Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Javor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Polet Ljubić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |