KNVB beker 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e voorronde 18.08.2018 14:30 T MASV MASV 5:0 (1:0)
2e voorronde 22.08.2018 18:00 U Hercules Hercules 4:0 (1:0)
1e Ronde 26.09.2018 19:45 U Eemdijk Eemdijk 4:1 (2:0)
2e Ronde 31.10.2018 19:45 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:5 (1:2)
Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 15:00 T ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:30 U Ajax (amateurs) Ajax (amateurs) 2:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde 08.09.2018 15:00 T SteDoCo SteDoCo 2:3 (2:1)
4. Ronde 15.09.2018 14:45 U Hoek Hoek 1:2 (0:2)
5. Ronde 22.09.2018 15:00 T VVOG VVOG 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 29.09.2018 15:00 U Jong FC Groningen Jong FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 06.10.2018 15:00 T Eemdijk Eemdijk 6:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde 13.10.2018 18:00 U Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 15:00 T DOVO DOVO 1:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 14:30 U Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 2:4 (2:2)
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 15:00 U Quick Boys Quick Boys 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 17.11.2018 14:30 T Noordwijk Noordwijk 3:3 (2:1)
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 14:30 U DVS'33 Ermelo DVS'33 Ermelo 1:5 (1:1)
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 15:00 T De Dijk De Dijk 1:4 (0:1)
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 14:30 U FC Lisse FC Lisse 2:2 (1:1)
16. Ronde 15.12.2018 15:00 T ODIN '59 ODIN '59 1:3 (1:1)
17. Ronde 12.01.2019 14:30 U SJC SJC 3:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 15:00 T Jong FC Groningen Jong FC Groningen 2:2 (1:2)
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 15:00 U ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 3:2 (1:1)
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 15:00 T Ajax (amateurs) Ajax (amateurs) 0:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 14:30 U SteDoCo SteDoCo 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 15:00 T Hoek Hoek 2:2 (0:1)
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 14:30 U Noordwijk Noordwijk 1:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 15:00 T Quick Boys Quick Boys 2:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 15:00 T Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 2:3 (2:2)
26. Ronde 23.03.2019 14:30 U DOVO DOVO 3:1 (2:1)
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 15:00 T FC Lisse FC Lisse 3:2 (2:1)
28. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:30 U ODIN '59 ODIN '59 5:3 (3:2)
29. Ronde 13.04.2019 15:00 T DVS'33 Ermelo DVS'33 Ermelo 1:1 (1:1)
30. Ronde 20.04.2019 14:30 U De Dijk De Dijk 7:0 (3:0)
31. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:30 U Eemdijk Eemdijk 0:1 (0:0)
32. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:00 T Achilles'29 Achilles'29 4:1 (2:0)
33. Ronde 18.05.2019 14:30 U VVOG VVOG 4:0 (1:0)
34. Ronde 25.05.2019 14:30 T SJC SJC 3:1 (1:0)
Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 29.05.2019 20:00 T OFC OFC 2:1 (2:0)
1e Ronde 01.06.2019 17:00 U OFC OFC 2:2 (0:1)
Finaleronde 05.06.2019 20:00 T FC Lienden FC Lienden 0:1 (0:0)
Finaleronde 08.06.2019 14:30 U FC Lienden FC Lienden 2:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 10.07.2018 19:00 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3:4 (3:2)
Kalenderweek 31.07.2018 20:00 T FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner