Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskou | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |