2. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.08.2018 13:30 T FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:1)
2. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:30 U Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 13:00 T FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde 03.09.2018 20:30 U Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:0)
5. Ronde 17.09.2018 20:30 T Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 13:30 U SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4:4 (1:2)
7. Ronde 26.09.2018 18:30 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:3 (0:1)
8. Ronde 30.09.2018 13:30 U SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 06.10.2018 13:00 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (0:2)
10. Ronde 20.10.2018 13:00 U 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:3 (0:2)
11. Ronde 26.10.2018 18:30 T Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 03.11.2018 13:00 U SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:3 (0:1)
13. Ronde 11.11.2018 13:30 T Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2:3 (1:1)
14. Ronde 23.11.2018 18:30 U SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:3 (1:1)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 13:30 T VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 13:30 T 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 17.12.2018 20:30 U 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 13:00 U FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:4 (1:1)
19. Ronde 29.01.2019 20:30 T Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 01.02.2019 18:30 U FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 13:30 T Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 13:30 U Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (2:0)
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 13:30 T SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:0)
24. Ronde 01.03.2019 18:30 U MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 13:30 T SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 16.03.2019 13:00 U Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
27. Ronde 29.03.2019 18:30 T 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 08.04.2019 20:30 U Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde 13.04.2019 13:00 T SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 21.04.2019 13:30 U Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:1)
31. Ronde 27.04.2019 13:00 T SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (2:1)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 13:00 U VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:4 (0:1)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 15:30 U 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:2)
34. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:30 T 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 17.08.2018 20:45 T SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 12:00 U Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 14:00 U Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 6:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 11.07.2018 18:00 U VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2:2
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 14:00 T Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3:1 (3:1)
Kalenderweek 18.07.2018 18:00 U Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 15:15 T Swansea City Swansea City 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 16:30 U Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 25.07.2018 18:30 U SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 9:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2018 15:00 U SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0:3
Kalenderweek 11.10.2018 15:00 U VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 12.10.2018 16:00 U MSV Börde MSV Börde 15:2 (8:2)
Kalenderweek 16.11.2018 14:00 U Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 19.11.2018 18:00 T FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 8:0 (4:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.01.2019 15:00 V Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 09.01.2019 16:00 V Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 12:00 V Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 14:00 U Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 15:30 U FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:2 (2:2)
Kalenderweek 21.03.2019 15:00 T FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1
Kalenderweek 03.04.2019 17:00 T FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:1
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 16:00 U GW Piesteritz GW Piesteritz 10:0
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 13:30 U TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:00 V Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 18:30 U BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 V Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:1
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 18:30 V BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2019 14:00 T Rotherham United Rotherham United 2:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner