Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
NK Radomlje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Volendam [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongarije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |