CAF Champions League 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 06.03.2018 19:00 T CF Mounana CF Mounana 4:0 (2:0)
1e Ronde 17.03.2018 15:30 U CF Mounana CF Mounana 3:1 (2:1)
Groep A 04.05.2018 21:00 T Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
Groep A 15.05.2018 15:00 U Kampala Capital City Authority FC Kampala Capital City Authority FC 0:2 (0:0)
Groep A 17.07.2018 21:00 T Township Rollers FC Township Rollers FC 3:0 (1:0)
Groep A 28.07.2018 18:00 U Township Rollers FC Township Rollers FC 1:0 (0:0)
Groep A 17.08.2018 21:00 U Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 1:0 (1:0)
Groep A 28.08.2018 21:00 T Kampala Capital City Authority FC Kampala Capital City Authority FC 4:3 (1:1)
Kwartfinale 14.09.2018 18:00 U Horoya AC Horoya AC 0:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 22.09.2018 21:00 T Horoya AC Horoya AC 4:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 02.10.2018 21:00 T ES Sétif ES Sétif 2:0 (2:0)
Halve Finale 23.10.2018 21:00 U ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:2 (0:0)
Finale 02.11.2018 20:00 T Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 3:1 (1:0)
Finale 09.11.2018 20:00 U Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 0:3 (0:1)
CAF Champions League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 14.12.2018 17:00 T Jimma Aba Jifar Jimma Aba Jifar 2:0 (2:0)
1e Ronde 23.12.2018 14:00 U Jimma Aba Jifar Jimma Aba Jifar 0:1 (0:1)
Groep D 12.01.2019 20:00 T AS Vita Club AS Vita Club 2:0 (0:0)
Groep D 18.01.2019 20:00 U JS Saoura JS Saoura -:-
Groep D 01.02.2019 T Simba SC Simba SC -:-
Groep D 12.02.2019 U Simba SC Simba SC -:-
Groep D 08.03.2019 U AS Vita Club AS Vita Club -:-
Groep D 15.03.2019 T JS Saoura JS Saoura -:-
Premiership 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 02.08.2018 21:00 T Ismaily Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 07.08.2018 20:00 U Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 21.08.2018 20:00 T Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 24.08.2018 21:00 U Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood 2:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 02.09.2018 21:00 T El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 07.10.2018 21:00 T Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:4 (1:2)
16. Ronde 27.11.2018 18:00 T Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 01.12.2018 17:00 U PetroJet Football Club PetroJet Football Club 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 05.12.2018 19:00 T El Gouna El Gouna 2:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 09.12.2018 18:00 T Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0 (2:0)
12. Ronde 17.12.2018 18:00 T Nogoom El Mostakbal FC Nogoom El Mostakbal FC 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 29.12.2018 17:00 U El Daklyeh El Daklyeh 2:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 04.01.2019 17:00 U Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 1:2 (1:0)
15. Ronde 08.01.2019 16:00 U Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 24.01.2019 16:00 U Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
20. Ronde 28.01.2019 19:00 U Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC -:-
21. Ronde 08.02.2019 17:00 T Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood -:-
19. Ronde 10.02.2019 19:00 T Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club -:-
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 18:00 U El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby -:-
23. Ronde 20.02.2019 19:00 T El Daklyeh El Daklyeh -:-
24. Ronde 24.02.2019 15:00 U El Gouna El Gouna -:-
25. Ronde 28.02.2019 18:00 T Pyramids FC Pyramids FC -:-
26. Ronde 04.03.2019 18:00 T PetroJet Football Club PetroJet Football Club -:-
13. Ronde 05.03.2019 18:00 U ENPPI ENPPI -:-
18. Ronde 06.05.2019 20:00 U Ismaily Ismaily -:-
17. Ronde 10.05.2019 20:00 U Zamalek Zamalek -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner