Kwartfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Arsenal FC | - | Bayern München | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Manchester City | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | - | FC Barcelona | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Atlético Madrid | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern München | - | Arsenal FC | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester City | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | AC Milan | - | AS Roma | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | West Ham United | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | SL Benfica | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | AS Roma | - | AC Milan | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Liverpool FC | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | West Ham United | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | SL Benfica | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
11.04.2024 | 18:45 | Olympiakos | - | Fenerbahçe | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 18:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Club Brugge KV | - | PAOK Saloniki | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Lille OSC | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 18:45 | Lille OSC | - | Aston Villa | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 18:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Viktoria Plzeň | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | PAOK Saloniki | - | Club Brugge KV | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | Olympiakos | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille OSC | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |
30. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | SBV Excelsior | - | FC Volendam | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:30 | PSV | - | Vitesse | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 18:45 | AZ Alkmaar | - | RKC Waalwijk | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 21:00 | Almere City FC | - | Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 12:15 | Heracles Almelo | - | sc Heerenveen | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 14:30 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Feyenoord | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Go Ahead Eagles | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 16:45 | AFC Ajax | - | FC Twente | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 20:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | PEC Zwolle | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 29 | 72 | 78 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 29 | 53 | 69 | |
3 | FC Twente | 29 | 27 | 60 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 29 | 23 | 52 | |
5 | NEC Nijmegen | 29 | 15 | 46 | |
6 | AFC Ajax | 29 | 6 | 45 | |
7 | Go Ahead Eagles | 29 | 6 | 42 | |
8 | FC Utrecht | 29 | 1 | 42 | |
9 | Sparta Rotterdam | 29 | 1 | 37 | |
10 | Fortuna Sittard | 29 | -17 | 35 | |
11 | sc Heerenveen | 29 | -8 | 33 | |
12 | Almere City FC | 29 | -17 | 33 | |
13 | Heracles Almelo | 29 | -20 | 32 | |
14 | PEC Zwolle | 29 | -18 | 31 | |
15 | RKC Waalwijk | 29 | -20 | 24 | |
16 | SBV Excelsior | 29 | -24 | 22 | |
17 | FC Volendam | 29 | -40 | 19 | |
18 | Vitesse | 29 | -40 | 17 |
33. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | 20:00 | Jong Ajax | - | FC Den Bosch | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
08.04.2024 | 20:00 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | - | FC Emmen | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
08.04.2024 | 20:00 | Jong FC Utrecht | - | Willem II | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
34. Ronde | ||||||||
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Helmond Sport | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | De Graafschap | - | Telstar | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | Jong PSV | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | FC Emmen | - | MVV Maastricht | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | TOP Oss | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | NAC Breda | - | FC Dordrecht | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | Willem II | - | Jong AZ Alkmaar | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 16:45 | VVV-Venlo | - | FC Groningen | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 20:00 | Jong Ajax | - | SC Cambuur | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 20:00 | Jong FC Utrecht | - | FC Den Bosch | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 33 | 38 | 70 | |
2 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 33 | 32 | 67 | |
3 | FC Groningen | 33 | 35 | 64 | |
4 | FC Dordrecht | 33 | 18 | 60 | |
5 | ADO Den Haag | 33 | 22 | 58 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 33 | 3 | 55 | |
7 | NAC Breda | 33 | 8 | 50 | |
8 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 33 | 1 | 49 | |
9 | MVV Maastricht | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
10 | SC Cambuur | 33 | 3 | 45 | |
11 | VVV-Venlo | 33 | -2 | 45 | |
12 | FC Emmen | 33 | -5 | 45 | |
13 | Helmond Sport | 33 | -5 | 41 | |
14 | FC Eindhoven | 33 | -9 | 38 | |
15 | Jong Ajax | 33 | -9 | 36 | |
16 | Telstar | 33 | -15 | 33 | |
17 | TOP Oss | 33 | -26 | 32 | |
18 | Jong PSV | 33 | -25 | 28 | |
19 | FC Den Bosch | 33 | -30 | 26 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 33 | -36 | 24 |
29. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | 14:30 | ACV Assen | - | Scheveningen | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 14:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | Rijnsburgse Boys | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | - | De Treffers | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 14:30 | FC Lisse | - | ADO '20 | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 14:30 | Noordwijk | - | Quick Boys | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | AFC | - | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | Jong Almere City FC | - | GVVV | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | Kozakken Boys | - | Spakenburg | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | Katwijk | - | Koninklijke HFC | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 28 | 37 | 64 | |
2 | De Treffers | 28 | 21 | 59 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 28 | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Katwijk | 28 | 13 | 50 | |
5 | GVVV | 28 | 3 | 46 | |
6 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 28 | 8 | 43 | |
7 | Jong Almere City FC | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
8 | Koninklijke HFC | 28 | 8 | 42 | |
9 | AFC | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
10 | ACV Assen | 28 | 1 | 42 | |
11 | HHC Hardenberg | 28 | 9 | 41 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 28 | -7 | 35 | |
13 | ADO '20 | 28 | -11 | 33 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 28 | -10 | 30 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 28 | -21 | 24 | |
16 | Kozakken Boys | 28 | -20 | 19 | |
17 | Excelsior Maassluis | 28 | -25 | 19 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 28 | -42 | 15 |
33. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | 13:30 | Newcastle United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | Brentford FC | - | Sheffield United | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | Burnley FC | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | Manchester City | - | Luton Town | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | Nottingham Forest | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 18:30 | AFC Bournemouth | - | Manchester United | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Crystal Palace | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | West Ham United | - | Fulham FC | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 17:30 | Arsenal FC | - | Aston Villa | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 21:00 | Chelsea FC | - | Everton FC | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal FC | 31 | 51 | 71 | |
2 | Liverpool FC | 31 | 42 | 71 | |
3 | Manchester City | 31 | 40 | 70 | |
4 | Tottenham Hotspur | 31 | 20 | 60 | |
5 | Aston Villa | 32 | 17 | 60 | |
6 | Manchester United | 31 | -1 | 49 | |
7 | West Ham United | 32 | -4 | 48 | |
8 | Newcastle United | 31 | 13 | 47 | |
9 | Chelsea FC | 30 | 3 | 44 | |
10 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 31 | 2 | 43 | |
11 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 31 | -5 | 42 | |
12 | AFC Bournemouth | 31 | -10 | 41 | |
13 | Fulham FC | 32 | -4 | 39 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 31 | -18 | 30 | |
15 | Brentford FC | 32 | -13 | 29 | |
16 | Everton FC | 31 | -10 | 27 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 32 | -16 | 25 | |
18 | Luton Town | 32 | -20 | 25 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 32 | -35 | 19 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 31 | -52 | 16 |
31. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Betis | - | Celta de Vigo | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 14:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | Girona FC | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:15 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Getafe CF | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 18:30 | RCD Mallorca | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 21:00 | Cádiz CF | - | FC Barcelona | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 14:00 | UD Las Palmas | - | Sevilla FC | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 16:15 | Granada CF | - | Deportivo Alavés | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 18:30 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Villarreal CF | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | UD Almería | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 21:00 | CA Osasuna | - | Valencia CF | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 30 | 46 | 75 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 30 | 27 | 67 | |
3 | Girona FC | 30 | 26 | 65 | |
4 | Atlético Madrid | 30 | 21 | 58 | |
5 | Athletic Bilbao | 30 | 22 | 56 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 30 | 12 | 49 | |
7 | Valencia CF | 30 | 1 | 44 | |
8 | Real Betis | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | CA Osasuna | 30 | -7 | 39 | |
10 | Villarreal CF | 30 | -5 | 38 | |
11 | Getafe CF | 30 | -6 | 38 | |
12 | UD Las Palmas | 30 | -4 | 37 | |
13 | Deportivo Alavés | 30 | -10 | 32 | |
14 | Sevilla FC | 30 | -7 | 31 | |
15 | RCD Mallorca | 30 | -10 | 31 | |
16 | Rayo Vallecano | 30 | -13 | 30 | |
17 | Celta de Vigo | 30 | -12 | 28 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 30 | -19 | 25 | |
19 | Granada CF | 30 | -30 | 14 | |
20 | UD Almería | 30 | -32 | 13 |
29. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 20:30 | FC Augsburg | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | VfL Wolfsburg | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | Bayern München | - | 1. FC Köln | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | VfL Bochum | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 18:30 | VfB Stuttgart | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:30 | SV Darmstadt 98 | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 17:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Werder Bremen | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 28 | 50 | 76 | |
2 | Bayern München | 28 | 44 | 60 | |
3 | VfB Stuttgart | 28 | 30 | 60 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 28 | 31 | 53 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 28 | 22 | 53 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 28 | 7 | 42 | |
7 | FC Augsburg | 28 | -1 | 36 | |
8 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 28 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | SC Freiburg | 28 | -12 | 36 | |
10 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 28 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 28 | -5 | 31 | |
12 | Werder Bremen | 28 | -8 | 31 | |
13 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 28 | -18 | 29 | |
14 | VfL Wolfsburg | 28 | -13 | 28 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 28 | -25 | 26 | |
16 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 28 | -20 | 23 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 28 | -26 | 22 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 28 | -43 | 14 |
31. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | 20:45 | Udinese Calcio | - | Inter | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
32. Ronde | ||||||||
12.04.2024 | 20:45 | Lazio Roma | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | US Lecce | - | Empoli FC | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 18:00 | Torino FC | - | Juventus | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 20:45 | Bologna FC | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 12:30 | SSC Napoli | - | Frosinone Calcio | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | AC Milan | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 18:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | AS Roma | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 20:45 | Inter | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 18:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Genoa CFC | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 20:45 | Atalanta | - | Hellas Verona | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 31 | 60 | 82 | |
2 | AC Milan | 31 | 26 | 68 | |
3 | Juventus | 31 | 21 | 62 | |
4 | Bologna FC | 31 | 20 | 58 | |
5 | AS Roma | 31 | 21 | 55 | |
6 | Atalanta | 30 | 21 | 50 | |
7 | SSC Napoli | 31 | 10 | 48 | |
8 | Lazio Roma | 31 | 3 | 46 | |
9 | Torino FC | 31 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | ACF Fiorentina | 30 | 7 | 43 | |
11 | AC Monza | 31 | -7 | 42 | |
12 | Genoa CFC | 31 | -4 | 38 | |
13 | Cagliari Calcio | 31 | -20 | 30 | |
14 | US Lecce | 31 | -22 | 29 | |
15 | Udinese Calcio | 31 | -17 | 28 | |
16 | Empoli FC | 31 | -22 | 28 | |
17 | Hellas Verona | 31 | -14 | 27 | |
18 | Frosinone Calcio | 31 | -23 | 26 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 31 | -23 | 25 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 31 | -39 | 15 |
29. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 21:00 | FC Metz | - | RC Lens | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 17:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | Stade Reims | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Rennais | - | Toulouse FC | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 13:00 | Havre AC | - | FC Nantes | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Montpellier HSC | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 20:45 | Olympique Lyon | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 19:00 | AS Monaco | - | Lille OSC | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 19:00 | FC Lorient | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | OGC Nice | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 28 | 41 | 63 | |
2 | Stade Brestois | 28 | 18 | 53 | |
3 | AS Monaco | 28 | 15 | 52 | |
4 | Lille OSC | 28 | 17 | 49 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 28 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | RC Lens | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
7 | Stade Reims | 28 | -1 | 40 | |
8 | Olympique Marseille | 28 | 8 | 39 | |
9 | Stade Rennais | 28 | 6 | 39 | |
10 | Olympique Lyon | 28 | -8 | 38 | |
11 | Toulouse FC | 28 | -4 | 33 | |
12 | RC Strasbourg | 28 | -9 | 33 | |
13 | Montpellier HSC | 28 | -5 | 32 | |
14 | Havre AC | 28 | -9 | 28 | |
15 | FC Nantes | 28 | -18 | 28 | |
16 | FC Lorient | 28 | -17 | 26 | |
17 | FC Metz | 28 | -20 | 23 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 28 | -27 | 21 |