Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 21.07.2018 03:00 T Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0
2. Ronde 28.07.2018 04:00 U TM Fútbol Club TM Fútbol Club 2:1
3. Ronde 04.08.2018 03:00 T Venados FC Venados FC 1:0
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 03:00 T Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec 0:0
5. Ronde 19.08.2018 02:00 U Club Celaya Club Celaya 4:0
7. Ronde 02.09.2018 04:00 U FC Juárez FC Juárez 0:1
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 03:00 T Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 1:2
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 05:30 U Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 03:00 T Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 1:0
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 03:00 U CF Atlante CF Atlante 3:2
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 03:00 T Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1
13. Ronde 27.10.2018 03:00 U Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 03:00 T Leones Negros Leones Negros 0:0
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 04:00 U Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1
Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kwartfinale 16.11.2018 04:00 T Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0
Kwartfinale 19.11.2018 04:00 U Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 3:1
Halve Finale 23.11.2018 03:00 T CF Atlante CF Atlante 3:0
Halve Finale 26.11.2018 02:00 U CF Atlante CF Atlante 0:2
Finale 30.11.2018 03:00 U Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1
Finale 03.12.2018 03:30 T Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 4:2 n.v.
Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.01.2019 02:00 U Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 13.01.2019 00:00 T TM Fútbol Club TM Fútbol Club 2:1 (2:0)
3. Ronde 19.01.2019 03:30 U Venados FC Venados FC 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 28.01.2019 01:00 U Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec 1:0
5. Ronde 03.02.2019 00:00 T Club Celaya Club Celaya 4:1
7. Ronde 16.02.2019 03:00 T FC Juárez FC Juárez 2:0
8. Ronde 24.02.2019 19:00 U Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 2:1
9. Ronde 03.03.2019 02:00 T Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0
10. Ronde 05.03.2019 22:00 U Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 1:0
11. Ronde 09.03.2019 03:00 T CF Atlante CF Atlante 0:0
12. Ronde 16.03.2019 02:00 U Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:2
13. Ronde 31.03.2019 03:00 T Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:1
14. Ronde 07.04.2019 19:00 U Leones Negros Leones Negros 2:2
15. Ronde 13.04.2019 02:00 T Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2
Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kwartfinale 18.04.2019 01:00 U Club Celaya Club Celaya 1:1
Kwartfinale 21.04.2019 04:00 T Club Celaya Club Celaya 2:1
Halve Finale 25.04.2019 02:00 U Venados FC Venados FC 1:1
Halve Finale 28.04.2019 03:00 T Venados FC Venados FC 3:1
Finale 03.05.2019 04:00 U Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:1)
Finale 06.05.2019 03:00 T Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 9 25.07.2018 02:00 T UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 2:1 (0:0)
Groep 9 01.08.2018 02:00 U Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:1 (0:0)
Groep 9 16.08.2018 04:00 U UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 1:5 (0:3)
Groep 9 06.09.2018 02:00 T Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:3 (0:1)
Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 4 10.01.2019 04:00 T Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:2)
Groep 4 24.01.2019 04:00 U CF América CF América 0:1 (0:0)
Groep 4 31.01.2019 04:00 T CF América CF América 2:0 (1:0)
Groep 4 20.02.2019 02:00 U Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:2 (2:0)
Achtste finale 28.02.2019 04:15 U Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner