Super League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 20:30 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:15 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 16.09.2018 17:15 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde 22.09.2018 18:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
5. Ronde 29.09.2018 17:15 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 08.10.2018 18:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 20.10.2018 19:30 T Lamia Lamia 1:2 (1:0)
8. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:15 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 03.11.2018 18:30 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 10.11.2018 16:15 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 24.11.2018 16:15 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:0)
12. Ronde 01.12.2018 16:15 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde 09.12.2018 18:30 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde 16.12.2018 16:15 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 12.01.2019 16:15 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 20.01.2019 16:15 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 27.01.2019 18:00 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 30.01.2019 18:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 0:4 (0:3)
19. Ronde 03.02.2019 16:15 T Atromitos Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 11.02.2019 18:00 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:2 (0:2)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 14:00 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 24.02.2019 18:00 U Lamia Lamia 1:2 (1:1)
23. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:00 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:00 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 18:30 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 30.03.2019 18:30 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:1)
27. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:30 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 0:3 (0:1)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 8 03.10.2018 16:30 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
Groep 8 30.10.2018 16:15 T Irodotos Irodotos 4:1 (1:0)
Groep 8 20.12.2018 18:30 U Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 4:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 09.01.2019 16:15 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3:2 (3:1)
Achtste finale 23.01.2019 16:15 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3:5 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 09.08.2018 20:00 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1:1
Kalenderweek 12.08.2018 19:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner