1. Divisjon 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
16. Ronde 22.07.2018 18:00 T Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 4:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 29.07.2018 18:00 U Notodden FK Notodden FK 1:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 05.08.2018 18:00 T Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 12.08.2018 18:00 U Florø SK Florø SK 4:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 19.08.2018 18:00 U Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (1:1)
21. Ronde 26.08.2018 18:00 T Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 29.08.2018 18:00 U FK Jerv FK Jerv 3:0 (3:0)
22. Ronde 02.09.2018 15:00 U Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:3 (0:1)
23. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:00 T Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde 25.09.2018 19:00 U Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:0)
25. Ronde 30.09.2018 18:00 T FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:1 (0:1)
26. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 U Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 3:1 (1:1)
27. Ronde 23.10.2018 19:00 T Viking FK Viking FK 1:3 (0:0)
28. Ronde 28.10.2018 18:00 U Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 0:2 (0:1)
29. Ronde 04.11.2018 12:00 T Levanger FK Levanger FK 4:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 11.11.2018 13:00 U Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:0 (0:0)
1. Divisjon 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 30.03.2019 15:30 U IK Start IK Start 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 06.04.2019 15:30 T Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 13.04.2019 15:30 U Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 22.04.2019 18:00 T Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 4:2 (3:1)
5. Ronde 28.04.2019 15:00 U Notodden FK Notodden FK 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 04.05.2019 15:30 T Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 3:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 12.05.2019 15:00 U Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 16.05.2019 18:00 T Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 5:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde 26.05.2019 18:00 U FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 02.06.2019 18:00 T Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 16.06.2019 15:00 U Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 2:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde 23.06.2019 18:00 U Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde 30.06.2019 18:00 T Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 3:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 21.07.2019 18:00 U KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 4:2 (0:1)
15. Ronde 28.07.2019 18:00 T Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 2:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 03.08.2019 15:30 U Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 11.08.2019 18:00 T Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 3:1 (2:0)
18. Ronde 17.08.2019 15:30 U Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 3:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 24.08.2019 15:30 U Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 28.08.2019 18:00 T Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 5:2 (3:1)
21. Ronde 01.09.2019 18:00 T FK Jerv FK Jerv 4:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 14.09.2019 15:30 U Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 1:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 18.09.2019 18:00 T KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 2:1 (1:1)
24. Ronde 22.09.2019 18:00 T Notodden FK Notodden FK 3:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde 29.09.2019 18:00 U Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 (1:0)
26. Ronde 06.10.2019 18:00 T Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 3:1 (2:0)
27. Ronde 20.10.2019 18:00 U Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 26.10.2019 18:30 T IK Start IK Start 2:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 02.11.2019 16:00 U Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 09.11.2019 15:30 T Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 3:1 (1:1)
Cupen 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 01.05.2019 17:00 U Bergsøy IL Bergsøy IL 3:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 22.05.2019 18:00 U Florø SK Florø SK 1:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 19.06.2019 20:00 T Molde FK Molde FK 4:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 26.06.2019 20:00 U Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Kwartfinale 26.09.2019 20:00 T Viking FK Viking FK 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Relegation Eliteserien 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 25.11.2018 16:00 T Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 29.11.2018 18:00 T Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 3:1 (0:0)
Finale 05.12.2018 18:00 U Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:1)
Finale 09.12.2018 18:00 T Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1:1 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.02.2019 14:00 V FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 01.03.2019 13:00 V Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner