Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Celje | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Altay Izmir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nicosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Vizela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ljutomer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Nafta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zuid-Afrika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Fátima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Çorum FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Ribeirão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ivančna Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |