Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazilië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |