FFA Cup 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 25.07.2018 11:30 U Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 21.08.2018 11:30 T Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 3:2 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 26.09.2018 11:30 T Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:2 (0:0)
NPL New South Wales 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
18. Ronde 08.07.2018 08:15 T Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks 6:2 (3:1)
19. Ronde 21.07.2018 11:00 U Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves 1:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 29.07.2018 08:00 T Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 6:2 (4:0)
21. Ronde 05.08.2018 08:50 T Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles 6:3 (2:3)
22. Ronde 12.08.2018 07:00 T Hakoah Sydney City East Hakoah Sydney City East 1:2 (0:1)
NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Qualifying Final 18.08.2018 10:00 T Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Minor Semi-Final 25.08.2018 11:30 T Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns 8:2 (4:0)
Voorronde Finale 01.09.2018 11:30 U Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Finale 09.09.2018 08:00 V Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic 1:3 (0:2)
NPL New South Wales 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.03.2019 09:00 T Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 17.03.2019 07:30 T Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves 0:3 (0:1)
3. Ronde 23.03.2019 08:30 U Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks 2:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde 31.03.2019 08:00 U Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 3:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 07.04.2019 07:30 T Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns 4:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde 14.04.2019 09:00 U Hakoah Sydney City East Hakoah Sydney City East 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 19.04.2019 08:00 T Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC 1:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 25.04.2019 08:45 U Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic 1:3 (0:3)
9. Ronde 04.05.2019 11:00 U Sydney FC (Y) Sydney FC (Y) 3:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 11.05.2019 11:00 T Manly United Manly United 1:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 19.05.2019 07:30 T Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3:2 (1:1)
12. Ronde 25.05.2019 11:00 U Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions 4:2 (3:1)
13. Ronde 01.06.2019 10:00 U Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves 0:4 (0:0)
14. Ronde 09.06.2019 07:30 T Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks 2:2 (2:1)
15. Ronde 16.06.2019 07:30 T Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 23.06.2019 08:30 U Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns 5:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 30.06.2019 07:30 T Hakoah Sydney City East Hakoah Sydney City East 3:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde 07.07.2019 07:00 U Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC 1:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 21.07.2019 07:30 T Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic 3:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 27.07.2019 11:00 T Sydney FC (Y) Sydney FC (Y) 2:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 04.08.2019 07:00 U Manly United Manly United 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 11.08.2019 07:00 U Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1:2 (1:1)
Waratah Cup 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 14.07.2018 08:00 T Hakoah Sydney City East Hakoah Sydney City East 3:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner