2. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.08.2018 15:30 T Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 13.08.2018 20:30 U 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 13:30 T FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4:1 (2:0)
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 13:30 U SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 14.09.2018 18:30 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:2 (1:0)
6. Ronde 22.09.2018 13:00 U Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde 25.09.2018 18:30 T Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 01.10.2018 20:30 U FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 07.10.2018 13:30 T 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 21.10.2018 13:30 U SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 28.10.2018 13:30 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 04.11.2018 13:30 U Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 11.11.2018 13:30 T SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 (3:0)
14. Ronde 26.11.2018 20:30 U Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:0)
15. Ronde 01.12.2018 13:00 T SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (2:0)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 13:30 U 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 15.12.2018 13:00 T VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 23.12.2018 13:30 U Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 (0:2)
19. Ronde 31.01.2019 20:30 T 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:0 (2:0)
20. Ronde 04.02.2019 20:30 U FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:3 (0:1)
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 13:00 T SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 13:00 U MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:1)
23. Ronde 22.02.2019 18:30 T Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
24. Ronde 01.03.2019 18:30 U Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 08.03.2019 18:30 T FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 15.03.2019 18:30 U 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (1:0)
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 13:00 T SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (0:1)
28. Ronde 07.04.2019 13:30 U Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 12.04.2019 18:30 T Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (1:1)
30. Ronde 20.04.2019 13:00 U SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:0)
31. Ronde 28.04.2019 13:30 T Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 05.05.2019 13:30 U SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (0:0)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 15:30 T 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
34. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:30 U VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 (0:1)
DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 19.08.2018 18:30 U FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:2 (3:2)
2e Ronde 31.10.2018 18:30 U Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
Relegation Bundesliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Wedstrijden 23.05.2019 20:30 U VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
Wedstrijden 27.05.2019 20:30 T VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 14:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2018 18:30 U Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2018 18:30 U Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2018 18:00 V Norwich City Norwich City 2:1
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 18:00 T Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1:1
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 15:30 U Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 14.08.2018 18:00 T VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 05.09.2018 18:00 T Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (2:2)
Kalenderweek 12.10.2018 14:00 T SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 9:1 (5:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 12:00 U Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 4:3 (3:1)
Kalenderweek 13.01.2019 12:30 V Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2:0
Kalenderweek 18.01.2019 14:00 V SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 18.01.2019 16:00 V FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 26.01.2019 14:00 T FC Basel FC Basel 2:2 (2:2)
Kalenderweek 20.03.2019 18:00 U Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:1 (3:1)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:30 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 18:00 T SV Ried SV Ried 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 15:00 U FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2019 19:00 U First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 16:00 U Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 03.08.2019 16:00 T Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 12.08.2019 17:30 U SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 05.09.2019 17:30 V Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 10.10.2019 14:00 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 13.11.2019 17:30 T Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner