1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 21.07.2018 17:00 T FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 28.07.2018 17:00 T Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:2 (2:0)
3. Ronde 04.08.2018 17:00 U Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:2)
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 17:00 T FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 19.08.2018 18:00 U Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2:2 (1:1)
6. Ronde 25.08.2018 17:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde 01.09.2018 17:00 U FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:3 (0:3)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 17:00 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 17:00 U MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:4 (0:2)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 17:00 T FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 07.10.2018 18:00 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1:4 (1:3)
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 17:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:6 (0:2)
13. Ronde 27.10.2018 15:00 U SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:5 (0:2)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 17:00 T 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:0)
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 15:00 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 24.11.2018 17:00 U Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:2 (0:1)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 15:00 T Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde 07.12.2018 18:00 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 15.12.2018 17:00 T Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1:1 (1:1)
20. Ronde 09.02.2019 15:00 U Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:4 (0:3)
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 15:00 T FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:2 (1:1)
22. Ronde 23.02.2019 15:00 U Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
23. Ronde 02.03.2019 15:00 T MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:0)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 15:00 U FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:30 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:00 U FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:3 (0:2)
27. Ronde 05.04.2019 18:00 T SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 13.04.2019 15:30 U 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 17:00 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:1)
30. Ronde 27.04.2019 17:00 U FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.05.2019 15:30 U 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:5 (1:3)
2. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:00 T MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 14.05.2019 17:30 U Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:1 (2:1)
4. Ronde 18.05.2019 17:00 U SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 25.05.2019 17:00 T FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (1:1)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 05.09.2018 17:00 U TJ Sokol Zápy TJ Sokol Zápy 4:1
3e Ronde 26.09.2018 16:00 T FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:1 (3:0)
Achtste finale 07.11.2018 16:00 T Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:1)
Playoffs 1/2 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Wedstrijden 29.05.2019 18:00 U FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:3 (2:2)
Wedstrijden 02.06.2019 18:30 T FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 09.07.2018 18:00 U KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 15.07.2018 11:00 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:1
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 14:00 V FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 19.06.2019 11:00 U České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 24.06.2019 17:00 U CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 27.06.2019 17:00 U Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0:5 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 16:30 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 17:00 T FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner