Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 13:00 T Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 16:00 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.05.2018 18:00 V Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 15:00 U VVSB VVSB 7:0 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2018 13:00 V Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 12:00 V SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 9:0 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 15:00 V FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 19:00 V FCSB FCSB 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 19:30 V RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2018 15:00 V Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2018 20:45 U Walsall FC Walsall FC -:-
Kalenderwoche 03.08.2018 18:00 T VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -:-
CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 25.07.2018 20:30 T Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
2e Ronde 01.08.2018 20:30 U Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.08.2018 18:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
2. Ronde 18.08.2018 18:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 14:30 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 20:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 16:45 U PSV PSV -:-
7. Ronde 29.09.2018 20:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 16:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 20:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 18:30 T Willem II Willem II -:-
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:30 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 20:45 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 12:15 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 20:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
16. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:30 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
17. Ronde 23.12.2018 12:15 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
18. Ronde 20.01.2019 16:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
19. Ronde 27.01.2019 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 19:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 18:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 12:15 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 12:15 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:30 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 16:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 14:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 16:45 T PSV PSV -:-
28. Ronde 03.04.2019 20:45 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
29. Ronde 06.04.2019 19:45 U Willem II Willem II -:-
30. Ronde 14.04.2019 16:45 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
31. Ronde 21.04.2019 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
32. Ronde 24.04.2019 20:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner