Clubs als trainer
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Wit-Rusland
Assistent-trainer 01/2022 - 06/2024 |
# |
Clubs als speler
01/2020 - 12/2021 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | Middenveld | ||
07/2019 - 01/2020 | FK Isloch Minsk | Middenveld | ||
01/2018 - 07/2019 | Fakel Voronezh | Middenveld | ||
07/2016 - 12/2017 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | Middenveld | ||
01/2016 - 06/2016 | Belshina Bobruisk | Middenveld | ||
01/2015 - 01/2016 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Middenveld | ||
01/2014 - 12/2014 | FK Atyrau | Middenveld | ||
01/2013 - 12/2013 | FK Gomel | Middenveld | ||
01/2011 - 12/2012 | Dinamo Minsk | Middenveld | ||
01/2010 - 12/2010 | Krylia Sovetov | Middenveld | ||
01/2008 - 12/2009 | FK Amkar Perm | Middenveld | ||
01/2005 - 12/2007 | MTZ-Ripo | Middenveld | ||
01/2004 - 12/2004 | BATE Borisov | Middenveld | ||
» Clubwedstrijden |
Clubwedstrijden
Competities | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL-kwalificaties | 14 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » EL KW-Wedstrijden | |||
UI-Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » UI-Cup-Wedstrijden | |||
Premier Liga | 18 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | » Premier Liga-Wedstrijden | |||
1. Division | 44 | 5 | 34 | 10 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | » 1. Division-Wedstrijden | |||
Cempionat | 165 | 20 | 114 | 51 | 84 | 10 | 0 | 0 | » Cempionat-Wedstrijden | |||
Superkubok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Superkubok-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ | 246 | 28 | 164 | 82 | 114 | 15 | 0 | 0 | » Clubwedstrijden |
Interlands
Competities | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vriendschappelijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Vriendsch.-Wedstrijden | |||
EURO [U21] | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | » EURO-Wedstrijden | |||
EURO Kwalificaties [U21] | 15 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » EURO KW-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ U21 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | » Alle interlands | |||
EURO Kwalificaties [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | » EURO KW-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | » Alle interlands |