Clubs als speler
FK Tver
Rusland
Middenveld 07/2023 - 06/2024 |
#8 | |||
09/2022 - 07/2023 | FK Novosibirsk | Middenveld | ||
02/2022 - 09/2022 | FK Saturn | Middenveld | ||
07/2021 - 02/2022 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | Middenveld | ||
07/2020 - 07/2021 | FK Smolensk | Middenveld | ||
07/2019 - 06/2020 | FK Kolomna | Middenveld | ||
02/2019 - 07/2019 | FK Krasnodar [A-jun] | Middenveld | ||
03/2018 - 02/2019 | Torpedo Minsk | Middenveld | ||
07/2017 - 03/2018 | Spartak Moskou 2 | Middenveld | ||
07/2015 - 06/2017 | Spartak Moskou [A-jun] | Middenveld | ||
» Clubwedstrijden |
Clubwedstrijden
Competities | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Division | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » 1. Division-Wedstrijden | |||
Kubok | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Kubok-Wedstrijden | |||
2. Division B Gr.2 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | » 2. Div. B 2-Wedstrijden | |||
2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) | 13 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | » 2. Div Gr.2-Wedstrijden | |||
2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | » 2. Div Gr.3-Wedstrijden | |||
2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | » 2. Div Gr.4-Wedstrijden | |||
Cempionat | 16 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | » Cempionat-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ | 74 | 4 | 47 | 27 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | » Clubwedstrijden | |||
Youth League [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Youth League [A-jun]-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ A-jun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Clubwedstrijden |
Interlands
Competities | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vriendschappelijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Vriendsch.-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Alle interlands | |||
Wereldkampioenschap [U17] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » WK-Wedstrijden | |||
EURO [U17] | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | » EURO-Wedstrijden | |||
EURO Kwalificaties [U17] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | » EURO KW-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ U17 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | » Alle interlands |