EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 20:30 T AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 19:00 U AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 19:00 U Molde FK Molde FK 0:3 (0:2)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 20:30 T Molde FK Molde FK 3:1 (2:0, 3:0) n.v.
Super League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 24.08.2019 20:00 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 31.08.2019 20:30 U Volos NFC Volos NFC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 15.09.2019 20:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 22.09.2019 17:30 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 28.09.2019 16:15 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:3 (2:2)
6. Ronde 06.10.2019 18:30 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:2 (1:2)
7. Ronde 20.10.2019 16:00 U Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 27.10.2019 16:15 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde 02.11.2019 18:30 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 10.11.2019 14:00 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (2:1)
11. Ronde 24.11.2019 18:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 01.12.2019 16:15 T Lamia Lamia 1:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 08.12.2019 18:30 U Atromitos Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde 14.12.2019 16:15 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:3 (1:1)
15. Ronde 19.12.2019 16:15 T Volos NFC Volos NFC 4:0 (3:0)
16. Ronde 22.12.2019 18:30 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 04.01.2020 18:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4:2 (2:1)
18. Ronde 11.01.2020 18:30 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 18:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 2:4 (1:3)
20. Ronde 23.01.2020 18:30 T Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 26.01.2020 16:15 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 0:2 (0:0)
22. Ronde 02.02.2020 14:00 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
23. Ronde 09.02.2020 14:00 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
24. Ronde 16.02.2020 18:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 22.02.2020 19:00 U Lamia Lamia 2:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 01.03.2020 18:00 T Atromitos Atromitos 1:2 (0:0)
Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 06.06.2020 20:30 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion -:-
2. Ronde 14.06.2020 20:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos -:-
3. Ronde 20.06.2020 20:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene -:-
Kypello Elladas 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 08.01.2020 20:30 U Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 14.01.2020 18:30 T Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 2:1 (1:1)
Kwartfinale 06.02.2020 18:00 T Atromitos Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 13.02.2020 18:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 04.03.2020 17:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:2 (1:1)
Halve Finale 22.04.2020 T AEK Athene AEK Athene uitgest.
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 19:00 V Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:5 (1:3)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 16:00 U KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:3
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 19:00 V PSV PSV 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 18.07.2019 20:30 T Atromitos Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner