Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.08.2018 20:30 T Real Murcia Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
2. Ronde 02.09.2018 12:00 U UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 09.09.2018 20:30 T CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 2:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:30 U San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 2:2 (2:2)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:30 T Marbella FC Marbella FC 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 30.09.2018 19:00 U Talavera CF Talavera CF 0:3 (0:2)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 18:30 T RB Linense RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 14.10.2018 11:30 U Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 18:30 T Don Benito Don Benito 2:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 19:00 U FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0:3 (0:1)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:30 T UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 0:4 (0:1)
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 16:30 U FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 18.11.2018 17:00 T UD Almería B UD Almería B 2:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 12:00 U Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1:2 (1:1)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 12:00 T UD Melilla UD Melilla 0:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 11:30 U Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0:0
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 17:00 U Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 12:00 T CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:0)
19. Ronde 07.01.2019 17:00 U CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0:4 (0:1)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 16:30 U Real Murcia Real Murcia 0:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 12:00 T UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 27.01.2019 17:00 U CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 03.02.2019 17:00 T San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 10.02.2019 12:00 U Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:30 T Talavera CF Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 24.02.2019 12:00 U RB Linense RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 17:30 T Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1:1 (1:1)
28. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:00 U Don Benito Don Benito 2:2 (1:1)
29. Ronde 16.03.2019 18:30 T FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 24.03.2019 17:30 U UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 30.03.2019 18:30 T FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 07.04.2019 11:30 U UD Almería B UD Almería B 0:1 (0:0)
33. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:30 T Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1:1 (1:1)
34. Ronde 21.04.2019 12:00 U UD Melilla UD Melilla 0:4 (0:0)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 18:30 T Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 19:30 T Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0:3 (0:0)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 U CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
38. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 T CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner