Kalachev Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 (4+4)
Ivan Markelov Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 8 (4+4)
Dmitriy Stotskiy Rusland Rusland FK Ufa FK Ufa 8 (3+5)
Gökdeniz Karadeniz Turkije Turkije Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 (2+6)
Zé Luís Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 8 (2+6)
37. Luka Đorđević Montenegro Montenegro Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
7 (7+0)
Aleksey Ionov Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
FK Rostov FK Rostov
7 (5+2)
Fernando Brazilië Brazilië Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 7 (5+2)
Dmitry Sysuyev Rusland Rusland FK Ufa FK Ufa 7 (5+2)
Vladimir Ilyin Rusland Rusland FC Ural FC Ural 7 (4+3)
Domenico Criscito Italië Italië Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 (4+3)
Ismael Brazilië Brazilië Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 7 (3+4)
Arsen Khubulov Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 7 (3+4)
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Rusland Rusland FK Ufa FK Ufa 7 (2+5)
Mauricio Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (1+6)
47. Juan Lescano Argentinië Argentinië Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
6 (5+1)
Kirill Panchenko Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 6 (5+1)
Aleksey Evseev Rusland Rusland FC Ural FC Ural 6 (4+2)
Denis Glushakov Rusland Rusland Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 6 (4+2)
Oleg Danchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 6 (3+3)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 6 (3+3)
Bojan Jokić Slovenië Slovenië FK Ufa FK Ufa 6 (2+4)
Christian Noboa Ecuador Ecuador Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
6 (2+4)
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarije Bulgarije FC Ural FC Ural 6 (2+4)
Oleg Shatov Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
6 (1+5)
Kirill Kombarov Rusland Rusland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 (0+6)
58. Miroslav Markovič Servië Servië SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 5 (4+1)
Mario Pašalić Kroatië Kroatië Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 5 (4+1)
Éder Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 5 (4+1)
Ivelin Popov Bulgarije Bulgarije Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
5 (4+1)
Igor Gorbatenko Rusland Rusland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (3+2)
Vladimir Poluyakhtov Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5 (3+2)
Othman El Kabir Nederland Nederland FC Ural FC Ural 5 (3+2)
Pavel Mamaev Rusland Rusland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (3+2)
Reziuan Mirzov Rusland Rusland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Tosno FK Tosno
5 (2+3)
Aleksandr Zuev Rusland Rusland FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 (1+4)
Sergey Petrov Rusland Rusland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (1+4)
69. Jonathas Brazilië Brazilië Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (4+0)
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (3+1)
Rodolfo Brazilië Brazilië Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (3+1)
Goran Čaušić Servië Servië Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (3+1)
Giorgi Chanturia Georgië Georgië FC Ural FC Ural 4 (3+1)
Mikhail Kostyukov Rusland Rusland FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (3+1)
Georgiy Shchennikov Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 4 (3+1)
Zaur Sadaev Rusland Rusland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (3+1)
Pavel Pogrebnyak Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
FK Tosno FK Tosno
4 (3+1)
Toni Šunjić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 4 (3+1)
Wanderson Brazilië Brazilië FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (3+1)
Vagiz Galiulin Oezbekistan Oezbekistan FK Tosno FK Tosno 4 (3+1)
Janusz Gol Polen Polen FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (3+1)
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Rusland Rusland FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (3+1)
Sofiane Hanni Algerije Algerije Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 4 (2+2)
Evans Kangwa Zambia Zambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (2+2)
Aleksandr Bukharov Rusland Rusland FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (2+2)
Fatos Bećiraj Montenegro Montenegro Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 4 (2+2)
Darko Bodul Kroatië Kroatië FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (1+3)
Aleksandr Prudnikov Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 (1+3)
Odise Roshi Albanië Albanië Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (1+3)
Dmitriy Poloz Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (1+3)
Magomed Ozdoev Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
4 (1+3)
Denis Kulakov Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Ural FC Ural 4 (0+4)
Rade Dugalić Servië Servië FK Tosno FK Tosno 4 (0+4)
94. Léo Jabá Brazilië Brazilië Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (3+0)
Ricardo Laborde Colombia Colombia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (3+0)
Aaron Olanare Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
3 (3+0)
Denis Dedechko Oekraïne Oekraïne SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (3+0)
Anton Shvets Rusland Rusland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (3+0)
Kantemir Berkhamov Rusland Rusland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (3+0)
Sverrir Ingason IJsland IJsland FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (3+0)
Vyacheslav Krotov Rusland Rusland FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 (3+0)
Vitali Fedotov Oekraïne Oekraïne SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Vaněk Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 (3+0)
Alexandru Gaţcan Moldavië Moldavië FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (2+1)
Yuri Gazinskiy Rusland Rusland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Adłan Katsaev Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3 (2+1)
Branislav Ivanović Servië Servië Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (2+1)
Joãozinho Brazilië Brazilië FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Paul Anton Roemenië Roemenië Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 (2+1)
Aleksandr Zotov Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3 (2+1)
Ivan Oblyakov Rusland Rusland FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 (2+1)
Ivan Ignatyev Rusland Rusland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Aleksandr Samedov Rusland Rusland Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3 (2+1)
Maxime Lestienne België België Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (2+1)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Rusland Rusland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (2+1)
Pedro Rocha Brazilië Brazilië Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3 (1+2)
Aleksandr Martinovich Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (1+2)
Wanderson Brazilië Brazilië Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3 (1+2)
Igor Armaş Moldavië Moldavië Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 (1+2)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (1+2)
Evgeniy Chernov Rusland Rusland FK Tosno FK Tosno 3 (1+2)
Andreas Granqvist Zweden Zweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (1+2)
Víctor Álvarez Spanje Spanje Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (0+3)
Mário Fernandes Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 3 (0+3)
Dmitriy Kombarov Rusland Rusland Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3 (0+3)
Vladislav Ignatiev Rusland Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 3 (0+3)
127. Ablaye Mbengue Senegal Senegal Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Yann M'Vila Frankrijk Frankrijk Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Sergei Bryzgalov Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 (2+0)
Eldor Shomurodov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (2+0)
Viktor Vasin Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2 (2+0)
Gregor Balažic Slovenië Slovenië FC Ural FC Ural 2 (2+0)
Felicio Brown Forbes Costa Rica Costa Rica FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 (2+0)
Solomon Kverkvelia Georgië Georgië Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2 (2+0)
Dmitriy Tarasov Rusland Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2 (2+0)
Pavel Yakovlev Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 (2+0)
Nikola Trujić Servië Servië FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 (2+0)
Stoppila Sunzu Zambia Zambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (2+0)
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgarije Bulgarije SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (2+0)
Mikhail Gashchenkov Rusland Rusland FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 (2+0)
Mijo Caktaš Kroatië Kroatië Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Maksim Kanunnikov Rusland Rusland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
2 (2+0)
Vladimir Rykov Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2 (1+1)
Björn Sigurðarson IJsland IJsland FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Artur Yusupov Rusland Rusland FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Petar Zanev Bulgarije Bulgarije FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 (1+1)
Konstantin Savichev Rusland Rusland SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (1+1)
Anton Terekhov Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2 (1+1)
Sergey Ignashevich Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2 (1+1)
Ari Rusland Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Kolomeytsev Rusland Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2 (1+1)
Vasiliy Berezutskiy Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Dimidko Rusland Rusland SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (1+1)
Ravanelli Brazilië Brazilië Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (1+1)
Varazdat Haroyan Armenie Armenie FC Ural FC Ural 2 (1+1)
Vladimir Dyadyun Rusland Rusland FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Samba Sow Mali Mali Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2 (0+2)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentinië Argentinië Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0+2)
Nuno Rocha Kaapverdië Kaapverdië FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 (0+2)
Pavel Karasev Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
2 (0+2)
Mihail Aleksandrov Bulgarije Bulgarije Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (0+2)
Anri Khagush Rusland Rusland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (0+2)
Žan Majer Slovenië Slovenië FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (0+2)
Kirill Nababkin Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2 (0+2)
Cristian Ramírez Ecuador Ecuador FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (0+2)
Andrei Semyonov Rusland Rusland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
167. Pavel Komolov Rusland Rusland FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Nikolai Kalinskiy Rusland Rusland SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (1+0)
Ayaz Guliev Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (1+0)
Aleksey Kozlov Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1 (1+0)
Ilya Kutepov Rusland Rusland Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Maksimenko Rusland Rusland SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (1+0)
Oleg Kuzmin Rusland Rusland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Gritsaenko Rusland Rusland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Saeid Ezatolahi Iran Iran FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
1 (1+0)
Maksim Belyaev Rusland Rusland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Dmitry Barinov Rusland Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1 (1+0)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenie Armenie FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Berezutskiy Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1 (1+0)
Salvatore Bocchetti Italië Italië Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1 (1+0)
Georgi Dzhikiya Rusland Rusland Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1 (1+0)
Fiodor Černych Litouwen Litouwen Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1 (1+0)
Ilya Maksimov Rusland Rusland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Miha Mevlja Slovenië Slovenië Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (1+0)
Alex Song Kameroen Kameroen Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Ilya Skrobotov Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Sivakov Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Vitali Ustinov Rusland Rusland FK Rostov FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Maciej Wilusz Polen Polen FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Yuriy Zhirkov Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Timur Zhamaletdinov Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1 (1+0)
Igor Shevchenko Rusland Rusland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Miral Samardžič Slovenië Slovenië Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (1+0)
Tornike Okriashvili Georgië Georgië FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Nikitin Rusland Rusland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Elmir Nabiullin Rusland Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Rusland Rusland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Philipe Sampaio Brazilië Brazilië Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Igor Portnyagin Rusland Rusland FC Ural FC Ural 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Rusland Rusland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1 (1+0)
Pavel Alikin Rusland Rusland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Konstantin Rausch Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Enache Roemenië Roemenië Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Gia Grigalava Georgië Georgië Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Ivan Temnikov Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1 (0+1)
Andrey Egorychev Rusland Rusland FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0+1)
Georgi Milanov Bulgarije Bulgarije CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1 (0+1)
Petrus Boumal Kameroen Kameroen FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0+1)
Sergey Sukharev Rusland Rusland FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 (0+1)
Ivan Melnikov Rusland Rusland FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (0+1)
Ruslan Koryan Armenie Armenie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Azamat Zaseev Rusland Rusland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Mikhail Lysov Rusland Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mammana Argentinië Argentinië Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Fedor Kudryashov Rusland Rusland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Roman Zobnin Rusland Rusland Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1 (0+1)
Matías Kranevitter Argentinië Argentinië Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Konstantin Kuchaev Rusland Rusland CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1 (0+1)
Anton Sosnin Rusland Rusland Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1 (0+1)
Yuri Bavin Rusland Rusland FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0+1)
Giorgi Navalovski Georgië Georgië SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Roman Shishkin Rusland Rusland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Nikiforov Rusland Rusland SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Marko Poletanović Servië Servië FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 (0+1)
Stanislav Prokofyev Rusland Rusland FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (0+1)
Sergey Ryzhikov Rusland Rusland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Ricardinho Brazilië Brazilië FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Miljković Servië Servië FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Barbaro Argentinië Argentinië SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Ayub Batsuev Rusland Rusland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Evgeniy Balyaykin Rusland Rusland SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Sergey Balanovich Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (0+1)
Jano Ananidze Georgië Georgië Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1 (0+1)
Dmitriy Skopintsev Rusland Rusland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Khasan Mamtov Rusland Rusland Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner