Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Gorica | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warschau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbeidzjan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayburt İl Özel İdare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Faroer Eilanden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Ždralovi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Muğlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Belišce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tehničar 1974 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Primorac Biograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongarije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |