Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Napredak | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Hilal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Nassaji Mazandaran | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Libanon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Macedonië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |